zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Challenge Licciardi
FRA Aix-en-Provence
25. November 2006 - 26. November 2006

Florett Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 SARDA Thibault 1987 M FRA
2 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
3 PERRIER Ghislain 1987 M BRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
5 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
6 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
7 MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
8 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 BROUSSE Hugo 1987 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
10 JOURNET Benoit 1987 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
11 MERINGOLO Niccolo 1989 M ITA
12 REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
13 DORAZIO Eugenio 1987 M ITA
14 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 GETZ Kurt 1988 M USA
16 ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
17 CAPOEN Arnaud 1988 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
18 AKHMATKHUZIN Artur 1988 M RUS
19 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
20 TEIXEIRA Diogo 1988 M POR GCP (POR)
21 CINTI Riccardo 1987 M ITA
22 SAINT-BONNET Pierrick 1987 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
23 GAVIN Guillaume 1987 M FRA ST DOULCHARD (FRA)
24 SQUIZZATO Massimo 1988 M ITA CS MESTRE LIVIO (ITA)
25 SCHIRTZ Zachary 1988 M USA
26 PIRRAZZO Michele 1988 M ITA
27 COHEN Dorian 1989 M USA
28 KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
29 PAPEZ Francois 1987 M FRA COURBEVOIE (FRA)
30 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy (GBR)
31 SUTTER Colin 1987 M USA
32 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
33 GROS Xavier 1987 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
34 CORADIN Nicolas 1987 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
35 FAUSSER Paul 1989 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
36 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS (POR)
37 PERKINS Samuel 1988 M USA
38 DE LAMBALLERIE Jacques 1988 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
39 PENSEDENT Thomas 1987 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
40 SALANDRE Thomas 1988 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
41 VAREKAMP Tommie 1987 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
42 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
43 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
44 POTTERTON Tom 1989 M GBR
45 DE PIERI Marco 1991 M ITA
46 BARSCH Friedrich 1987 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
47 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
48 DEDUSHKO Philipp 1987 M RUS
49 CHINMAN Nicholas 1988 M USA
50 MORET Mael 1987 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
51 JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
51 GAUDREAU-POLLENDER Julien 1988 M CAN
53 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
54 BARNIER Geoffrey 1988 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
55 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 BIONDO Tobia 1989 M ITA
57 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
58 ECHEVARRIA Alvaro 1987 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
59 CASTELLANI Enzo 1990 M USA
60 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
62 RIBOUD Alexis 1988 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
63 KUNZ Nicolas-Guy 1989 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
64 BOISSET Simon 1989 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
65 CAMPICHE Samuel 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
66 COCENTINO Guillaume 1989 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
67 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
68 ITAMERI-KINTER Kai 1987 M USA
69 BARATA Frederico 1988 M POR SHIP (POR)
70 BURNAND Frédéric 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
71 LARI Tommaso 1990 M ITA
72 KUBIK Mark 1987 M USA
73 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
74 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
75 DONATO David 1989 M AUS
76 PARKINS Benjamin 1989 M USA
76 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
78 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
79 CARIOTI Alexander 1987 M AUS
80 MONTERO Julian 1987 M ESP
81 ALVES Diogo 1991 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
82 NISSIM Filippos 1991 M GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
83 FITZGERALD Jamie 1991 M GBR
84 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
85 HAMAD Saad 1990 M QAT
86 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
87 VALENTE Karim 1989 M SUI
88 SZABO Balazas 1989 M HUN
89 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
90 CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
91 ALTIRI Mohamed 1989 M QAT
92 SIMONE Mino 1991 M ITA
93 ARBELET Alexandre 1988 M SUI
94 LUY Jean-Sebastien 1988 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
94 CACHOPO David 1989 M POR AAACM (POR)
96 GORDON Damian 1991 M RSA
97 ROSOWSKY Ahmed 1988 M GBR
98 RAMOS Pedro 1990 M POR
99 AL AMODI Abdulaziz 1987 M QAT
100 PILLET Quentin 1989 M FRA
101 EBRAHIMI Abdullah 1988 M QAT
102 BASAHL Mohammad Ahmed 1990 M QAT
103 MACEDO Pedro 1991 M POR