zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

U23 European Circuit Esslinger Burg Cup
GER Esslingen
23. Januar 2016 - 23. Januar 2016

Florett männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
2 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
3 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
3 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL
6 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
7 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 KLEIN Felix 1995 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
9 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
10 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
11 WEINER Björn Erik 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 SCHOPPA Dominik 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 VEITENHEIMER Ciaran 1997 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
14 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
16 TENBERGEN Paul 1997 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
19 SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
20 DÖRR Georg 1994 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
21 VESPER Marian Alexander 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
23 PICHLER Leonardo 1998 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
24 MARINO Salvatore 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
25 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 PIETSCH Lewis 1996 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
27 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
28 LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
29 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
30 MC GREGOR Robert 1996 M RSA UCT Cape Town (RSA)
31 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 GOMBOS Tom 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 CHRISTEN Hendrik 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
36 WIEMANN Martin 2000 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
37 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 PFANN Florens 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 SCHUSTER Noah 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 KAPPES Daniel 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
42 MACHETANZ Arne 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
43 HAMLESCHER Magnus 1998 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
44 ZARETTSKY Adam 1995 M ISR Beer Sheva (ISR)
45 VELLA Rosario 1998 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
46 MOSBACH Dennis 1990 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
47 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
48 JANSEN Anton 1999 M GER FC Moers (GER)
49 KLEIN Luis 1999 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
50 HOFFMANN Henry 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 SCHRAMM Nils Michael 2000 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
52 TIMMERMANS Nathan 1996 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
53 HAUPT Julius 2000 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
54 KRÜGER Konstantin 1997 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
55 SABLOWSKI Patrick 1997 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
56 TIEMANN Max 1998 M GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
57 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 HENNINGER Kevin 1991 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
59 BOROWIAK Merlin 1999 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 GANZ Axel 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
61 GONZALEZ Lorenzo 1997 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
62 KOLBINGER Nils 1987 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
62 GLEZMAN Jakub 1997 M POL
64 LANGHAMMER Tom 1991 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
65 AMREIN Jan-Marco 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
66 SCHWEIZER Oliver 1996 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
66 MÄRKLE Clemens 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
68 PRIBIK Matthias 1998 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
69 RICHTER Stefan 1978 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
70 CLAUß Carsten 1982 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
71 PETERS Richard-Francis 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
72 HÄFNER Nico 1997 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
73 MÜLLER Johannes 1993 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
74 OLBRICH Justus 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
75 Vorrunde HICKEL Jassir 1997 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
76 Vorrunde ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
77 Vorrunde SCHÄFER Kevin 1988 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
78 Vorrunde JENNEWEIN Marcus 1999 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
78 Vorrunde WINKLER Tim 1998 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
80 Vorrunde HODAK Phillip 2000 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
80 Vorrunde SOMMERFELD Björn 1998 M GER FS Gummersbach (GER)
82 Vorrunde FÖRSTER Titus 1957 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
83 Vorrunde KRUSE Ossip 1999 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
84 Vorrunde EVENIUS Jonathan 1992 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
85 Vorrunde ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel 1993 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
86 Vorrunde JÜRGES Pascal 1992 M GER FS Gummersbach (GER)
87 Vorrunde HEINEMANN BAPTISTA Manuel 1993 M GER FG Karlsruhe (GER)
88 Vorrunde KRAUS Alexander 1992 M GER FG Karlsruhe (GER)
89 Vorrunde FUCHS Lennart 1998 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
89 Vorrunde LEITZBACH Tobias 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
91 Vorrunde LOESCHE Toni 1998 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
91 Vorrunde SCHMITZ Levent 1976 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
93 Vorrunde HAUSMANN Lukas 1997 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
94 Vorrunde FORST Marvin 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)