zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Löwe von Bonn
GER Bonn
6. Mai 2006 - 7. Mai 2006

Florett männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
2 ZHU Jun 1984 M CHN
3 MOLTCHAN Youri 1983 M RUS
3 LEE Cheon Woong 1981 M KOR
5 ZHANG Liangliang 1982 M CHN
6 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
7 HA Chang Duk 1982 M KOR
8 MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
9 OR Tomer 1978 M ISR CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
10 LEI Sheng 1984 M CHN
11 DEEV Andrei 1978 M RUS
12 BARRERA Stefano 1980 M ITA
13 WU Hanxiong 1981 M CHN
14 SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
15 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
16 VANNINI Marco 1976 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
17 CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
18 BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
19 VANNI Simone 1979 M ITA
20 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 TAO Jiale 1988 M CHN
23 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 TIKHONOV Serguei 1982 M RUS
25 OTA Yuki 1985 M JPN
26 DUPREE Jedediah 1979 M USA
27 LECABELLEC Yann 1980 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
28 GLONEK Radoslaw 1983 M POL
29 GANEEV Renal 1985 M RUS
30 SEDOV Artem 1984 M RUS
31 ATTELY Loic 1977 M FRA
32 LI Bingwei 1988 M CHN
33 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
34 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
35 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
36 BEAUDAN Nicolas 1975 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
37 MOCEK Slawomir 1976 M POL
38 GRIDNEV Igor 1985 M RUS
39 DESVAUX Clement 1986 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
40 SZUCHNICKI Wojciech 1976 M POL
41 PIERUCCI Giuseppe 1978 M ITA
42 STOUKALINE Alexandre 1981 M RUS
43 HUSZKA Zsombor 1985 M HUN
44 KOENIG Gregory 1978 M FRA
45 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
46 JOUBERT Terence 1982 M FRA
47 KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
48 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
49 PICHON Marc 1977 M BEL
50 HUANG Liangcai 1984 M CHN
51 GUYART Brice 1981 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
52 ARCHIVIO Francesco 1986 M ITA
53 CIEPLY Tomasz 1980 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
54 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 KUSCHEL Tim 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 HATOEL Maor 1985 M ISR
57 GETZ Kurt 1988 M USA
58 SON Young Ki 1985 M KOR
59 BOJTI Daniel 1981 M HUN
60 WITKOWSKI Andrzej 1979 M POL
61 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
62 MAZZA Lorenzo 1985 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
63 KOURAK Vladimir 1983 M BLR
64 GAVIN Guillaume 1987 M FRA ST DOULCHARD (FRA)
65 BEEVERS James 1979 M GBR
66 LJUNGSTRÖM Andreas 1978 M SWE
67 MAO Linqun 1982 M CHN
68 ZAWADA Marcin 1981 M POL
69 GHIO Gabriele 1988 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
70 JOVANOVIC Bojan 1980 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
71 PETROV Dmitri 1985 M RUS
72 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
73 TAHOON Tamer Mohamed 1977 M EGY
74 DEBIC Ozren 1979 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
74 SCHOLZ-MAREICH Robert 1982 M GER
76 KAWIECKI Pawel 1981 M POL
76 BEEVERS Andrew 1982 M GBR
78 CHA Hyung Woo 1977 M KOR
79 KOBSIK Johannes 1983 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
80 KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
81 NASSIBOULLINE Rouslan 1981 M RUS
81 KARAPANOS Georgios 1986 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
83 RAMACCI Marco 1977 M ITA
84 BOULLE Pierre 1986 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
85 PITTA Guillaume 1984 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
86 MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
87 TIOMKIN Jonathan 1979 M USA
88 ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
89 MENENDEZ Javier 1981 M ESP
90 ALONGI Giuseppe 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
91 MAOR Oran-Shmuel 1984 M ISR
92 JØRGENSEN Alexander Normann 1980 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
93 CHERUBINO Gianmarco 1977 M ESP
94 POZDNIAKOV Viatcheslav 1978 M RUS
95 HINDI KHALED Husham 1981 M CAN
96 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
97 VIANELLO Francesco 1984 M ITA
98 SCHLOSSER Roland 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
98 DIDIC Alexandru 1985 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
100 COUTANT Sebastien 1978 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
101 MCGUIRE Joshua 1983 M CAN
102 BIRO Peter 1989 M HUN UTE (HUN)
103 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
104 STEPANEK Petr 1974 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
105 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
106 PIETRUSIAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL
107 BÜHLER Rafael 1982 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
108 RODRIGUEZ Ignacio 1980 M ESP
109 RICHTER Andreas 1983 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
110 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
111 GERMEAU Yannick 1986 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
112 CAPLLIURE Luis 1979 M ESP
113 HOLSTEGE Arnaud 1982 M NED
114 ELBERT Andras 1983 M HUN
115 BOESCH Maximilian 1986 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
116 STANEK Michael 1982 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
117 Vorrunde NASSIBOULLINE Roustem 1985 M RUS
118 Vorrunde FRIEDRICH Aron 1983 M HUN Hiperaktiv SE (HUN)
118 Vorrunde COMBE Sebastiaan 1982 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
118 Vorrunde PAVLIDIS Georgios 1987 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
121 Vorrunde DA SILVA Enrique 1976 M VEN
122 Vorrunde HORANYI Andras 1986 M USA
122 Vorrunde CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald 1973 M HKG
124 Vorrunde CARTER Alphonzo 1970 M USA
125 Vorrunde BACHMANN Alexander 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
125 Vorrunde TEISSEIRE Nicolas 1986 M CAN
127 Vorrunde BELL Nick 1950 M GBR
128 Vorrunde LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
129 Vorrunde RODRIGUEZ Carlos Eduardo 1978 M VEN
130 Vorrunde ELSNER Dan 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
131 Vorrunde HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
132 Vorrunde PROKES Josef 1974 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
133 Vorrunde LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
134 Vorrunde ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
135 Vorrunde MALACHENKO Franck 1983 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
136 Vorrunde VAREKAMP Tommie 1987 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
137 Vorrunde COLOT Tibault 1983 M BEL
138 Vorrunde MADR Vilem 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
139 Vorrunde SCHMITT Andre 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
140 Vorrunde CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik 1985 M COL
141 Vorrunde BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
142 Vorrunde RICHTER Anatol 1970 M AUT
143 Vorrunde LEAL Antonio J. 1987 M VEN
143 Vorrunde SEPSAS Vasileios 1982 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
145 Vorrunde MARQUARDT Patrick 1983 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
146 Vorrunde DRIGA Maxim 1986 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
147 Vorrunde NIVARD Daniel 1985 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
148 Vorrunde KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
149 Vorrunde GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
150 Vorrunde SCHNEIDER Simon 1989 M GER
151 Vorrunde DELATTRE Jeffrey 1986 M BEL
152 Vorrunde PEREZ Yonner 1983 M VEN
153 Vorrunde GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
154 Vorrunde KAO Alex 1985 M USA
155 Vorrunde HINTERSEER Tobias 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
155 Vorrunde VARGA Somogy 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
157 Vorrunde LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
158 Vorrunde KRISCHEK Roland 1982 M SUI
159 Vorrunde VAN BARNEVELD Wojtek Adriaan 1981 M NED
160 Vorrunde MENENDEZ Gabriel 1985 M ESP
161 Vorrunde HAXTHAUSEN Jonas 1982 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
161 Vorrunde MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)