zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Circuit des Cadets
FRA Cabries
30. November 2007 - 30. November 2007

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
3 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
3 ARSLANOV Timur 1991 M RUS
5 MANTROV Artem 1991 M RUS
6 BASSEZ Geoffrey 1991 M FRA
7 KARNAUKHOV Vyatcheslav 1991 M RUS
9 LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
10 HUSSON CHAPPUIS Gaetan 1991 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
11 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 BEAUSSANT Pierre-Marie 1991 M FRA
13 DROBYSHEV Alexander 1991 M RUS
15 HENDRIE Thomas 1991 M GBR
16 BASSEZ Clement 1991 M FRA
17 BESSON Clement 1992 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
18 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
19 SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
20 SCHNEIDER Quentin 1991 M FRA
21 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
23 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL
25 PLA VALLBE Jorge 1992 M ESP GLL-B (ESP)
26 BISILLIAT DONNET Hugo 1991 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
27 BUQUET Antonin 1991 M FRA
28 SCHARF Wilhelm 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 JOHANSEN Soeren-Ulrik 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
30 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
31 VALENTIN Florian 1991 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
32 GALLYANOV Ruslan 1991 M RUS
33 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
34 Vorrunde MILLOT Camille 1991 M FRA
35 MEJANE Bastien 1992 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
36 PEYRARD Arthur 1991 M FRA YSSINGEAUX (FRA)
37 LEJEUNE Pierre 1991 M FRA
38 MINLA Arthur 1991 M FRA
39 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy (GBR)
40 SOLIVELLAS Yoann 1991 M FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
41 MARZOCCHI Alban 1993 M FRA FREJUS AMSL (FRA)
43 TKACHEV Alexander 1991 M RUS
47 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
48 MACEDO Pedro 1991 M POR
49 ANASTASSIOU Leo 1991 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
50 FRESSIN Jeremy 1991 M FRA
51 DE LA FONTAINE Vincent 1991 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
52 VAN OEVEREN Edgar 1991 M NED
54 GENTILHOMME Baptiste 1991 M FRA MURET CE (FRA)
55 MURANA Luca 1992 M ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
57 FELDMAN Aleandr 1991 M RUS
58 GORLIER Francois 1991 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
59 BEY Sofiene 1991 M FRA VERNON CE (FRA)
60 QUEIROS Pierre 1991 M FRA
61 AUDRAIN Joachim 1991 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
62 DHARMALINGAM Arun 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
63 N´KENE MBIA BENE Cedric 1993 M CMR TRAPPES (FRA)
64 POUZOLS Alexandre 1992 M FRA
65 TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
66 DUCLAP Paul 1992 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
67 BOUTIN NEVEU Laurent 1991 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
69 DEDEIRE Florentin 1992 M FRA
70 SANTOS Antonio 1991 M ESP
71 BERNARD Valentin 1991 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
72 MOURRAIN Aymeric 1991 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
73 FILIPPOV Evgeniy 1992 M RUS
74 BONNAIRE Romain 1992 M FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
75 LE COR Valentin 1991 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
76 CLAIR Quentin 1992 M FRA ANGERS SCO (FRA)
77 MARTIN Nirina 1991 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
78 PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
79 LE CORRE Robin 1992 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
80 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
81 MOUSSEIGNE Charles 1991 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
82 GRAVIER Thomas 1992 M FRA YSSINGEAUX (FRA)
83 LOYER Arthur 1991 M FRA
84 KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
