zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

7. Schlägel- und Eisen-Turnier
GER Bochum
3. Februar 2007 - 4. Februar 2007

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 BARDENHAGEN Jan 1990 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
3 MAXEM Matthias 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
3 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 KREBS Alexander 1990 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
6 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
7 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
8 PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
9 DITTMANN Julian 1992 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
10 CLAUß Fabian 1992 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
11 WESEMANN Florian 1991 M GER
12 KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
13 ZEKORN Fabian 1993 M GER FC Moers (GER)
14 BRANDT Janis 1993 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
15 RIECKMANN Nels 1991 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
16 LILIENTHAL Tristan 1993 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
17 KÜRTEN Christian 1992 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 MERSMANN Marco 1991 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
19 BRUNSBERG Marian 1992 M GER Remscheider SV (GER)
20 LANGE Philip 1993 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
21 POHLMANN Steffen 1991 M GER TG Münster (GER)
22 FREIHERR Johannes 1993 M GER TuS Hamm (GER)
23 BECKER Marcel 1992 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
24 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
25 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
26 KÜRTEN Matthias 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 ROGMANN Philipp 1990 M GER FSC Bochum (GER)
28 KRÖGER Dennis 1994 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
29 ERDMANN Marcel 1992 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
30 MODISCH Maik 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
31 ERDMANN Pascal 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
32 GUNTENHÖNER Lennard 1992 M GER TG Münster (GER)
33 WIENEMA Maximillian 1991 M GER TG Münster (GER)
34 MARKER Pascal-Amand 1992 M GER TG Münster (GER)
34 GROßE BÖCKMANN Jakob 1991 M GER TG Münster (GER)
34 LEHNERT Alexander 1994 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
34 BÖRGMANN Lennart 1993 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
38 VIRUS Philipp 1992 M GER FSC Bochum (GER)
39 NONHOFF David 1991 M GER TG Münster (GER)
39 STEINKÜHLER Bill 1991 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)