zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

4. A-Jugend-Ranglistenturnier Herrenflorett
GER Heidenheim
16. Dezember 2006 - 16. Dezember 2006

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 THALMANN Steffen 1992 M GER MTV München (GER)
5 WEY Björn 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 MANN Patrick 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 NICK Fabian 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 ESSER Cedric 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 CUBRA Joachim 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 HENTSCHEL Aaron 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 GANS Tizian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 METZGER Julian 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 ESSER Martin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
17 DILCHER Eric 1991 M GER
18 ZINK Johannes 1992 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
19 BAREIß Jakob 1990 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
20 LINK Christoph 1992 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
21 LINDENMANN Felix 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
22 HUMMER Felix 1990 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
23 MAURITZ Laurin 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 BEHOUNEK Benedikt 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 MATTHIS Jens 1990 M GER TSV Lauf (GER)
26 PERELMANN Mark 1994 M ISR TSG Weinheim (GER)
27 HEIMANN Yannick 1991 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
28 KLINGER Felix 1994 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
29 WEBER Chris 1991 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
30 MATTHIS Jan 1990 M GER TSV Lauf (GER)
31 MARTIN Peter 1992 M GER
32 WEINMANN Hartmut 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 ZIEGLER Jörn 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
34 KRAUS Alexander 1992 M GER FG Karlsruhe (GER)
35 WEISZHAR Jan 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 TOBIAS Andreas 1992 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
37 MANGOLD Philipp 1993 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
38 BRILLER Maximilian 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 HIRSCH Marian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
40 LOEBERMANN Jonathan 1991 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
41 MAYER Andreas 1992 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
42 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
43 TINSCHERT Philipp 1992 M GER MTV München (GER)
44 STIER Oliver 1993 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
45 HOCK Clemens 1992 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
46 PRÖBSTLE Matthias 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
46 RUPPERT Jonas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 BRANDSTÄTTER Julian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
49 TRAUTWEIN Denis 1993 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
50 LEHNER Valentin 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
51 OERTEL Philipp 1990 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
52 WALLESCH Lukas 1992 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
53 RAISCH Andrej 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 ALBRECHT Stephan-Johannes 1991 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
55 KRAICZY Philipp 1992 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
56 LIEBHARDT Michael 1991 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
57 EIBERGER Marius 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
57 CYR Quentin 1992 M FRA FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
59 HOGEN Erik 1991 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)