85 FAYON Gaetan 1991 M FRA
86 MOIZAN Romain 1992 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
87 JESSING Oliver Birk 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
88 PERINET Thibault 1992 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
90 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
91 ALVES Diogo 1991 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
92 WIECEK Antoine 1991 M FRA LE PECQ US (FRA)
93 GOILLOT Lucas 1991 M FRA
94 CAPRA Aristide 1992 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
95 O´DONNELL Callum 1992 M GBR WFFC (GBR)
96 PERRIN Audric 1993 M FRA
98 ELLIS-REES Thomas 1991 M GBR
99 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
100 FEMØ Philip Alexander 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
101 TONELLI Iacopo 1993 M ITA CS Navacchio ASD (ITA)
102 CONTANT Theophane 1991 M FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
105 CAZENEUVE Francis 1991 M FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
106 GOULAS Pierre ulysse 1991 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
107 ANTIPOT Thomas 1991 M FRA
108 PASSARELLI Vincent 1991 M FRA
109 BENETEAU Mickael 1993 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
110 ALLEN Thomas 1992 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
111 LHUILLERY Thomas 1992 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
112 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
113 DUBREUIL Cedric 1991 M FRA CHAMALIERES (FRA)
113 FLUTET Nicolas 1991 M FRA ANGERS SCO (FRA)
115 PAVINSKIY Andrey 1991 M RUS
117 BLANQUIN Maxime 1993 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
118 CAMIO Alexandre 1992 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
119 VAN DER LINDEN Tristan 1991 M FRA
121 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
122 DELORME Leo 1993 M FRA JARNAC CE (FRA)
122 Vorrunde GOURRIER VARRON Loup 1991 M FRA COULOMMIERS (FRA)
124 AUREY Anthony 1993 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
125 AUZANEAU Max 1992 M FRA DAX SE (FRA)
126 VARENNE Marc 1991 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
127 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
128 KAMPHAUS Eric 1992 M LUX CE Grand Ducal (LUX)
129 Vorrunde DAULAN Pierre 1991 M FRA
130 Vorrunde JOCK Quentin 1991 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
131 Vorrunde FLAMANT Thibaut 1992 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
132 Vorrunde VARINOT Amaury 1992 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
133 Vorrunde CHAUTARD Romain 1992 M FRA
134 Vorrunde MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
135 Vorrunde RODRIGUES Antonio 1992 M POR SCP (POR)
137 Vorrunde MARTIN Remi 1993 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
138 Vorrunde HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
139 Vorrunde VOZONIK Maxime 1992 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
140 Vorrunde THIMONIER Baptiste 1992 M FRA
141 Vorrunde COUSTIER Jimmy 1992 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
142 Vorrunde PREVOTAT Hugo 1992 M FRA
143 Vorrunde CZUCKERMANN Idan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
144 Vorrunde BUVAT Josquin 1992 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
144 Vorrunde FERNANDES Rui 1991 M POR
146 Vorrunde BORDONARO Luca 1993 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
147 Vorrunde LEMAIRE Antoine 1993 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
148 Vorrunde DECRAMER Hugo 1991 M FRA
149 Vorrunde NOUVEL Charles 1992 M FRA
150 Vorrunde HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
151 Vorrunde BELLY Stephane 1991 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
152 Vorrunde GUPTA Gaurav Kumar 1991 M IND
153 Vorrunde BALON-MALACQUIS Loik 1991 M FRA
154 Vorrunde ACHILLI Timothée 1991 M FRA
155 Vorrunde BISCH Pierre 1992 M FRA MULHOUSE FC (FRA)
156 Vorrunde VILLAIN Jean-Michel 1991 M FRA
