zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2016 European Championships
POL Torun
20. Juni 2016 - 25. Juni 2016

Florett Herren Senior Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
1 CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
1 AKHMATKHUZIN Artur 1988 M RUS
1 RIGIN Dmitry 1985 M RUS
2 ITALY       ITA
2 GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
2 CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
2 AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
2 BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
3 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
3 HALSTED Laurence 1984 M GBR Trekanten København (DEN)
3 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
3 KRUSE Richard 1983 M GBR
3 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
4 FRANCE       FRA
4 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
4 LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
4 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
4 CADOT Jeremy 1986 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
5 GERMANY       GER
5 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
5 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 POLAND       POL
6 JANDA Michal 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
6 SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
6 RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
6 JANDA Piotr 1991 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
7 UKRAINE       UKR
7 POGREBNIAK Andrii 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
7 YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
7 HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
7 KOLESNIKOV Pylyp 1992 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
8 HUNGARY       HUN
8 MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
8 BALOGH Boldizsar 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
8 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
8 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
9 BELARUS       BLR
9 BYK Siarhei 1990 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
9 LAHUNOU Uladzislau 1996 M BLR RCOT STAYKI (BLR)
9 TSEVAN Artur 1994 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
9 CHALIANKOV Aliaksandr 1986 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
10 TURKEY       TUR
10 GULER Baris 1996 M TUR
10 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
10 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
11 NETHERLANDS       NED
11 VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
11 DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
11 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
12 IRELAND       IRL
12 ALEXANDER David 1986 M IRL
12 CUSACK Brendan Francis 1992 M IRL
12 NAGLE Conor 1982 M IRL
13 SWEDEN       SWE
13 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
13 MINDELÖF Vincent 1997 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
13 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
13 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)