zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Vigor Challenge
SWE Göteborg
2. Februar 2008 - 3. Februar 2008

Degen Damen U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
2 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
3 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
5 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
6 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
7 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 SHECHTMAN Iris 1990 F ISR
9 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
11 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
12 MINTS Yelena 1988 F ISR
13 GUERRA Giulia 1992 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
14 CALDWELL Phoebe 1991 F USA
15 SEGATI Eleonora 1991 F ITA
16 KROLAK Natalia Agnieszka 1990 F POL
17 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
18 VÄGGÖ Emma 1990 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
19 MOGNATO Martina 1990 F ITA
20 MAGNUSSON Camilla 1988 F SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
21 CATICHE Lisa 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 SZYMANSKA Martyna 1989 F POL
23 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
24 CHLEBIEJ Katarzyna 1991 F POL
25 SHIMANOVICH Mikhal 1992 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
26 SARIC Laura 1990 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
27 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
28 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
28 HIROSE Chinatsu 1988 F JPN
28 IMHOF Lara 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
31 FERDMAN Alina 1989 F ISR
32 MANCINELLI Melinda 1989 F ITA CS Ravennate della Spada (ITA)
33 OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
34 MARTIN-CASTILLO Elena 1988 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
35 ROSTKOWSKA Anna 1989 F POL
36 BENNEMANN Alice 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
37 HERREN Claire-Lise 1989 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
38 CID Monica 1988 F ESP
39 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
39 NYCZ Anna 1991 F POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
41 KARCHEVSKI Nadia 1992 F ISR
42 NATALI Camilla 1990 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
43 ELDEIB Nadia 1991 F USA
44 ENCISO Clara 1992 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
45 BHINDER Amrit 1991 F USA
46 SANZ-GONZALO Cristina 1989 F ESP
47 KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
48 BAECKLUND Margareta 1991 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
49 SCANLAN Susannah 1990 F USA
50 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
50 POLIS Anna 1989 F POL
52 SPIEGELBURG Stefanie 1988 F SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
53 FOLGUERA Lorien 1992 F ESP
54 UNTERNÄHRER Erika 1990 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
55 STOLZE Katrin 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
56 TOPIC Toncica 1992 F CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
57 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
58 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
59 DAVIDZON Ekaterina 1991 F ISR
60 MASUMOTO Midori 1988 F JPN
61 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
62 BALINT Anna 1992 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
63 SATO Yuko 1988 F JPN
64 PETTERSSON Tove 1992 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
65 DELGADO Teresa 1992 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
66 ZMIYEVSKA Polina 1992 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
67 MELENTIEV Polina 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
68 LEHIS Reili 1990 F EST
69 NEVEU Grace 1992 F USA
70 HOOGE Karin Louise 1990 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
71 JUNDAS Kirsi 1990 F EST
72 LEVIN Irina 1993 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
73 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Paula 1991 F ESP
73 OBRECHT Anna Katharina 1988 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
75 TUCCI Ludovica 1989 F ITA
76 LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen 1994 F NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
76 CARRARD Camille 1991 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
78 SELZ Julie 1991 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
79 FRID Johanna 1990 F SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
80 BENGTSSON Jennie 1991 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
81 HÄGGLÖF Olivia 1990 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
82 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
83 KUSTURA Laura 1991 F CRO
84 NAKATSUKASA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
85 TRUSKOVSKA Anita 1989 F LAT
86 SAFFORD Hannah 1991 F USA
87 SKUNCKE Elsa 1989 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
88 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
89 ILIJASEV Roberta 1991 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
90 BAUD Nora 1988 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
91 PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
92 DE LA MOTA Lara 1991 F ESP CEP-M (ESP)
92 VEIKOU Domniki 1991 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
94 YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
95 MORVIK Anne Marit 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
96 HÖCKERFELT Hanna 1991 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
97 GORCEVA Inga 1990 F LAT
98 AMPALOB Ellina 1989 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
99 WESTER Jennie 1989 F SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
99 HORNO Gracia 1991 F ESP
101 NIKOLAJEVA Viktoria 1991 F EST
102 ROBERTSSON Hillevi 1988 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
103 MARTIN-FERNANDEZ Andrea 1989 F ESP
104 ARENS Sarah 1991 F BEL
105 SVENSSON Johanna 1993 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
106 MIYATA Haruka 1991 F JPN
107 KARLSSON Jeanette 1992 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
108 JENSEN Frida 1994 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
109 JARMANDER Sara 1990 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
110 LAINE Annina Karoliina 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
111 STIBLERT Anna 1992 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)