zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Internationales Jugendfechtturnier
GER Hamburg-Volksdorf
10. September 2016 - 11. September 2016

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 MEYER Lennard 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
2 BECKMANN Benedikt 2000 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
3 BAIER Arvid Jannes 2000 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
3 NIENHOFF Jochen 2001 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
5 BLESSIN Max-Michel 2000 M GER ASC Göttingen (GER)
6 OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
7 SPECKETER Henrik 2000 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
8 RAHIMIAN Benjamin 2000 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
9 HEMPELMANN Adrian 2000 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
10 RAFALZYK Valentin 2002 M GER Fechtclub Soltau (GER)
11 LENSCHOW Nick-Malte 2002 M GER MTV Soltau (GER)
12 FRÖHLICH Moritz 2003 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
13 LATTEMANN Robin 2000 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
14 MUSCHE Paul 2002 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
15 BLANKENBURG Vincent 2001 M GER SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER)
16 BODZIN Magnus 2001 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
17 MORDHORST Lars 2002 M GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
18 MIEßLER Moritz 2002 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
19 MÜLLER-METGE Tim Fabian 2001 M GER SV Preußen Reinfeld (GER)
20 WASSENAAR Luis 2003 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
21 BEHN Joris 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
22 STERNBERG Jacob 2002 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
23 MARX Oskar 2002 M GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
24 BRÄCHTKEN Paul 2002 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
25 HINZMANN Leonard 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
26 SCHMID Andreas 2003 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
27 VON MASSENBACH Jonathan 2000 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
28 JANßEN Leif 2002 M GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
29 OTTO Fritz Henry 2002 M GER ASC Göttingen (GER)
30 OTTO Louis 2004 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
31 GUTHÖHRLEIN Fabian 2003 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
32 TOMILOV Timofey 2001 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
33 WILLEMS Tom 2003 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
34 BUCHHOLTZ Carl 2004 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
35 KRIENER Martin 2004 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
36 CORDT Dorian 2002 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
37 SCHUCH Luca 2004 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)