zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Fair Resort Cup
GER Jena
10. Februar 2007 - 11. Februar 2007

Florett Damen U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
2 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
3 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 KAZHIKINA Ekaterina 1990 F RUS
5 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
6 ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
8 REESE Hayley 1990 F USA
9 VOLOSINOVSZKY Linda 1990 F HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
10 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
11 GEORGES Ephiphany 1992 F USA
12 WANG Luona 1992 F USA
13 MACLEOD Shelby 1990 F USA
14 HARTMAN Grace 1990 F USA
15 MEIKLE Anne-Charlotte 1990 F FRA
16 KOKOULINA Maya 1991 F RUS
17 MOUTOU Melissa 1990 F FRA P PITRE CDE (FRA)
18 MCGILL Kylei 1992 F USA
19 RÖMER Christiane 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 PFÄHLER Julia 1990 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
21 LAVRENOVA Veronika 1992 F RUS
22 LÖSCHE Alina 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 ELESINA Irina 1991 F RUS
25 SARKISOVA Dayana 1991 F USA
26 ZAMLIN Bella 1990 F ISR
27 ZUM HEBEL Katja 1990 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
28 BUDAVARI Bettina 1992 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
29 SOUQUET-BRESSAND Camille 1991 F FRA
30 TALAS Andrea 1991 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
31 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
32 SIBERT Catriona 1990 F GBR
33 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
35 HONECK Christina 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 SZIGETVARI Andrea 1990 F HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
37 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 BIRO Fanni 1992 F HUN UTE (HUN)
39 NUDELMAN Bianka 1990 F HUN
40 ABDIKULOVA Aida 1991 F USA
41 BERBERICH Victoria 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 LUBEIGT Edith 1990 F FRA
44 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
45 VARADI Mikayla 1991 F USA
46 KERZMANN Vicky 1991 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
47 PROVENCAL Camille 1990 F USA
48 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
49 LEVIN Eve 1992 F USA
50 MOLINARO Celine 1991 F FRA ANTONY (FRA)
51 BEIER Juliane 1990 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
52 DUCARME Florence 1990 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
53 NOE Else 1992 F NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
54 CONWAY Meaghan 1992 F USA
55 LUMINET Clarisse 1992 F FRA LYON SE (FRA)
56 BINET Regina 1991 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
56 SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
58 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
59 HARI Zsuzsanna 1990 M HUN
60 HORRAY Janika 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 VAN UITERT Moniek 1990 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
62 SUPPONEN Outi 1990 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
63 LADOCZKI Fanni 1992 F HUN
64 URHAUSEN Florence 1990 F LUX
65 FARAGO Fruzsina 1990 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
66 MULLINS Philippa 1990 F GBR UFC Wien (AUT)
67 JARRY Lucile 1990 F USA
68 ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE (HUN)
69 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
70 EL GHOUYEL Ines 1991 F FRA
70 SARKISOVA Radmila 1990 F USA
72 BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
73 NG Elizabeth 1990 F GBR
74 SCHMIDBAUER Anja 1992 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
75 BENSON Carolyn 1990 F GBR
75 SCHILLER Katharina 1990 F GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
77 REETZ Theresa 1990 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
78 BLACHA Anja 1990 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
79 SZALAI Szonja 1994 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
80 HAWROT Kathryn 1992 F USA
80 KEMPER Nadine 1993 F GER [i] PSV Duisburg (GER)
82 REISER Karoline 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
83 KNAPP Anne-Kerstin 1990 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
84 CHOINOWSKI Isabel 1991 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
85 HOMER D´Meca 1991 F ISV
86 SCHMIDT Esther 1992 F GER MTV München (GER)
87 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
88 FICHTINGER Katharina 1991 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
89 MOCK Julia 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
90 KERRISON Lara 1990 F GBR
91 RIMAN Dorottya 1992 F HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
92 MELACCA-NGUYEN Dao 1991 F FRA
93 ADEBO Olivia 1992 F GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
93 HIRSCHFELD Rebecca 1990 F USA
95 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
95 PAWEL Karine 1990 F GBR
97 BERGERETTI Solene 1991 F FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
98 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
98 WÜNSCHE Paulina 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
100 MEIER Christina 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
101 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
102 YUH Hyun-Kyung 1992 F USA
102 PAWEL Andrea 1991 F GBR
104 WHITNEY April 1992 F USA
105 KULHANEK Iman 1992 F NED Zaal Heerooms (NED)
105 WIEGRATZ Nina 1990 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
107 DE BOER Mara 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
108 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
109 MEYERS Elizabeth 1995 F USA
110 BRUCK Louisa 1992 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
111 GYENGE Zsofia 1990 F HUN
111 SZABO Dorottya 1994 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
113 KAMMEL Theresa 1992 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
114 GLASENAPP Nadine 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
115 HANNAY Georgia 1992 F GBR Bristol FC (GBR)
116 TOTH Tuende 1994 F HUN
117 WOLF Daniella 1990 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
117 GROß Victoria 1991 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
119 DICHIRICO Ilaria 1993 F GER MTV München (GER)
120 SCHUBERT Ann-Sophie 1992 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
121 KAMMEL Luisa 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
122 SILBERMAN Noy 1991 F ISR
123 BARLOW Nikki 1990 F GBR
