zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Löwe von Bonn
GER Bonn
3. März 2007 - 4. März 2007

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 LEI Sheng 1984 M CHN
2 MOCEK Slawomir 1976 M POL
3 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
3 BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
5 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 ZHANG Liangliang 1982 M CHN
7 BEAUDAN Nicolas 1975 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
8 RAMACCI Marco 1977 M ITA
9 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
10 BARRERA Stefano 1980 M ITA
11 OTA Yuki 1985 M JPN
12 ATTELY Loic 1977 M FRA
13 ZHU Jun 1984 M CHN
14 CHIDA Kenta 1985 M JPN
15 RIGIN Dmitry 1985 M RUS
16 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
17 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
18 HOLSTEGE Arnaud 1982 M NED
19 MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
20 WITKOWSKI Andrzej 1979 M POL
21 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
23 WU Hanxiong 1981 M CHN
24 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
25 ZAWADA Marcin 1981 M POL
26 VANNI Simone 1979 M ITA
27 FUKUDA Yusuke 1981 M JPN
28 PICHON Marc 1977 M BEL
29 PITTA Guillaume 1984 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
30 HUANG Liangcai 1984 M CHN
31 JAULT Jerome 1983 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
32 MAROTTA Luca 1985 M ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
33 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
34 OR Tomer 1978 M ISR CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
35 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
37 ZORC Boris 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 COUTANT Sebastien 1978 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
39 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
40 TIOMKIN Jonathan 1979 M USA
41 GERMEAU Yannick 1986 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
42 LYSHKOVSKI Vladzimir 1984 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
43 MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
44 STANEK Michael 1982 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
45 KAMITSU Takamitsu 1985 M JPN
46 TAO Jiale 1988 M CHN
47 SCHLOSSER Roland 1982 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
48 VANNINI Marco 1976 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
49 CADOT Jeremy 1986 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
50 MALACHENKO Franck 1983 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
51 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 DUPREE Jedediah 1979 M USA
53 BIRO Peter 1989 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
54 VIANELLO Francesco 1984 M ITA
55 JOVANOVIC Bojan 1980 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
56 GLONEK Radoslaw 1983 M POL
57 HINTERSEER Tobias 1982 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
58 GOMES Joao 1975 M POR
59 BOBOK Maxim 1974 M RUS
60 JOUBERT Terence 1982 M FRA
61 BOULLE Pierre 1986 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
62 SZUCHNICKI Wojciech 1976 M POL
63 MARCILLOUX Marcel 1980 M FRA
64 FAN Yubin 1988 M CHN
65 SZEKI Bence 1988 M HUN MTK (HUN)
66 CHALIANKOV Aliaksandr 1986 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
66 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
68 BERJOZKIN Anton 1980 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
69 MAZZA Lorenzo 1985 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
70 JØRGENSEN Alexander Normann 1980 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
71 SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
72 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
73 DE LA CONCHA Andres 1985 M MEX
73 HUSZKA Zsombor 1985 M HUN
75 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
76 DESMET Ariel 1990 M USA
77 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
78 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
79 DOBIASCH Martin 1989 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
80 CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik 1985 M COL
81 KUSCHEL Tim 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
82 OROZCO Pavel 1987 M MEX
83 ELBERT Andras 1983 M HUN
84 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
85 SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel 1986 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
86 HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
86 CIEPLY Tomasz 1980 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
86 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
89 CHUMACERO HERNANDEZ Edgar 1980 M MEX
89 VAN DORMAEL Frederik 1981 M BEL
91 ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
92 SALSMAN Alex 1988 M USA
93 DEBIC Ozren 1979 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
94 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
95 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
96 PETERSON Kasper 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
97 PLOCH Ondrej 1987 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
98 ARCHIVIO Francesco 1986 M ITA
99 BARNETT Michael 1986 M GBR
100 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
101 SOUZA Joao Antonio 1983 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
102 OLIVEIRA David 1984 M POR
103 ALVEAR Felipe 1985 M CHI
104 SUAREZ C. Rafael A. 1975 M USA
105 PENA Marcos 1979 M PUR
106 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
107 KAWIECKI Pawel 1981 M POL
108 PANCHAN Nontapat 1981 M THA
109 WUNDERLICH Samuel 1985 M USA
109 BEEVERS Andrew 1982 M GBR
111 KOENIG Gregory 1978 M FRA
112 WILLIAMS Dean 1989 M AUS
113 SCHOLZ-MAREICH Robert 1982 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
114 GALESLOOT Chris 1976 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
115 HOCK Leander 1989 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
116 KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
117 KAO Alex 1985 M USA
118 KRISCHEK Roland 1982 M SUI
119 LUGO Jonathan 1983 M PUR
120 PROKES Josef 1974 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
121 SIMONCELLI Luca 1985 M ITA
122 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
123 NGAN Kwoon Yat Kevin 1983 M HKG
124 CHU Wing Hong 1987 M HKG
125 LI Bingwei 1988 M CHN
126 VAREKAMP Tommie 1987 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
127 GHEORGHE Alexandre 1984 M LUX
128 CHEUNG Siu Lun 1985 M HKG
129 RICHTER Anatol 1970 M AUT
130 DELATTRE Jeffrey 1986 M BEL
131 SANTOS Gael 1985 M POR
132 MADR Vilem 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
133 LEUNG Wing Fai Anthony 1988 M HKG
134 BARSCH Friedrich 1987 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
135 MORENO BRIONES Patricio 1982 M CHI
136 SANTIAGO Josue 1989 M PUR
137 MACHADO Jerônimo 1986 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
138 HAXTHAUSEN Jonas 1982 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
138 HÜHNEL Johannes 1986 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
138 REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
141 GUARDANO Alejandro Isaac 1987 M MEX
142 GRONBAEK Casper 1987 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
143 BOJTI Daniel 1981 M HUN
143 VARGA Somogy 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
145 MULLER Federico Guillermo 1988 M ARG
145 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)