157 Vorrunde SALAZAR Orlando 1992 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
158 Vorrunde DJERBI Hakim 1991 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
159 Vorrunde VAUBOURG Vincent 1991 M FRA COULOMMIERS (FRA)
160 Vorrunde SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
161 Vorrunde NONIS Antonin 1992 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
162 Vorrunde MORINO Benjamin 1992 M FRA
163 Vorrunde FAVRE-BULLY Jordan 1992 M FRA
164 Vorrunde HUDE Goeffrey 1991 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
165 Vorrunde MURATORIO Florian 1991 M FRA
166 Vorrunde DE CLERK Geerard 1991 M BEL
167 Vorrunde BASSER Theophile 1992 M FRA
167 Vorrunde PELLETANT Pierre 1994 M FRA COGNAC EPEE (FRA)
169 Vorrunde EVERITT Marcus-Elgaard 1991 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
170 Vorrunde BON Ruben 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
171 Vorrunde LEGINY Florian 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
172 Vorrunde GONZALEZ-CAMUNAS Alejandro 1991 M ESP
173 Vorrunde MFOUNGOUO Chimed 1993 M FRA BESANCON UC (FRA)
174 Vorrunde ESCURAT Aymeric 1992 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
175 Vorrunde PICHON-SINTES Hugo 1992 M FRA
175 Vorrunde GROSSI Lorenzo 1992 M ITA CS Navacchio ASD (ITA)
177 Vorrunde HARMANT Maxime 1991 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
178 Vorrunde FOUILLAT Maxime 1992 M FRA
179 Vorrunde PAYSSERAND Antoine 1992 M FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
180 Vorrunde BOUGEOIS Valentin 1993 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
181 Vorrunde MARTINIE Arnaud 1991 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
182 Vorrunde PETIT Florian 1992 M FRA VANNES CE (FRA)
183 Vorrunde LAFONT Thibault 1993 M FRA MULHOUSE FC (FRA)
184 Vorrunde QUEIROS Joao 1900 M POR
185 Vorrunde LEONARD Thomas 1992 M FRA
186 Vorrunde EUGENIE Rony 1992 M FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
187 Vorrunde PRECHT Oliver 1993 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
188 Vorrunde LOSTANLEN Pierre-Olivier 1991 M FRA
189 Vorrunde BERTORELLI Laurent 1991 M FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
190 Vorrunde FEBVRE Julien 1991 M FRA
191 Vorrunde TURNANI Arnaud 1991 M FRA
192 Vorrunde MANTELS Vincent 1993 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
192 Vorrunde TAGLIANA Remi 1991 M FRA
194 Vorrunde MOLINARO Romain 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
195 Vorrunde LEBEAU Alexis 1992 M FRA
196 Vorrunde LECOINTRE Guislain 1993 M FRA
197 Vorrunde SCHEPER Vincent 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
198 Vorrunde BENZ Matthieu 1991 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
199 Vorrunde PUGGAARD-HESS Mikkel 1992 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
200 Vorrunde ZANNIER Matthieu 1991 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
201 Vorrunde MEDINA Gabriel 1991 M FRA
202 Vorrunde ARRON Oscar 1991 M GBR
202 Vorrunde PELLEGRIN Vincent 1992 M FRA CAGNES MER (FRA)
204 Vorrunde REIBEL Gauther 1992 M FRA
204 Vorrunde BRUNOT Quentin 1992 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
207 Vorrunde PIERSON Gabriel 1991 M FRA
207 Vorrunde LAUNOIS Pierre-Henri 1991 M FRA
207 Vorrunde MILLION Jeremy 1992 M FRA SENART GATIN (FRA)
210 Vorrunde CISTERNE Lorris 1992 M FRA
210 Vorrunde OZERAY Felix 1991 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
210 Vorrunde PONA Benjamin 1991 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
213 Vorrunde MONOD Hadrien 1992 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
214 Vorrunde LAURAIRE Jason 1993 M FRA
214 Vorrunde TICHADOU Thomas 1992 M FRA
214 Vorrunde ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
214 Vorrunde DROIT Martin 1992 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
218 Vorrunde DAROLD Romain 1993 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
219 Vorrunde GUERIN Thibault 1993 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
