zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2007 European Championships U20
CZE Prag
29. Oktober 2007 - 30. Oktober 2007

Florett Herren U20 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ITALY       ITA
1 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
1 MERINGOLO Niccolo 1989 M ITA
1 PIRRAZZO Michele 1988 M ITA
1 BIONDO Tobia 1989 M ITA
2 RUSSIA       RUS
2 ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
2 AKHMATKHUZIN Artur 1988 M RUS
2 DOROSHENKO Sergey 1989 M RUS
2 KOMISSAROV Dmitry 1990 M RUS
3 FRANCE       FRA
3 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
3 MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
3 RIBOUD Alexis 1988 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
3 FAUSSER Paul 1989 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
4 UKRAINE       UKR
4 YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
4 POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
4 LOPATENKO Georgiy 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
4 KOLTYGO Volodymyr 1989 M UKR
5 HUNGARY       HUN
5 SZEKI Bence 1988 M HUN MTK (HUN)
5 BIRO Peter 1989 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
5 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
5 SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN EGF Solna (SWE)
6 POLAND       POL
6 GMEREK Tomasz 1988 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
6 ROSZKOWSKI Stefan 1988 M POL
6 OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
6 KRYCZALO Michal 1991 M POL
7 GERMANY       GER
7 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
7 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 BELARUS       BLR
8 BYK Siarhei 1990 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
8 KURYSHKA Andrei 1988 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
8 RAMKOU Artsiom 1989 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
8 LUKASHEVICH Aliaksandr 1991 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
9 SWEDEN       SWE
9 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
9 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
9 LJUNGBERG Henrik 1989 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
9 LJUNGBERG Johan 1988 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
10 NETHERLANDS       NED
10 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
10 HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
10 ENGELEN Gerben 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
10 REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
11 ROMANIA       ROU
11 MOISA Ioan 1989 M ROU
11 OSMAN Wassim 1990 M LBN CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
11 MURESAN Stefan 1991 M ROU
11 POP Laurentiu Ovidiu 1991 M ROU
12 PORTUGAL       POR
12 MACEDO Pedro 1991 M POR
12 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS (POR)
12 TEIXEIRA Diogo 1988 M POR GCP (POR)
13 AUSTRIA       AUT
13 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
13 POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
13 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
13 BRUGGER Arno 1989 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
14 ISRAEL       ISR
14 WITZMAN Ron 1988 M ISR
14 GROSS Roy 1989 M ISR
14 ZIKRI Noam 1988 M ISR
14 SHAMI Aziz 1989 M ISR
15 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
15 POTTERTON Tom 1989 M GBR
15 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
15 ROSOWSKY Ahmed 1988 M GBR
15 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
16 SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
16 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
16 CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
16 DOMSITZ Tibor 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
16 HORVATH Michal 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
17 DENMARK       DEN
17 FEMØ Christian 1990 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
17 KIIL Filip 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
17 TOFTEMARK MYRUP Andreas 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
17 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
18 BELGIUM       BEL
18 COCRIAMONT Benjamin 1988 M BEL
18 DOMBARD Thomas 1989 M BEL
18 ANTHEUNIS Eli 1989 M BEL
19 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
19 SPICKA Martin 1989 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
19 SGLUNDA Ondrej 1989 M CZE FC Oelsnitz (GER)
19 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
19 SRNA Jan 1990 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
20 TURKEY       TUR
20 ULUSAHIN Utku 1988 M TUR
20 AKYALCIN Gokhan 1990 M TUR
20 DAGDEVIRENTURK Ali 1988 M TUR