zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Wappen von Mödling
AUT Mödling
9. Februar 2008 - 10. Februar 2008

Degen Damen U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
2 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
3 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
3 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
6 BOSSANYI-JUNG Alexandra 1988 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 BUZZI Carolina 1989 F ITA
9 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
10 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
11 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
12 MAGGIO Martina 1991 F ITA
13 PELKA Szilvia 1991 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
14 ELVO Lucrezia 1990 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
15 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
16 VLASOVA Vlada 1988 F RUS
17 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
18 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 GUZZI Margherita 1990 F ITA
20 MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA
21 CID Monica 1988 F ESP
22 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
23 PRADIER Constance 1991 F FRA
24 SZYMANSKA Martyna 1989 F POL
25 NELUBOVA Julia 1988 F RUS
26 SVELNIENE Agne 1988 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
27 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
28 BLAZYTE Ausra 1991 F LTU
29 TOTH Annamaria 1988 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
30 ROSTKOWSKA Anna 1989 F POL
31 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
32 RUSZKOWSKA Magdalena 1989 F POL
33 CARPEGNA Sara 1988 F ITA
34 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
35 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
35 MANCINELLI Melinda 1989 F ITA CS Ravennate della Spada (ITA)
37 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
40 POZHAROVA Darya 1989 F RUS
41 FAYOLLE Marie-Gabirelle 1989 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
42 CALDWELL Phoebe 1991 F USA
43 HENDERSON Danielle 1988 F USA
44 MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
45 BAUD Nora 1988 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
46 GALEEVA Regina 1989 F RUS
47 VOROBYEVA Yulia 1990 F RUS
48 FEHRER Isabella 1991 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
49 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
50 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
51 ALBINI Elisa 1990 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
52 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
53 NAGY Ajandek 1989 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
54 GIBSON Emma-Grace 1988 F GBR
55 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
56 NATALI Camilla 1990 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
57 IMHOF Lara 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
58 SCANLAN Susannah 1990 F USA
59 PACIORKIEWICZ Ewelina 1990 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
60 GUERRA Giulia 1992 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
61 PELLE Tiphaine 1989 F FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
62 STEPIEN Dagmara 1989 F POL
63 KROLAK Natalia Agnieszka 1990 F POL
64 SELZ Julie 1991 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
65 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
66 LOARER Gaelle 1989 F FRA
67 VÄGGÖ Emma 1990 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
68 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Paula 1991 F ESP
68 SKORUPKA Sylwia 1990 F POL
70 ENGEL Raphaela 1988 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
71 OBRECHT Anna Katharina 1988 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
72 SZENTI-BUKÓCKI Bianka 1988 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
73 ELDEIB Nadia 1991 F USA
74 POLIS Anna 1989 F POL
75 FOLGUERA Lorien 1992 F ESP
76 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
77 D'AGOSTINO Emily 1991 F USA
78 BOUSTANY Laure 1992 F FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
79 GLOWACKA Julita 1989 F POL
79 KUSTURA Laura 1991 F CRO
79 HAAS Kristin 1988 F GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
82 SEREGINA Eugeniya 1990 F RUS
83 SAFAR Cintia 1990 F HUN
84 SIEBER Carina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
85 SHECHTMAN Iris 1990 F ISR
86 BABELA Arsenelle 1991 F CGO BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
87 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
88 TRUSKOVSKA Anita 1989 F LAT
89 TOPIC Toncica 1992 F CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
90 SPIEGELBURG Stefanie 1988 F SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
90 HOOGE Karin Louise 1990 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
92 HENNING Verena 1988 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
93 CARRARD Camille 1991 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
94 HERREN Claire-Lise 1989 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
95 UNTERNÄHRER Erika 1990 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
96 KOLCZONAY Anna 1992 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
97 RUBESOVA Tereza 1990 F CZE
98 ILIJASEV Roberta 1991 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
99 BARBIN Laure 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
100 DUFAY Jeanne 1991 F FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
101 HOCHREITER Bettina 1991 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
102 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
103 ARENS Sarah 1991 F BEL
104 GIESEN Laura 1989 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
105 SCHNEEWEISS Michelle 1991 F AUT TI Innsbruck (AUT)
106 THOMSON Kirsty 1989 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
107 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
108 ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
109 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
110 MATTHEWS Abbi 1989 F GBR
111 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
112 KORES Gaja 1992 F SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
113 LINDEROVA Nina 1991 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
114 OLAH Zsofia-Borbala 1988 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
115 FERNANDEZ Clementine 1991 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
115 MYSKOVA Petra 1991 F CZE
117 MATLAUSKAITE Paulina 1992 F LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
118 MARTIN-FERNANDEZ Andrea 1989 F ESP
118 KORNUCIKOVA Miroslava 1990 F SVK
120 HARICOVA Zuzana 1991 F SVK KS Snina (SVK)
121 BABLER Klara 1992 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
122 SCHMOTZER Dorottya 1990 F HUN
123 FARKASOVA Kristina 1992 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
124 GALAP Jennifer 1991 F FRA
125 GASSAUER-FLEISSNER Fiona 1990 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
126 HASLHOFER Caroline 1992 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
126 PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
128 JEZA Eva 1991 F SLO
129 GACH Anna 1990 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
130 VRHAR Karmen 1992 F CRO
130 ANDREJKOVA Anna 1989 F SVK
132 HÖTZMANNSEDER Julia 1991 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
132 N ADLER Anita 1994 F CRO MK ZSM (CRO)