220 Vorrunde GARRIGUE Fabien 1993 M FRA YSSINGEAUX (FRA)
221 Vorrunde STRATE Maximilian 1992 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
222 Vorrunde RAYSSIGUIER Florian 1992 M FRA VILLENEUVE T (FRA)
223 Vorrunde JANON Aurelien 1992 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
224 Vorrunde COMMEUREUC Benjamin 1993 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
225 Vorrunde BORGUS Francois 1991 M FRA
226 Vorrunde CASTANIE Corentin 1994 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
227 Vorrunde CULLERON Alexandre 1994 M FRA CAGNES MER (FRA)
227 Vorrunde CHABRIER Guillaume 1991 M FRA
229 Vorrunde GUICHARD Kevin 1991 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
230 Vorrunde LE TETOUR Antoine 1992 M FRA
231 Vorrunde SILVA Fernando 1992 M POR
232 Vorrunde THERY Benjamin 1995 M FRA GDE SYNTHE (FRA)
234 Vorrunde BARREAU Alexis jean 1992 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
235 Vorrunde BOUCHET Thomas 1992 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
236 Vorrunde CALMON Thomas 1992 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
237 Vorrunde FAFIN Hugues 1991 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
238 Vorrunde GAGNAIRE Thibault 1992 M FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
239 Vorrunde AUGUY Clement 1992 M FRA COLOMBES (FRA)
240 Vorrunde DAUBE Boris 1994 M FRA MURET CE (FRA)
241 Vorrunde MARIEZ Romain 1992 M FRA CORREZE HAUT (FRA)
242 Vorrunde BRETON Pierre 1992 M FRA GDE SYNTHE (FRA)
243 Vorrunde ANSART Pierre 1992 M FRA
244 Vorrunde BROCAS Jean 1993 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
245 Vorrunde WEISANG HOINARD Xavier 1992 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
245 Vorrunde MONTEL-MARQUIS Stanislas 1991 M FRA
247 Vorrunde SANTOS Ivo 1992 M POR
248 Vorrunde LIGNOT Johann 1992 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
249 Vorrunde LAGER Arthur 1993 M FRA YSSINGEAUX (FRA)
250 Vorrunde BAIOCCHI Gautier 1992 M FRA
251 Vorrunde DANIEL Timothee 1994 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
252 Vorrunde SILVA Antonio 1994 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
252 Vorrunde TRUPIN Pierre 1992 M FRA
254 Vorrunde BARBE Alexandre 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
254 Vorrunde CHEDEVILLE Theo 1992 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
256 Vorrunde BARRAULT Lucas 1992 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
257 Vorrunde HUANT Cyrille 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE UC (FRA)
258 Vorrunde THEODOSSIOU Pierre 1992 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
258 Vorrunde ROUGEYRON Maxime 1992 M FRA CHAMALIERES (FRA)
260 Vorrunde LOMAZZI Mathieu 1993 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
261 Vorrunde TORRECILLAS Loic 1991 M FRA
261 Vorrunde COURAUDON Mathieu 1993 M FRA CAGNES MER (FRA)
263 Vorrunde PESCHEUX Kevin 1992 M FRA
263 Vorrunde BRUNEAU Morgan 1992 M FRA CHATELLERAUL (FRA)
263 Vorrunde SCHULTHEIß Gernot 1992 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
263 Vorrunde JOUIN Timothee 1991 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
263 Vorrunde SALDARRIAGA Xavier 1900 M FRA
263 Vorrunde FRAISSE Corentin 1993 M FRA COUBRON (FRA)
263 Vorrunde POTHIER Vincent 1991 M FRA BESANCON RCE (FRA)
270 Vorrunde BIRONNEAU Maxime 1992 M FRA JARNAC CE (FRA)
271 Vorrunde TEMPLE Maxime 1992 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
272 Vorrunde TROADEC Francois 1994 M FRA BOUILLARGUES (FRA)
273 Vorrunde PINAUD Alexandre 1991 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
274 Vorrunde MALLIET Louis 1993 M FRA YSSINGEAUX (FRA)
274 Vorrunde RABINEL Antoine 1993 M FRA PERPIGNAN RO (FRA)
276 Vorrunde LECLERC Adrien 1992 M FRA
276 Vorrunde MERCIER Pierre olivier 1991 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
278 Vorrunde SILVA Manuel 1991 M POR
279 Vorrunde FOLTZER Clement 1993 M FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
