zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2. Nymphenburger Schloß
GER München
3. Dezember 2006 - 3. Dezember 2006

Säbel Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 HÄNTZSCH Doreen 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHIFFER Stefanie 1985 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita 1988 F BUL OFC Bonn (GER)
6 PETO Reka 1989 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
7 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
10 COSAR Martha 1986 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 HIRZMANN Davina 1985 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
15 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
16 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
17 OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
19 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
20 PIETROWSKI Sina 1991 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
21 SAUER Eve 1986 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
22 DREYER Maj-Britt 1988 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
23 WAGNER Nadine 1989 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
24 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
25 THIELTGES Sabine 1981 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
26 GRODDE Nele 1986 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
27 SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
28 L'ORANGE SEIGO Selma 1980 F SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
29 KWIDZINSKI Viola 1992 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
30 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
31 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 RIEMER Ruth 1978 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
34 NEWORAL Christina 1989 F AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
35 FASZL Viktoria 1989 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
36 WALZ Larissa 1988 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
37 JANSHEN Friederike 1960 F GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
38 BOCK Frederieke 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
39 JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
40 FONTAINE Michaela 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
40 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
42 GLAS Claudia 1992 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
43 DELIORMANLI Semra 1983 F TUR
44 GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
45 HENRICHSEN Christine 1984 F DEN
46 HARTUNG Anne 1991 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
47 THEIS Martina 1991 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
48 RACZ-RADY Fanny 1986 F GER MTV München (GER)
48 DROZDZEWSKI Dominique 1988 F GER MTV München (GER)
50 SEEMANN Carla 1991 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
51 BLERSCH Alexandra 1993 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
52 MEIER Maria 1989 F GER MTV München (GER)
53 SCHILLING Nina 1991 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
53 PRÖLS Hannah 1989 F GER MTV München (GER)
55 MÜLLER Anna-Lena 1992 F GER FC Göppingen (GER)
56 RADNAI-KRENKO Monika 1967 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
57 KAISER Vanessa 1990 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
58 FINK Jenifer 1990 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)