zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2007 European Championships U20
CZE Prag
29. Oktober 2007 - 30. Oktober 2007

Florett Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
2 ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
3 KOMISSAROV Dmitry 1990 M RUS
3 POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
5 LOPATENKO Georgiy 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
6 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
7 AKHMATKHUZIN Artur 1988 M RUS
8 BIRO Peter 1989 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
9 BIONDO Tobia 1989 M ITA
10 OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
11 GMEREK Tomasz 1988 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
12 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
13 DIMOPOULOS Georgios 1988 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 KURYSHKA Andrei 1988 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
15 ROSZKOWSKI Stefan 1988 M POL
16 YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
17 MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
18 PIRRAZZO Michele 1988 M ITA
19 SZEKI Bence 1988 M HUN MTK (HUN)
20 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
21 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS (POR)
22 ROSOWSKY Ahmed 1988 M GBR
23 TEIXEIRA Diogo 1988 M POR GCP (POR)
24 RIBOUD Alexis 1988 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
25 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
26 BYK Siarhei 1990 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
27 KRYCZALO Michal 1991 M POL
28 DOROSHENKO Sergey 1989 M RUS
29 KOLTYGO Volodymyr 1989 M UKR
30 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
31 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
32 REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
33 FAUSSER Paul 1989 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
34 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 MOISA Ioan 1989 M ROU
36 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
37 CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
38 LJUNGBERG Johan 1988 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
39 SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN EGF Solna (SWE)
40 MERINGOLO Niccolo 1989 M ITA
41 BRUGGER Arno 1989 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
42 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos 1992 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
42 FEMØ Christian 1990 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
44 OSMAN Wassim 1990 M LBN CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
45 LUKASHEVICH Aliaksandr 1991 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
46 DOMSITZ Tibor 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
47 ENGELEN Gerben 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
48 WITZMAN Ron 1988 M ISR
49 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 HORVATH Michal 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
50 PAGHIEV Boris 1989 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
52 ANTHEUNIS Eli 1989 M BEL
52 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
54 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
55 DOMBARD Thomas 1989 M BEL
56 NISSIM Filippos 1991 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
57 SGLUNDA Ondrej 1989 M CZE FC Oelsnitz (GER)
58 SANTOS Antonio 1991 M ESP
58 SHAMI Aziz 1989 M ISR
60 MURESAN Stefan 1991 M ROU
61 ZIKRI Noam 1988 M ISR
62 COCRIAMONT Benjamin 1988 M BEL
63 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
64 POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
65 POTTERTON Tom 1989 M GBR
66 GARCIA-AUNON Daniel 1988 M ESP
67 GROSS Roy 1989 M ISR
68 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
69 POP Laurentiu Ovidiu 1991 M ROU
70 LJUNGBERG Henrik 1989 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
70 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
72 ULUSAHIN Utku 1988 M TUR
73 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
74 RAMKOU Artsiom 1989 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
75 PECHARROMAN Alvaro 1989 M ESP
76 AKYALCIN Gokhan 1990 M TUR
77 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
78 SRNA Jan 1990 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
78 HAAGMAN Leon 1991 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
80 PETROVIC Vladimir 1989 M SRB
81 ANANINS Roberts 1988 M LAT
82 KIIL Filip 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
83 MACEDO Pedro 1991 M POR
84 TOFTEMARK MYRUP Andreas 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
84 SPICKA Martin 1989 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
86 DAGDEVIRENTURK Ali 1988 M TUR