280 Vorrunde BOULER Kevin 1992 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
281 Vorrunde COLLINEAU Virgile 1994 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
282 Vorrunde ANDREOTTI Bastien 1992 M FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
283 Vorrunde TALLARON Theo 1994 M FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
284 Vorrunde GHEUX Martin 1992 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
285 Vorrunde RIGAULT Julien 1993 M FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
286 Vorrunde HOLDER Peter 1991 M GBR
287 Vorrunde LIEGE Timothe 1993 M BEL [i] CE Chestrolais (BEL)
288 Vorrunde BELIE Guillaume 1992 M FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
289 Vorrunde ROUX Thibault 1993 M FRA NIMES LASSAL (FRA)
290 Vorrunde DEVESVRE Bryan 1992 M FRA AUBAGNE ESL (FRA)
291 Vorrunde BAUTISTA Jean romain 1992 M FRA CASTELNAUDAU (FRA)
292 Vorrunde DADAT Francois 1993 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
293 Vorrunde MARTIN David 1992 M FRA SETE CE (FRA)
294 Vorrunde WINNINGER Oscar 1991 M FRA
295 Vorrunde PERREIRA Thomas 1993 M FRA PRIVAS MG (FRA)
296 Vorrunde EHRET Julien 1991 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
296 Vorrunde BERTHELOT Aurele 1992 M FRA COGNAC EPEE (FRA)
298 Vorrunde MOMAL Florian 1993 M FRA
298 Vorrunde FONTES Jonathan 1900 M POR
298 Vorrunde VENUS Willem 1991 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
301 Vorrunde HAUTERVILLE Jonathan 1992 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
302 Vorrunde MOSCA Vittorio 1992 M FRA
303 Vorrunde CHAFER Tristan 1992 M FRA
303 Vorrunde BACLET Thibaut 1993 M FRA
305 Vorrunde SICRE Mehdi 1994 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
306 Vorrunde REVELLI Cyril 1994 M FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
306 Vorrunde LOUBOUTIN Arnaud 1991 M FRA
306 Vorrunde GESTIN Romain 1992 M FRA
306 Vorrunde TRIPODI Alexis 1993 M FRA
310 Vorrunde QUEIROS Tiago 1992 M POR EDV (POR)
311 Vorrunde FAIVRE Frederic 1993 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
312 Vorrunde GYURICZA Joska 1993 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
313 Vorrunde BEJAOUI Theo 1994 M FRA ST PAUL COCE (FRA)
314 Vorrunde TEZENAS Jean 1993 M FRA
315 Vorrunde SEKSEK Remy 1992 M FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
316 Vorrunde GOMES Tiago 1991 M POR
317 Vorrunde LOUPPE Pierre aibert 1991 M FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
318 Vorrunde BAYARD Thibaut 1993 M FRA
319 Vorrunde SIMONS Stach 1993 M NED
319 Vorrunde PEYBERNES Guillem 1991 M FRA
321 Vorrunde LIENART Paul 1992 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
322 Vorrunde CARRE-VIDAL Guillaume 1993 M FRA
323 Vorrunde ROY Alexandre 1993 M FRA
324 Vorrunde DELVAL Guillaume 1992 M FRA
325 Vorrunde BITTOUN Vincent 1992 M FRA
326 Vorrunde TROMBINI Pierre 1991 M FRA
326 Vorrunde LAVAZANIAN Guillaume 1992 M FRA MARSEILLE EC (FRA)
328 Vorrunde DI CHIARA Clement 1992 M FRA
328 Vorrunde PECHEUR Thibault 1994 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
330 Vorrunde FERRANDES Hubert 1993 M FRA BOUILLARGUES (FRA)
331 Vorrunde BOURGOIN Rodrigue 1992 M FRA SENART GATIN (FRA)
332 Vorrunde CAMINITI Romain 1993 M FRA
333 Vorrunde ANSART Remy 1992 M FRA
334 Vorrunde RICHARD Romain 1993 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
335 Vorrunde SOBOLEWSKI Charles 1994 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
336 Vorrunde FARIAS Rafael 1900 M POR
337 Vorrunde DELAUNAY Clement 1992 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
337 Vorrunde ALONSO Thomas 1992 M FRA
339 Vorrunde LUCAS Edouard 1992 M FRA
340 Vorrunde HUIN Kevin 1994 M FRA
340 Vorrunde PRIMAVERA Sylvio 1993 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
342 Vorrunde SAGNOL Arthur 1992 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
342 Vorrunde CASTELLAN Guillaume 1991 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)