zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

World Cup
CHN Suzhou
11. November 2016 - 13. November 2016

Degen Damen Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 UKRAINE       UKR
1 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
1 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
1 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
1 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
2 KOREA       KOR
2 YU Jinsil 1988 F KOR
2 KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
2 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
2 SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
3 RUSSIA       RUS
3 LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
3 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
3 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
3 KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
4 ESTONIA       EST
4 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
4 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
4 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
4 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
5 POLAND       POL
5 RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
5 JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
5 MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
5 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
6 ITALY       ITA
6 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
6 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
6 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
6 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
7 CHINA       CHN
7 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
7 ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
7 ZHONG Peiying 1997 F CHN
7 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
8 FRANCE       FRA
8 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
8 TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
8 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
8 NGOM Mariem 1996 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
9 GERMANY       GER
9 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
10 CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
10 HO Tik Lam Debbie 1997 F HKG
10 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
10 HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 2001 F HKG
11 JAPAN       JPN
11 YAMADA Ayumi 1992 F JPN
11 BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
11 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
11 YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
12 HUNGARY       HUN
12 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
12 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
12 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
12 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
13 USA       USA
13 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
13 VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
13 BUECHEL Holly 1985 F USA
13 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
14 CANADA       CAN
14 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
14 HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
14 MARK-LARKIN Brittany 1994 F CAN
14 LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa 1994 F CAN
15 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
15 JAKUPOVA Dayana 1999 F KAZ
15 KRALYUK Alexandra 1999 F KAZ
15 FUZEYEVA Anastassiya 1997 F KAZ
15 BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
16 AUSTRALIA       AUS
16 RUI Bonita 2000 F AUS
16 PATTEN Emily 1998 F AUS
16 PRINCIPE Emily 1999 F AUS
16 GU Dianna 1984 F AUS