zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2006 European Championships U20
POL Poznan
1. November 2006 - 2. November 2006

Florett Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 GAVIN Guillaume 1987 M FRA ST DOULCHARD (FRA)
2 SARDA Thibault 1987 M FRA
3 MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
3 ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
5 MERINGOLO Niccolo 1989 M ITA
6 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 KURYSHKA Andrei 1988 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
8 BIONDO Tobia 1989 M ITA
9 PERRIER Ghislain 1987 M BRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
10 GURINENKO Bogdan 1987 M UKR
11 LOPATENKO Georgiy 1988 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
12 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
13 KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
14 BIRO Peter 1989 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
15 DOMSITZ Tibor 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
16 SZEKI Bence 1988 M HUN MTK (HUN)
17 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
18 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 ROSZKOWSKI Stefan 1988 M POL
20 DUBECZ Adam 1987 M HUN
21 POTTERTON Tom 1989 M GBR
22 JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
23 ZAPOZDAEV Igor 1987 M RUS
24 ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
25 COCRIAMONT Benjamin 1988 M BEL
26 CORADIN Nicolas 1987 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
27 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
28 HEDENSKOG Filip 1989 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
29 ZELAZKO Rafal 1988 M POL
30 KOVACS Levente 1987 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
31 FOMICHOV Oleh 1988 M UKR
32 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
33 GMEREK Tomasz 1988 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
34 AKHMATKHUZIN Artur 1988 M RUS
35 YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
36 PAVLIDIS Georgios 1987 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
37 ANANINS Roberts 1988 M LAT
38 DIACONU Alexandru-Daniel 1987 M ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
38 CELLER Pavol 1989 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
40 ULASIK Yauheni 1987 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
41 MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
42 NICOLAIDIS Andreas 1990 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
43 BYK Siarhei 1990 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
44 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 KLEMS Milan 1987 M CZE
46 MOISA Ioan 1989 M ROU
47 TRENEA Caius 1988 M ROU
48 WITZMAN Ron 1988 M ISR
49 NOITE Alvaro 1990 M POR CDRS (POR)
50 OSMAN Wassim 1990 M LBN CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
51 SHNYR Evgeny 1990 M ISR
52 HORVATH Michal 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
52 MAOR Ohad 1987 M ISR
54 SRNA Jan 1990 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
54 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
56 HACKETHAL Lucas 1989 M LUX
57 DIMOPOULOS Georgios 1988 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
57 GRIGORYAN Aram 1987 M ARM
59 PETRUSENCO Serghei 1987 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
60 TEIXEIRA Diogo 1988 M POR GCP (POR)
61 GHAZARYAN Mihran 1987 M ARM
62 ULUSAHIN Utku 1988 M TUR
63 JEFFERIES Edward 1989 M GBR
64 BRUGGER Arno 1989 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
65 RAMKOU Artsiom 1989 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
66 ZIKRI Noam 1988 M ISR
67 PLOCH Ondrej 1987 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
68 PAGHIEV Boris 1989 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
69 LUNDEGARD Martin 1988 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
70 BARATA Frederico 1988 M POR SHIP (POR)
71 SCHOEPPL Felix 1989 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
72 OHANYAN Artavazd 1987 M ARM
73 PLEIJEL Erik 1987 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
74 SGLUNDA Ondrej 1989 M CZE FC Oelsnitz (GER)
75 RAMOS Pedro 1990 M POR
76 BIANCHI Pierre 1988 M MLT