zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2008 Deutsche BKK Essanelle Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
19. Januar 2008 - 20. Januar 2008

Florett männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
6 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
8 STANEK Michael 1982 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
9 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 SCHOLZ-MAREICH Robert 1982 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
11 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
12 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 ZORC Boris 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
16 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 KUSCHEL Tim 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
21 BARSCH Friedrich 1987 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
22 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
23 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
26 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
27 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
29 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
30 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
31 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
32 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
36 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
36 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
38 CZYCHOLL Patric 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
39 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
40 HENNINGER Christian 1988 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
41 GROßMANN Alexander 1988 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
42 BECHMANN Nils 1987 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
43 BROSCHEID Frederik 1991 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
44 LABISCH Holger 1984 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
45 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 KREBS Alexander 1990 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
47 HENNEBERG Julius 1989 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
48 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
49 MIKA Steffen 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 PIETRUS Lutz 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
50 MAJER Benjamin 1982 M GER FS Geisingen (GER)
52 STÖHR Bernd 1983 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
53 SZYSZKA Arne-Patric 1986 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
54 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
55 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
56 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
57 RÖDER Fridolin 1986 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
58 HEIN Julian 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
59 SEILER Jan-Hendrik 1988 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
60 BRINKMANN Frederik 1989 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
61 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
62 HOFBAUR Tobias 1984 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
63 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
64 HOCK Leander 1989 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
65 LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
66 KAMRATOWSKY Philipp 1983 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
67 MAGERKURTH Malte 1989 M GER TC Hameln (GER)
68 HOFBAUR Stefan 1986 M GER FC Augsburg (GER)
69 KOLBINGER Nils 1987 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
70 RIEMANN Alexander 1987 M GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
71 ROSE Maximilian 1988 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
72 SEEGER Martin 1983 M GER SC Berlin (GER)