zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Internationales A-Jugend Turnier
GER Koblenz
26. Januar 2008 - 27. Januar 2008

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 NISSIM Filippos 1991 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
2 BASSEZ Geoffrey 1991 M FRA
3 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
3 LE CORRE Robin 1992 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
5 DI CIOCCIO Gianni 1991 M USA
6 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy (GBR)
8 BASSEZ Clement 1991 M FRA
9 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 WLOSEK Maciej 1991 M POL
11 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
12 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
13 BUQUET Antonin 1991 M FRA
14 AUBERT Alex 1992 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
15 MILLOT Camille 1991 M FRA
16 KHOSHNEVISSAN Christopher 1992 M USA
17 KRYCZALO Michal 1991 M POL
18 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
19 SCHNEIDER Quentin 1991 M FRA
20 JANDA Michal 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
21 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 KRIVENKO Igor 1991 M USA
23 VAN OEVEREN Edgar 1991 M NED
24 LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
25 NAKIS Theodoros 1992 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
26 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
27 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
28 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
29 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
30 SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
31 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 WALLA Benjamin 1991 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
33 QUEIROS Pierre 1991 M FRA
34 CHARLES Bolivar 1992 M USA
35 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
36 JANDA Piotr 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
37 AZERRAD Yoav 1992 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
38 KULAKOV Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
39 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
40 AUDRAIN Joachim 1991 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
40 LEKKAS Nikolaos 1991 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
42 KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
43 ANASTASSIOU Leo 1991 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
44 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 VOZONIK Maxime 1992 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
46 DOENZ Jonathan 1991 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
47 BISILLIAT DONNET Hugo 1991 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
48 ULANOWSKI Mateusz 1991 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
49 VALENTIN Florian 1991 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
50 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
51 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
53 HUSSON CHAPPUIS Gaetan 1991 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
54 GORLIER Francois 1991 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
55 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
56 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
57 DANILUK Robert 1993 M USA
58 BEILHARDT Steve 1991 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
59 BUVAT Josquin 1992 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
60 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
62 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
63 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
64 KRAMMERSTORFER Matthias 1991 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
65 GOLDSTEIN Jeremy 1992 M USA
66 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
66 HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
68 MEYERS Andrew 1993 M USA
68 JAMESSON Philip 1992 M USA
70 MARTIN Nirina 1991 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
71 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
71 MÜLLER Nils-Christian 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
71 KARPATI Zoltan 1991 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
74 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
75 WOZNIAK Viktor 1991 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
76 HAGLUND Andreas 1992 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
77 PENSLER Alexander 1992 M USA
78 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
79 CURIOSO Wilfred 1992 M PHI
79 ZORKOCZY Zoltan 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
79 BUDOFSKY Matthew 1992 M USA
82 TUSZKIEWICZ Piotr 1991 M POL
83 JESSING Oliver Birk 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
84 HARTUNG Attila 1991 M HUN
85 KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
86 BOUTIN NEVEU Laurent 1991 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
87 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
88 SKAWINSKI Marek 1991 M POL
88 BESSON Clement 1990 M FRA
90 KOPER Damian 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
91 AUREY Anthony 1993 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
92 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL
93 GANS Tizian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
94 LIN Lucas 1992 M USA
95 CZUCKERMANN Idan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
96 HARI Mate 1992 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
97 HENDRIE Thomas 1991 M GBR
98 TEBBE Luan 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
99 ALLEN Thomas 1992 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
100 PARCHATKA Niklas 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
101 MOIZAN Romain 1992 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
102 VAN SON Benjamin 1991 M USA
103 KUPER Itai 1992 M ISR
104 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
105 KAUFER Kevin 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
106 LAOR Ori 1992 M ISR
107 SUDILOVSKY Stanislav 1993 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
108 KOVACS Mark 1991 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
109 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
110 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
111 PFEFFERKORN Robin 1992 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
111 MONOD Hadrien 1992 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
113 OPEL Franz 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
113 PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
115 HÖSELE Robert 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
116 LIEGE Timothe 1993 M BEL [i] CE Chestrolais (BEL)
116 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
118 LINDEMEIER Lukas 1992 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
119 DITTMANN Julian 1992 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
120 BOROCZ Andras 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
121 JANKOWSKI Jakub 1991 M POL
122 NOWAK Krystian 1991 M POL
123 ELLIS-REES Thomas 1991 M GBR
123 GRIMM Maximilian 1993 M GER
125 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
126 HOLDER Peter 1991 M GBR
127 ULLMAN Yotam 1992 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
128 BEAUSSANT Pierre-Marie 1991 M FRA
129 BROSCHEID Frederik 1991 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
130 STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
130 ZICHRI Amit 1992 M ISR Hapoel Emek Izrael (ISR)
132 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
133 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
134 SZABO Bence 1992 M HUN TV Ratingen (GER)
135 SZUCS Akos 1991 M HUN
136 TYCZYNSKI Michal 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
137 FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
138 BON Ruben 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
139 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
140 KOLEC Piotr 1993 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
141 VISHNEVSKY Ben-Bezalel 1992 M ISR Hapoel Emek Izrael (ISR)
141 STALDER Leonard 1993 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
