zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2006 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Moers
17. Juni 2006 - 18. Juni 2006

Florett weiblich U13 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
2 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BIRTHELMER Martina 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BERBERICH Victoria 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 KEMPER Nadine 1993 F GER [i] PSV Duisburg (GER)
6 REEB Sarah 1993 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
7 HÖLLERING Sabine 1993 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
8 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER
9 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
10 DICHIRICO Ilaria 1993 F GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
11 HAUKE Laura 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 HAASE Solange 1993 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
13 ENGEL Josefine 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 SCHNEIDER Carolin 1993 F GER BSG Stahl Nordhausen (GER)
15 KAMMEL Luisa 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 ALLERDISSEN Meike 1993 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
17 KAUFMANN Eva 1993 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
18 GERKE Lina 1993 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
19 BOUWHUIS Lisa 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
20 NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 DÜRIG Maike 1993 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
23 GRAEFF Jennifer 1993 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
24 KLETT Fiona 1993 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
25 FÜTTERER Maria 1993 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
26 SCHUYLENBURG Fenja 1993 F GER VFL Pinneberg (GER)
27 DREYER Lara 1993 F GER SV Grün-Weiss Delmenhorst (GER)
28 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
29 SCHRÖDER Saskia-Josephine 1993 F GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
30 ROOT Natalja 1993 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
31 DIKOU Marie-Luise 1993 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
32 STABEROCK Luisa 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
33 KLEINSCHMIT Lara 1993 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
34 KREBS Kathleen 1993 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
35 BAUERSCHMITZ Linda 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
36 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
37 BAUMANN Lena 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 ROHDE Melissa 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
39 STRENGER Marlene 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
40 BOHN Florentine 1993 F GER
41 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
42 ZIMON Vanessa-Julia 1993 F GER Duisburger FK (GER)
42 LOSERT Svenja 1993 F GER SC Korb (GER)
44 RAU Jessica 1993 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
44 BRÜGGEMANN Milena 1993 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
46 HAMMERAND Ann-Kathrin 1993 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
47 GROHMANN Tabea 1993 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
48 WURL Amelie 1993 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
49 MAYER Janine 1993 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
50 RÖDER Paula 1993 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
51 KRATSCHMER Kassandra 1993 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
52 BROWN Anna-Lena 1993 F GER TSG Wiesloch (GER)
52 SCHÄFER Lea 1993 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
54 REINHOLD Lisa 1993 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
55 MERTENS Alina 1993 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
56 NEDER Virginia 1993 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
57 KLUSMANN Hannah 1993 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
58 DI PRIMIO Teresa 1993 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
59 WINTER Marie 1993 F GER FSC Saarlouis (GER)