zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Fleuret de St. Petersbourg
RUS St. Petersburg
5. März 2008 - 6. März 2008

Degen Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
2 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
3 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
3 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
5 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
6 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
7 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
8 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
9 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
10 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
11 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
12 VLASOVA Vlada 1988 F RUS
13 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
14 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
15 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
16 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
17 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
18 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
19 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
20 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
21 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
22 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
23 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
24 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
25 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
26 MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA
27 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
28 MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
29 IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
30 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
31 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
32 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
33 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
34 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
35 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
36 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
37 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
38 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
39 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
40 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
41 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
42 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
43 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
44 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
44 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
44 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
47 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
48 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
49 BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
50 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
51 SHUTOVA Nadejda 1986 F RUS
52 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
53 KUVAEVA Antonina 1985 F RUS
54 NARITA Hiroko 1981 F JPN
55 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
56 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
57 SEREGINA Eugeniya 1990 F RUS
58 VOROBYEVA Yulia 1990 F RUS
59 HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla 1977 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
60 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
61 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
62 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
63 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
64 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
65 SAURYTSKAYA Sviatlana 1989 F BLR
66 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
67 YAITSEVSKAYA Julia 1987 F KGZ
68 ESPINOZA TORO Angela Maria 1974 F COL
69 ZADOROZHNA Olha 1990 F UKR
70 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
71 KOUMPANI Vasiliki 1967 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
71 GRIBOVA Valentina 1987 F EST
73 IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
74 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
75 SABREKOVA Valentina 1985 F RUS
76 MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
77 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
77 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
79 COMPARINI Giordana 1987 F ITA
80 HUI Pik Hung 1984 F HKG
81 FIRSOVA Oleksandra 1988 F UKR
82 TIKHONENKOVA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
83 PARKINSON Amber 1976 F AUS
84 IKEDA Megumi 1979 F JPN
85 LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
86 KOSTINA Tatiana 1980 F KGZ
87 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
88 DRACH Evgenia 1988 F RUS
89 NELUBOVA Julia 1988 F RUS
90 CHEGODAYEVA Anna 1983 F RUS
91 YAUSIUK Tatsiana 1988 F BLR
92 DANILENKA Hanna 1986 F BLR
93 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
94 ALVAREZ Endrina 1980 F VEN
95 KAISALO Noora 1986 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
96 ABIEVA Mergul 1987 F KGZ
97 GALEEVA Regina 1989 F RUS