zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

World Cup
POR Viana do Castelo
23. Februar 2008 - 24. Februar 2008

Florett Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
2 AWAJI Suguru 1989 M JPN
3 SAKANO Hirokazu 1988 M JPN
3 BARCZUK Antoni 1990 M POL
5 NAKIS Theodoros 1992 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
6 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
7 LE CORRE Robin 1992 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
8 KITAGAWA Soichiro 1988 M JPN
9 LUKOWSKI Bartosz 1989 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
10 OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
11 ROSZKOWSKI Stefan 1988 M POL
12 BUQUET Antonin 1991 M FRA
13 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS (POR)
14 ZELAZKO Rafal 1988 M POL
15 JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
16 KITAGAWA Ryunosuke 1991 M JPN
17 WLOSEK Maciej 1991 M POL
18 SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo 1988 M ARG
19 LARGENTON Augustin 1990 M FRA UFC Wien (AUT)
20 COCRIAMONT Benjamin 1988 M BEL
21 GMEREK Tomasz 1988 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
22 KUNZ Nicolas-Guy 1989 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
23 DJITLI Roman 1990 M ALG AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
24 SANTOS Antonio 1991 M ESP
25 RIBOUD Alexis 1988 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
26 MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
27 MACEDO Pedro 1991 M POR
28 OOSTERBOSCH Thibault 1989 M BEL
29 ECA Tiago 1989 M POR
30 LUY Jean-Sebastien 1988 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
31 RODRIGUES Antonio 1992 M POR SCP (POR)
32 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
33 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
34 SINORACKI Tomasz 1989 M POL
35 LJUNGBERG Johan 1988 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
36 FAUSSER Paul 1989 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
37 MULLER Federico Guillermo 1988 M ARG
38 CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
39 JOUET PASTRE Eudes 1990 M FRA MULHOUSE FC (FRA)
40 MARCHAND Aurelien 1988 M BEL
41 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL
42 GAUDREAU-POLLENDER Julien 1988 M CAN
42 FEMØ Christian 1990 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
44 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
45 CAMPICHE Samuel 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
46 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
47 RAMOS Pedro 1990 M POR
48 SKOUFOS Ioannis Anastasios 1990 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
49 MURAKAMI Satoki 1991 M JPN
50 LUNDEGARD Martin 1988 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
51 SIMON Vincent 1990 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
52 MATSUOKA Satoshi 1991 M JPN
53 ALVES Diogo 1991 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
54 DOMBARD Thomas 1989 M BEL
55 ESPERON Rafael 1990 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
56 SOUZA Maxime 1989 M BRA
57 LEDESMA Javier 1991 M ESP
58 GARCIA-AUNON Daniel 1988 M ESP
59 PLA VALLBE Jorge 1992 M ESP GLL-B (ESP)
60 PRYMACK Anthony 1990 M CAN
60 SZYMANSKI Aleksander 1989 M POL
62 DIMOPOULOS Georgios 1988 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
63 ANTHEUNIS Eli 1989 M BEL
64 DAVID Maxime 1989 M CAN RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
65 LEKKAS Nikolaos 1991 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
66 SOSNOWSKI Dominik 1989 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
67 SALAZAR Orlando 1992 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
68 HUSSON CHAPPUIS Gaetan 1991 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
69 BARATA Frederico 1988 M POR SHIP (POR)
70 CACHOPO David 1989 M POR AAACM (POR)
70 FRADET Joao 1992 M POR
72 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
73 PECHARROMAN Alvaro 1989 M ESP
74 LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
75 BAKATSIAS Georgios 1989 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
76 DUPONT Quentin 1990 M BEL
77 MIRA Miguel 1989 M ESP
78 PRETO Virgilio 1990 M POR
79 DE LA MORENA Carlos 1990 M ESP
80 FERNANDES Rui 1991 M POR
81 FIGUEIRA Jose 1988 M POR
82 QUEIROS Tiago 1992 M POR EDV (POR)
83 SILVA Manuel 1991 M POR
84 SILVA Fernando 1992 M POR
85 ATAIDE Ricardo 1992 M POR
85 EVERITT Marcus-Elgaard 1991 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
87 SANTOS Ivo 1992 M POR
88 BASILIO Joao 1991 M POR
89 GOMES Tiago 1991 M POR
90 SILVA Antonio 1994 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)