143 NICK Fabian 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
144 HEIMANN Yannick 1991 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
145 DECHAMPS Benjamin 1991 M BEL
146 JEDRZEJEWSKI Filip 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
147 POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
148 PESTIKOV Andrey 1991 M KAZ
149 SURWILLO Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
150 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
151 RIECKMANN Nels 1991 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
152 NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
153 U POSTHUMA Daan 1991 M NED
153 JOHANSSON Viktor 1991 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
155 HELM Jan 1991 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
156 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
157 BÜSCHER Jan Niklas 1993 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
158 ESSLEN Adrian 1991 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
159 FEMØ Philip Alexander 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
160 KOSIK Bartlomiej 1991 M POL
161 U SWAIN John 1993 M GBR
161 KAMPHAUS Eric 1992 M LUX CE Grand Ducal (LUX)
163 WOLF Philipp 1991 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
164 KÜRTEN Christian 1992 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
165 ZEY Jakob 1991 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
166 LIEBNER Ferry 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
166 CZERWINSKI Krzysztof 1991 M POL
168 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
169 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
170 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
171 STÜHLER Maximilian 1993 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
171 JANSSEN Max 1992 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
173 ANDRZEJAK Piotr 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
174 MÜLLER Robert 1991 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
175 ROBERTS Ben 1991 M GBR
176 BIES Milosz 1994 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
177 URBAN Daniel 1991 M HUN
178 ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER FC Moers (GER)
179 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
180 REVAH Matan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
181 WIERSMA Kees 1992 M NED
182 FRANCESON Filip 1993 M POL
182 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
184 VAN ENGELAND Mathias 1991 M BEL
185 JUREWICZ Jakub 1993 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
186 ERDMANN Marcel 1992 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
187 MLECZEK Konrad 1992 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
187 LEGRAIN Valentin 1992 M BEL [i] L.F.C.E.B (EUR)
189 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
190 BUTIKOFER Romain 1993 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
191 BODINO Pierre 1994 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
192 VAN OUDENALLEN Daniel 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
193 SCHNEIDER Nils 1994 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
194 MÜLLER Till 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
195 HOFSTÄTTER Martin 1994 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
196 WOLF Henrik 1992 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
197 KITTELMANN Paul 1992 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
198 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
199 HEITMÜLLER Hannes 1993 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
200 BAUER Ronald 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
201 SCHNEIDER Fabian 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
202 GUPTA Gaurav Kumar 1991 M IND
203 BASINSKI Mikolaj 1992 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
204 KAMMEL Markus 1993 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
205 BLOCH Dag 1991 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
206 SCHMUTZLER Yannic 1993 M GER [i] SC Prinz Eugen München (GER)
207 GLUMA Felix 1995 M GER FC Moers (GER)
208 ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel 1993 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
209 PALM Daniel 1993 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
210 BÜSCHER Erik 1993 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
211 WEISS Barrett 1992 M USA
212 DILCHER Eric 1991 M GER
213 DOUGLAS Rhys 1991 M USA
214 PERESADA Wojciech 1992 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
215 DALAL Osama 1991 M ISR
216 KÖNIG Marius 1993 M GER ASC Göttingen (GER)
217 VAN STRAALEN Hessel 1993 M NED [i] A.S.V. van den Berg (NED)
217 HUBER Julian 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
219 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
220 SZYMANSKI Kamil 1991 M POL
221 ECKER Christian 1993 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
222 SZEWCZYK Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
223 REINDAHL Jeppe 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
224 HAMACHER Thies 1994 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
225 LITLE Elishua 1991 M ISR
226 KRECH Fritz 1993 M GER FS TV Langen (GER)
226 CHRISTEL Felix 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
228 MODISCH Maik 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
228 BÜTTGENBACH Frank 1991 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
230 SCHEPER Vincent 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
230 THOR Proscha 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
232 SCHWALB Rafael 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
233 NETTERSHEIM Florian 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
234 SOBCZAK Piotr 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
235 KIPPENBERGER Maximilian 1994 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
236 HUNGERBÜHLER Tim 1994 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
236 TUYN Dylan 1994 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
238 TRAUTWEIN Denis 1993 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
238 VAN LOON Nick 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
238 DUNHAM Alasdair 1993 M AUS
241 DE CLERK Geerard 1991 M BEL
242 TRZNADEL Bartosz 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
243 MAYER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
244 HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
245 MERSMANN Marco 1991 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
246 ROSE Tobias 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
247 BEUTNER Marcel 1992 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
248 TÖBEN Moritz 1993 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
249 BUNK Lucas 1993 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
250 BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
251 LEEGWATER Victor 1993 M NED
252 U JONGKIND Lukas 1991 M NED
252 SCHÄFER Ulf 1995 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
254 POPIEL Michal 1994 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
255 TISCHENDORF Max 1992 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
256 MÜLLER Philipp 1995 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
257 EVENIUS Jonathan 1992 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
257 KÜRTEN Matthias 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
257 ECKERT Simon 1992 M GER
260 KAPPES Jan Mikio 1992 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
261 GRIMM Florian 1994 M GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
261 ERDMANN Fabian 1995 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
263 ROTHLÄNDER Kai 1991 M GER
264 ZIMMERMANN Peter 1994 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
264 FINKE Maximilian 1994 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
264 WYSICCKI Jakub 1995 M POL
267 LY Christopher 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
268 WOLLENHAUPT Lennart 1993 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
268 MEIßGEIER Anton 1994 M GER FSC Jena (GER)