zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2008 Österreichische Meisterschaft U17
AUT Krems
15. März 2008 - 16. März 2008

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
2 WOZNIAK Viktor 1991 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
3 HÖSELE Robert 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
3 WALLA Benjamin 1991 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
5 LINDEMEIER Lukas 1992 M AUT FU Krems (AUT)
6 KRAMMERSTORFER Matthias 1991 M AUT FU Krems (AUT)
7 SCHÜFFL Gerwin 1993 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
8 PFEFFERKORN Robin 1992 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
9 HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
10 STÜHLER Maximilian 1993 M AUT FU Krems (AUT)
11 GILL Alexander 1992 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
12 SCHREINER Raphael 1994 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
13 HARING Alexander 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
14 ALLGEUER Sebastian 1992 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
15 AUTERIED Willy 1992 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
16 CASARI Fabio 1993 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
17 GUT Sebastian 1991 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
18 KNES Konstantin 1993 M AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
19 KRIZ Maximilian 1993 M AUT FU Krems (AUT)
20 LEITNER Sebastian 1991 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
21 KLAUSEGGER Constantin 1993 M AUT Wiener FK (AUT)
22 QUELL Michael 1993 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
23 GUT Lukas 1994 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
24 WETTER Elias 1993 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
25 HOLL Peter 1900 M AUT FU Krems (AUT)
26 HOCHSTRASSER Julian 1994 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
27 ZSACSEK Viktor 1993 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
28 SCHÜFFL Eberhard 1994 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
29 EDER Franz 1993 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
30 BÜKI Bela 1992 M AUT FU Krems (AUT)
31 HOFMANINGER Florian 1994 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
32 KUDRNA Georg 1992 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
33 SCHMEDLER Michael 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
34 RIGAUD Max 1994 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
35 MOSER Lorenz 1995 M AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
36 HÄMMERLE Vincent 1993 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
37 GALLI Lukas 1991 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
38 MAYER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
39 HASSLER Simon 1994 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
39 DLAPA Christoph 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
41 SECHSHAUSER Michael 1994 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
42 PENNINGER Philipp 1993 M AUT FC Wels (AUT)
43 MOSER Clemens 1991 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)