zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2008 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Buchholz
10. Mai 2008 - 11. Mai 2008

Florett Herren U14 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 BÖHM Maximilian Carl 1994 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
5 BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
7 HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
9 BLASCZYK Florian 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
10 KHACHATRYAN Armen 1994 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
11 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
12 BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
13 HIELSCHER Alexander 1994 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
14 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 TOVAR Christoph 1994 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
17 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
18 KLINGER Felix 1994 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
19 SCHNEIDER Nils 1994 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
20 SCHOMBER Christian 1994 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
21 WIDHAMMER Florian 1994 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)
22 KIPPENBERGER Maximilian 1994 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
23 STEFFEN Alexander 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 DENNEMARCK Johannes 1994 M GER
25 KÜRTEN Matthias 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 SCHNEIDER Philipp 1994 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
27 BLOCH Moritz 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
28 PROKOP Patrick 1994 M GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
29 KLAPP Felix 1994 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
30 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
31 HARJUNG Lukas 1994 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
32 SCHOLTZ Andreas 1994 M GER [i] VFS Recklinghausen (GER)
33 ZERRIES Ferdinand 1994 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
34 RÖTHLEIN Yannick 1994 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
35 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
36 SCHUMACHER Alexander 1994 M GER TV Villingen (GER)
37 GREINER Moritz 1994 M GER [i] Coburger TS (GER)
38 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
39 GRIMSEL Johannes 1994 M GER MTV Soltau (GER)
40 ZIMMERMANN Peter 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
41 BEER Florian 1994 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
42 LEUE Jakob 1994 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
43 KATRINSKI Marvin 1994 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
44 NAGEL Christian 1994 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
45 GERCKENS Daniel 1994 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
46 HOFSTÄTTER Martin 1994 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
47 ROMANOVSKIS German 1994 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
48 DEWALD Max 1994 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
49 OHLIGER Tasso 1994 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
50 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
51 MEINHARD Kai 1994 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
52 HOHMUTH Kilian 1994 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
52 GARG Felix 1994 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
54 RAPP Philip Konstantin 1994 M GER FC Moers (GER)
55 GRIMM Florian 1994 M GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
56 SOMMERLAD Kieran 1994 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
56 PLESKER Florian 1994 M GER TV Neu Isenburg (GER)
58 SCHUSTER Tim 1994 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
59 PRAUM David 1994 M GER Wittlicher TV (GER)
60 BENDER Florian 1994 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
61 SEIP Maximilian 1994 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
62 MEIßGEIER Anton 1994 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
63 WITTLINGER Stefan 1994 M GER
64 TAMMEN Jan-Philipp 1994 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
65 BRÜCK Marcel 1994 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
66 EICKELPASCH Jakob 1994 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)