zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2008 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Bad Mergentheim
3. Mai 2008 - 4. Mai 2008

Florett Herren U17 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N THÜRINGEN       GER
3 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
3 KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
4 N FC MOERS       GER FC Moers (GER)
4 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
4 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
4 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
4 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
5 N TV BAD MERGENTHEIM       GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
5 OHLIGER Tasso 1994 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
5 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 HOCK Clemens 1992 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
5 ZINK Johannes 1992 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
6 N NIEDERSACHSEN       GER
6 SCHNEIDER Fabian 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
6 MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
6 SCHNEIDER Nils 1994 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
6 RIECKMANN Nels 1991 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
7 N BERLIN       GER
7 HELM Jan 1991 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
7 LIEBNER Ferry 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 TISCHENDORF Max 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 N CTG KOBLENZ       GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
8 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
8 TEBBE Luan 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
8 JÄGER Lars 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
9 N TFC HANAU 2       GER TFC Hanau (GER)
9 JUNG Raphael 1991 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
9 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
10 N STG ESSLINGEN/KAUFBEUREN       GER
10 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
10 TRAUTWEIN Denis 1993 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
10 KLINGER Felix 1994 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
10 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
11 N TSG FRIESENHEIM       GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
11 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
11 BUNK Lucas 1993 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
11 SCHÄFER Ulf 1995 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
11 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
12 N DARMSTAEDTER FC       GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
12 BECKER Lukas Marius 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
12 MÜLLER Till 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
12 MÜLLER Robert 1991 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
12 BÜTTGENBACH Frank 1991 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
13 N STG MUNCHEN/FELDKIRCHEN       GER
13 DROEGE Oliver 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
13 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
13 REINERT Yannick 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
13 WIDHAMMER Florian 1994 M GER TV Feldkirchen (GER)