zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Alpe Adria
ITA Lignano Sabbiadoro
18. November 2006 - 19. November 2006

Degen Damen U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
3 TOTH Annamaria 1988 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
3 BUZZI Carolina 1989 F ITA
5 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
6 IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 BYERTS Keri 1987 F USA
8 NAGY Ajandek 1989 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
9 CARPEGNA Sara 1988 F ITA
10 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
11 MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA
12 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 BOSSANYI-JUNG Alexandra 1988 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
13 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 RAMELLA Caterina 1989 F ITA MF19 Malmö (SWE)
16 DEAK Lea-Noemi 1987 F SUI
17 KUMMER Leila Annett 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 DI LORETO Stefania 1988 F ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
20 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
21 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
22 FOLLI Alessandra 1987 F ITA
23 LAZAR Roxana 1987 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
24 CALDWELL Phoebe 1991 F USA
25 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
26 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
27 NÄF Zoé 1988 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
28 BACOCCOLI Stella 1988 F ITA
29 GIESEMANN Jessica 1987 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 LEADER Brittany 1987 F USA
31 SZENTI-BUKÓCKI Bianka 1988 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
32 D'AGOSTINO Emily 1991 F USA
33 HORANYI Blanka 1988 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
33 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
35 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
37 COMPARINI Giordana 1987 F ITA
38 MANZI Carlotta 1988 F ITA
39 GUZZI Margherita 1990 F ITA
40 HERREN Claire-Lise 1989 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
41 HIGHTON Louise 1988 F GBR
42 SZEILE Rita 1987 F HUN
43 CAVIASSO Elenora 1987 F ITA CS Torino (ITA)
44 LAWRENCE Rhiannon 1987 F GBR
45 PULVIRENTI Alessandra 1987 F ITA
46 MANZINI Benedetta 1990 F ITA
47 CARRUBBA Tecla 1990 F ITA
48 FEHRER Isabella 1991 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
49 DOSTERT Natalie 1989 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
50 MAGGIO Martina 1991 F ITA
51 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
52 MATTHEWS Abbi 1989 F GBR
53 SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
54 MARTEWICZ Kalina 1987 F POL
55 CATALINA Ileana Andreea 1989 F ROU
56 LOMAS Megan-Elisabeth 1987 F GBR Tameside School FC (GBR)
57 GIBSON Emma-Grace 1988 F GBR
58 OBRECHT Anna Katharina 1988 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
59 OWCZAREK Nadine 1989 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
59 WURZER Klara 1990 F AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
61 KUZMOVA Miroslava 1990 F SVK
62 ENGEL Raphaela 1988 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
63 ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
64 BARRAS Camille 1988 F SUI
65 ALBINI Elisa 1990 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
65 PASCALE Margherita 1987 F ITA
67 MARITZ Roxanne 1989 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
68 PERONDI Isabella 1988 F ITA
69 RIDSDALE Lucy 1991 F GBR
69 MOGNATO Martina 1990 F ITA
71 HOCHREITER Bettina 1991 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
72 HOUGUENADE Alexandra 1989 F SUI
73 SCHNEEWEISS Michelle 1991 F AUT TI Innsbruck (AUT)
74 GACH Anna 1990 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
75 DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL
76 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
77 LUTSCH Kerstin 1987 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
78 BRAVI Chiara 1987 F ITA
79 BAUD Nora 1988 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
80 NATALI Camilla 1990 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
81 BELAS Karolina 1987 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
82 CISTA Martina 1990 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
83 HÖTZMANNSEDER Julia 1991 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
84 GASSAUER-FLEISSNER Fiona 1990 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)