zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Internationaler König-Pokal
GER Halle
5. März 2016 - 6. März 2016

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 DEGLER Maurice 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 NEUDECK Julius 2000 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
5 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER FC Moers (GER)
6 KRUSE Ossip 1999 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 HELM Leander 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 ACKERMANN Leonardo 2000 M GER MTV München (GER)
9 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 KÖHLER Joey 2000 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
11 NEUMANN Jose Antolin 2001 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
11 HAMANN Gabriel 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
13 FRITSCHE Jan 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
14 WESTPHAL Erik 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
15 SCHÄTZKE Christoph 2000 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
16 WOLF Patrick 2003 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
17 HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
18 MÜLLER Marc 2000 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
19 HÖFER Dominik 2001 M GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
20 LIPPOLD Max 2000 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
21 GARAND Simon 1999 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
22 EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
23 LOESCHE Teo 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
24 SEMPER Leonard 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
25 IIMURA Kazuki 2003 M JPN
26 MIURA Tomoya 2004 M JPN
27 RIEKEN Felix 1999 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
28 MANNHEIM Paul F. 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
29 WILLIAMS David 2002 M GBR FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 MEIER Richard 2001 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
31 RUCK Jan-Steffen 1999 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
32 PUST Moritz 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
33 STADLBAUER Florian 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
34 SPRAFKE Theodor 1999 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
35 ZANDER Jan-Eric 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
36 MEISEL Moritz 2000 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
37 DAHMS Noah 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
38 BORNSCHEIN Max 2000 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
39 LUDWIG Alexander 2000 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
40 SANCHEZ DE LERIN Diego 2000 M ESP Berliner FC (GER)
41 BECK Lukas 2001 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
42 BARTELS Julius 2002 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
43 WOLTER Enrico 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
44 BALSTER Finn 2001 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
45 HUKUDA RYOSUKE 2004 M JPN
46 REMMERTZ Felix 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
47 KAWAMURA Kazuma 2003 M JPN
48 MITSCHING Thomas 1999 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
49 ENGELN Elias 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
50 KRAWTSCHUK Alexander 2001 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
51 MEIER Bernhard 2003 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
52 KREBS Cornelius 2001 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
53 VATTER Luca 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
54 KÜHNEL Benedikt 2000 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
55 YOKOYAMA Kazuki 2003 M JPN
56 SÄNDIG Jann 2001 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
57 BECKMANN Benedikt 2000 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
58 FRANKE Eric Pascal 2002 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
59 LENK Hendrik Dion 2002 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
60 MEUTZNER Daniel 2003 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
61 DJAWADI Nikolai 2001 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
62 MÄRKLE Felix 2002 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
62 GOERN Julian 2001 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
64 EHRICH Marlon 2002 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
65 KLEIN Carlo 2001 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
66 HIMENO Jun 2003 M JPN
67 OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
68 GRUN Nils 2003 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
69 FRÄNKLE David 2001 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
70 DRESSEL Jannes 2000 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
71 KLAUS Felix 2001 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
72 REHDA Felix 2003 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
73 BLÜTHGEN Maximilian 2001 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
74 HÄßLER Arwed 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
75 JORDAN Moritz 2001 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
76 LEDIG Philipp 1999 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
76 FAßMANN Moritz 2003 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
78 SILHAN Frantisek 2000 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
79 HENKEL Max Malte 2000 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
80 MEYER Yu Han 2001 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
81 KÖRNER Niclas 2001 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
82 YUMINAGA HARUAKI 2004 M JPN
83 RAUSCHENBACH Fritz 2001 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
84 MUSCHE Paul 2002 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
85 WIEFEL Cedric 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
86 LÜDKE Julius 1999 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
87 BECK Ruben 2001 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
88 TAKAHASHI Koki 2004 M JPN
89 JÄGER Tobias 2001 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
90 HEIDE Tim 2003 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
91 SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
92 NOWAK Hannes 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
93 DOYSCHER Vincent 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
94 HAMPÓ Ole 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
95 SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
96 STIER Franz 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
97 FLÖRICKE Ben 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
98 BROSCHE Tilman 2002 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
99 DAHMLOS Fritz 2002 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
100 RITTER Finn 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
101 UHLMANN Johann 2001 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
102 MIELCZAREK Gerwin 2001 M GER SV Chemie Rodleben (GER)