zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

44. Münchener Schwert / 3. Nymphenburger Schloß
GER München
1. Dezember 2007 - 2. Dezember 2007

Säbel Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 PETO Reka 1989 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
5 HÄNTZSCH Doreen 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita 1988 F BUL OFC Bonn (GER)
9 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
10 BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 KOTUR Ekaterina 1982 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
13 SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
15 FRIEDL Laura 1987 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
16 KOVACS Laura 1987 F HUN UTE (HUN)
17 KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
18 SAUER Eve 1986 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
19 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
20 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
21 KERECSENYI Georgina 1984 F HUN GEAC (HUN)
22 OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
24 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
26 KWIDZINSKI Viola 1992 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
27 SPINDELER Hanna 1992 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
28 STEINER Lisa 1992 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
29 PIETROWSKI Sina 1991 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
30 COSAR Martha 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 BLERSCH Alexandra 1993 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
33 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
34 KELEMEN-CSIKI Tunde 1988 F HUN
35 LUDWIG Hanna 1979 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
36 GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
37 BOCK Frederieke 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
38 ENACHE-MIJA Bianca 1993 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
39 SEEMANN Carla 1991 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
40 HAMPEL Anna 1990 F GER
41 WESZELI Michaela 1967 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
42 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
43 WEHLING Pia 1993 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
44 WECCARD Elena 1986 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
45 L'ORANGE SEIGO Selma 1980 F SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
46 SCHAUB Anke-Theresa 1974 F GER MTV München (GER)
47 THEIS Martina 1991 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
47 LORENZ Lisa-Marie 1993 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
49 Vorrunde RIEMER Ruth 1978 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
50 Vorrunde LANTENHAMMER Lena 1992 F GER
51 Vorrunde GLAS Claudia 1992 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
51 Vorrunde BORHAU Carina-Isabel 1990 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
53 Vorrunde DROZDZEWSKI Dominique 1988 F GER MTV München (GER)
54 Vorrunde KAISER Vanessa 1990 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
54 Vorrunde ANZENBERGER Anna Franziska 1988 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
56 Vorrunde SCHILLING Nina 1991 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
57 Vorrunde PFAFFENWIMMER Gudrun 1983 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
58 Vorrunde HENRICHSEN Christine 1984 F DEN
58 Vorrunde RACZ-RADY Fanny 1986 F GER MTV München (GER)
60 Vorrunde NOLL Birgit 1963 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
61 Vorrunde FINK Jenifer 1990 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
61 Vorrunde GIEGER Anja 1976 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
63 Vorrunde ROTTMANN Sophia 1993 F GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
63 Vorrunde DOCEKALOVA Eva 1990 F CZE
63 Vorrunde MARQUARDT Felicitas 1991 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
63 Vorrunde BERNDT Ulrike 1989 F GER MTV München (GER)