124 ASSALONI Sandra 1991 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
125 POKORNA Katarina 1991 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
126 VOSS Lisa 1991 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
127 WILTSHIRE Laura 1992 F GBR Millfield School (GBR)
128 KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
129 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
130 FICHTINGER Franziska 1990 F GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
131 MONDT Milja 1991 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
132 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
133 JONGMAN Nicole 1991 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
134 STURM Eniko 1990 F HUN
135 MEYER-STRUNGE Sofie 1991 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
135 SZALAY Krisztina 1992 F HUN UTE (HUN)
137 BITTEROVA Noemi 1993 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
137 MALLANDAIN Geraldine 1992 F GER MTV München (GER)
139 HÖBEL Cornelia 1991 F GER USC München (GER)
140 SULIMMA Nike 1991 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
141 GREITENS Celine 1993 F GER TV Paderborn (GER)
142 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
143 ENGEL Josefine 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
144 KOKOULINA Alena 1993 F RUS
145 BERNARDI Pia 1993 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
146 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
147 BOEST Celine 1991 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
148 SCHMIDT Sylvia 1992 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
149 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
149 KREBS Kathleen 1981 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
149 KRUCK Corinna 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
149 STAFFORD Grace 1991 F GBR
153 GRITUN Dalia 1990 F ISR
154 HERTWIG Friederike 1991 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
155 VARGA Zsuzsa 1993 F HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
155 BALOGH Annamaria 1994 F HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
157 WALTER Ana-Sophie 1992 F GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
158 SWINNE Annick 1992 F BEL [i] L.F.C.E.B (EUR)
158 POTRATZ Scarlett 1994 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
160 RAU Jessica 1993 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
161 BAUERSCHMITZ Linda 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
162 ANGERMUND Christine 1990 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
162 HAASE Solange 1993 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
164 MOOR Maria 1992 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
165 STEIN Ariel 1990 F USA
166 GOHLKE Nina 1991 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
167 HÖLLERING Sabine 1993 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
168 RASLANAS Nicole 1990 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
169 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
170 VETTERLEIN Isabell 1991 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
171 ELLGUTH Clara 1994 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
172 BESCH Lisa Marie 1992 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
173 BLAIR Julia 1990 F GBR
174 WAGNER Julie 1991 F LUX
175 KÜHN Annika 1991 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
176 ANTHEUNIS Magali 1992 F BEL
177 METTIN Anne-Marie 1991 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
178 STUBBE Mareen 1990 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
179 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
180 RÜDIGER Angelique 1991 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
180 OTREMBA Imogen 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
180 HÜTTE Ruth 1992 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
183 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
184 MESSEMER Janina 1992 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
185 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
185 KNICKREHM Insa Maleen 1992 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
187 MITTWOCH Isabell 1994 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
188 KRAFT Caroline 1992 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
189 ALVINCZ Julia 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
190 FLUCKE Josefine 1991 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
191 KREIBICH Nadine 1994 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
191 BÖSCH Tamara 1992 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
193 MACHETANZ Kathrin 1991 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
194 HUTHMANN Miriam 1993 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
195 FIEDLER Daniela 1992 F GER FC Greifswald (GER)
196 LÄRM Lena 1992 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
197 WISCHKOWSKI Natalie 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
198 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER [i] Coburger TS (GER)
198 LAHN Katarina 1994 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
200 SILBERMAN Mor 1994 F ISR
201 NIKOLEIZIG Lucie 1994 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
202 RAMME-ADLER Isabelle 1992 F GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
203 KOLBE Carolin 1994 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
204 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
205 JOCHMANN Jasmin 1992 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
206 BOHN Florentine 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
206 REINHOLD Lisa 1993 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
206 SCHNEIDER Tamina 1992 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
209 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
210 SOURISSEAUX Nadine 1990 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
211 SCHUSTER Sandra 1991 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
212 DIKOU Marie-Luise 1993 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
212 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
214 BACKHAUS Anne 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
214 ELLGUTH Charlotte 1994 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
216 DREYER Lara 1993 F GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
216 DI PRIMIO Teresa 1993 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)