zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2007 World Championships Cadets/Juniors
TUR Belek
13. April 2007 - 14. April 2007

Florett Herren U20 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ITALY       ITA
1 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
1 BIONDO Tobia 1989 M ITA
1 ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
2 CHINA       CHN
2 TAO Jiale 1988 M CHN
2 LI Hua 1988 M CHN
2 LI Bingwei 1988 M CHN
3 RUSSIA       RUS
3 ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
3 AKHMATKHUZIN Artur 1988 M RUS
3 KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
4 FRANCE       FRA
4 MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
4 SARDA Thibault 1987 M FRA
4 JOURNET Benoit 1987 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
5 USA       USA
5 DESMET Ariel 1990 M USA
5 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
5 CHINMAN Nicholas 1988 M USA
6 KOREA       KOR
6 JUNG Jong Hee 1987 M KOR
6 KANG Young Woo 1987 M KOR
6 IM Yong Tae 1987 M KOR
7 UKRAINE       UKR
7 LOPATENKO Georgiy 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
7 POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
7 GURINENKO Bogdan 1987 M UKR
8 JAPAN       JPN
8 MEGURO Tomoshige 1987 M JPN
8 FUJINO Daiki 1987 M JPN
8 KITAGAWA Soichiro 1988 M JPN
9 POLAND       POL
9 GMEREK Tomasz 1988 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
9 PRZYBYSLAWSKI Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
9 OSMANSKI Pawel 1989 M POL
10 HUNGARY       HUN
10 BIRO Peter 1989 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
10 DUBECZ Adam 1987 M HUN
10 SZEKI Bence 1988 M HUN MTK (HUN)
11 GERMANY       GER
11 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
11 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
12 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
12 DOMSITZ Tibor 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
12 HORVATH Michal 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
13 BELARUS       BLR
13 KURYSHKA Andrei 1988 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
13 BYK Siarhei 1990 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
13 RAMKOU Artsiom 1989 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
14 ARGENTINA       ARG
14 MULLER Federico Guillermo 1988 M ARG
14 ABELLO NAVAS Ezequiel 1990 M ARG
14 SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo 1988 M ARG
15 NETHERLANDS       NED
15 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
15 VAREKAMP Tommie 1987 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
15 REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
16 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
16 JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
16 ROSOWSKY Ahmed 1988 M GBR
16 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
17 CANADA       CAN
17 SIMMONS Alexander 1990 M CAN
17 GAUDREAU-POLLENDER Julien 1988 M CAN
17 PRYMACK Anthony 1990 M CAN
18 DENMARK       DEN
18 GRONBAEK Casper 1987 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
18 FEMØ Christian 1990 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
18 TOFTEMARK MYRUP Andreas 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
19 BELGIUM       BEL
19 DOMBARD Thomas 1989 M BEL
19 COCRIAMONT Benjamin 1988 M BEL
19 ANTHEUNIS Eli 1989 M BEL
20 SPAIN       ESP
20 MONTERO Julian 1987 M ESP
20 ECHEVARRIA Alvaro 1987 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
20 GARCIA-AUNON Daniel 1988 M ESP
21 MEXICO       MEX
21 OROZCO Pavel 1987 M MEX
21 GUARDANO Alejandro Isaac 1987 M MEX
21 GOMEZ Daniel 1990 M MEX
22 PORTUGAL       POR
22 BARATA Frederico 1988 M POR SHIP (POR)
22 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS (POR)
22 TEIXEIRA Diogo 1988 M POR GCP (POR)
23 LATVIA       LAT
23 STASULANS Toms 1991 M LAT
23 KURSISS Edgars 1991 M LAT
23 SUPE Kristaps 1990 M LAT
24 CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
24 PLOCH Ondrej 1987 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
24 KLEMS Milan 1987 M CZE
24 SGLUNDA Ondrej 1989 M CZE FC Oelsnitz (GER)
25 AUSTRIA       AUT
25 MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
25 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
25 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
26 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
26 MACHKASSOV Yevgeniy 1988 M KAZ
26 FEDYAYEV Roman 1987 M KAZ
26 KULAKOV Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
27 SOUTH AFRICA       RSA
27 ERASMUS Michael 1989 M RSA TMFC Cape Town (RSA)
27 SNELLING Matthew 1989 M RSA
27 VILJOEN Jacques 1988 M RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
28 KUWAIT       KUW
28 AL WALID Naser 1990 M KUW
28 YOUSEF Imed 1987 M KUW
28 MOHAMMAD Yaser 1990 M KUW
28 ALI Abdullah 1988 M KUW
29 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
29 CHOI Nicholas Edward 1993 M HKG
29 LEUNG Wing Fai Anthony 1988 M HKG
29 CHU Wing Hong 1987 M HKG
30 IRAN       IRI
30 ZOLFAGHARI Vahid 1987 M IRI
30 NAJAFI Hamid 1987 M IRI
30 TABATABAEE Sadegh 1988 M IRI
31 TURKEY       TUR
31 ULUSAHIN Utku 1988 M TUR
31 DAGDEVIRENTURK Ali 1988 M TUR
31 ESINBAY Huseyin 1988 M TUR
32 ISRAEL       ISR
32 ZIKRI Noam 1988 M ISR
32 WITZMAN Ron 1988 M ISR
32 MAOR Ohad 1987 M ISR
33 AUSTRALIA       AUS
33 TALBOT-WRIGHT Benjamin 1990 M AUS
33 WILLIAMS Dean 1989 M AUS
33 SLOWIACZEK Jozef 1988 M AUS