zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

European Cadet Circuit
HUN Budapest
13. Oktober 2007 - 14. Oktober 2007

Florett Damen U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 HAUSMAN Marta 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
6 DINYA Alexandra 1991 F HUN MTK (HUN)
7 ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
8 MESTROVIC Ana 1992 F CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
10 VARGA Zsuzsa 1993 F HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
12 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 BOURDAKOU Anna 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
14 CRAIG Alex 1994 F GBR
15 LADOCZKI Fanni 1992 F HUN
16 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
17 BIRO Fanni 1992 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
18 TALAS Andrea 1991 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
19 BRUCK Louisa 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
21 MONDT Milja 1991 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
23 BALOGH Reka 1993 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
24 BINET Regina 1991 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
26 KOSTIDOU Eleni 1991 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
28 MESZAROS Nora 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
31 RIMAN Dorottya 1992 F HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
32 BOKOROVA Kristina 1993 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
33 SZALAI Szonja 1994 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
34 KULHANEK Iman 1992 F NED Zaal Heerooms (NED)
35 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
36 SZABO Dorottya 1994 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
37 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 KUTSENKO Olha 1992 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
42 MEYER-STRUNGE Sofie 1991 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
43 SZALAY Krisztina 1992 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
44 STAFFORD Grace 1991 F GBR
45 STANKEVYCH Olga 1993 F UKR
46 LOZYNSKA Marta 1991 F UKR
46 PTAK Halina 1993 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
48 HAUSMANN Aliz 1993 F HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
49 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 NOE Else 1992 F NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
51 CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
53 CHIRILA Oana 1991 F ROU
54 SAGI Dora 1993 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
54 KRAMARENKO Marina 1991 F UKR
56 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
58 BURJAN Kata 1992 F HUN MTK (HUN)
59 KAJKA Agnieszka 1991 F POL
60 TULEN Lola 1992 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
61 KESIDOU Kleoniki 1991 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
62 SWITALSKA Agata 1993 F POL
63 ILLES Kitty 1994 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
64 HOFMAN Karolina 1994 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
65 SCHUBERT Ann-Sophie 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
66 KOVACS Fanny 1993 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
67 ALBAHRA Sally 1991 F ROU
68 DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
69 BIRO Vilma 1994 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
70 FRCKO Ema 1991 F CRO
71 VARGA Anett 1995 F HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
72 TOTH Luca 1993 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
73 HAJDU Melinda 1995 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
74 OGORODNIK Valeriya 1992 F UKR
75 LESZKOWICZ Monika 1993 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
76 RATESIC Sandra 1991 F CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
78 GAINUSE Tatiana 1900 F ROU
79 DUBA Petra 1992 F HUN
80 MADYAR Iryna 1993 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
81 IFRIM Mirella 1992 F ROU
82 GREBENIUK Oksana 1992 F UKR
83 RAMDHAN Gabriella 1993 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
84 NASTASE Silvia 1992 F ROU
85 IVANKOVIC Doris 1992 F CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
86 FABIANOVA Kristyna 1992 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
87 MIJAILOVIC Jelena 1991 F SRB
88 WALZHOFER Nicole 1993 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
89 Vorrunde BALOGH Annamaria 1994 F HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
90 Vorrunde ROMSITS Anna 1994 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
91 Vorrunde PAPACHARISI Zacharoula 1991 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
92 Vorrunde MAGYARY Kinga 1993 F HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
93 Vorrunde POP Timea 1993 F ROU
94 Vorrunde STREZOU Christina 1992 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
95 Vorrunde BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
96 Vorrunde HERBERGER Aniko 1995 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
97 Vorrunde POPESCU Ana-Maria 1991 F ROU
98 Vorrunde SVANIA Dafni 1991 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
99 Vorrunde DRTINOVA Natalie 1993 F CZE
100 Vorrunde TREML Orsolya 1992 F HUN
101 Vorrunde KOPATSARI Charikleia 1993 F GRE
102 Vorrunde GHEORGHE Alexandra 1900 F ROU
103 Vorrunde POCZA Viktoria 1994 F HUN
104 Vorrunde BARONTSINI Ioli 1991 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
105 Vorrunde VARGA Beatrix 1995 F HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
105 Vorrunde DRUMEA Roxana 1991 F ROU
107 Vorrunde VANYIK Vivien 1992 F HUN
108 Vorrunde JAKAB Kinga 1994 F HUN
109 Vorrunde KOVACS Emese 1900 F HUN
110 Vorrunde SYMMONS Charlotte 1992 F HUN
111 Vorrunde KALININA Natasha 1900 F UKR