zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier
GER Koblenz
28. Januar 2006 - 29. Januar 2006

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 PILLET Quentin 1989 M FRA
2 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
3 BIRO Peter 1989 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
5 PARKINS Benjamin 1989 M USA
6 KOMISSAROV Dmitry 1990 M RUS
7 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 DOMBARD Thomas 1989 M BEL
9 DAVID Maxime 1989 M CAN RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
10 BOISSET Simon 1989 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
11 DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
12 KRÖPLIN Moritz 1991 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
13 COCENTINO Guillaume 1989 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
14 FAUSSER Paul 1989 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
15 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
16 DOROSHENKO Sergey 1989 M RUS
17 HACK Gabor 1989 M HUN
18 COURTY Thibault 1989 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
19 DROBYSHEV Oleg 1989 M RUS
20 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
21 KAVERZIN Dmitry 1989 M RUS
22 PFISTERER Jonas 1989 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
23 SIMON Vincent 1990 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
24 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
26 SAIFUTDINOV Ruslan 1989 M RUS
27 SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
28 DUPONT Quentin 1990 M BEL
29 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
30 REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
31 ANTHEUNIS Eli 1989 M BEL
32 PASTRE Eudes-Jouet 1990 M FRA
33 BURNATSEV Ilya 1990 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
34 PIDCHENKO Viatcheslav 1989 M RUS
35 KUTS Roman 1990 M RUS
36 GATAI Robert 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
37 CREBS Nicholas 1989 M USA
38 JACUBOWSKI Rasmus 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
39 PAGHIEV Boris 1989 M MDA CSPLN (MDA)
40 STRUCK Dominic 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
41 CHAVROT Rmy 1989 M FRA
42 MIKA Steffen 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 MATLY Maxime 1989 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
44 HOCK Leander 1989 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
45 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
46 LANG Henning 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
47 DUPEUX Clement 1989 M FRA
48 HACKETHAL Lucas 1989 M LUX
49 CUBAUD Guillaume 1989 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
50 DESMET Ariel 1990 M USA
51 PHILIPPI Johannes 1989 M GER [i] MTV Herzberg (GER)
52 BEILHARDT Steve 1991 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
53 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
54 GASILOVSKIY David 1990 M LAT
55 DECHAUME Adrien 1989 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
56 AVERBUKH Daniil 1990 M RUS
57 REINHARDT Felix 1990 M GER
58 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 ROSOWSKY Husayn 1991 M GBR Academy (GBR)
60 SZABADOS Kristof 1990 M HUN EGF Solna (SWE)
61 LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
62 LIETO Cedric 1989 M FRA PERIGUEUX EP (FRA)
63 SCHNEIDER Simon 1989 M GER
64 DASHKOV Audar 1900 M RUS
65 FAYZULLIN Rinat 1990 M RUS
66 EL-SALEH Michael 1989 M USA
67 HEROUART Guillaume 1989 M FRA
68 ANTONOV Sergey 1990 M RUS
69 BENTLEY III Frederick 1990 M USA
70 ISAEV Konstantin 1990 M RUS
71 VILLENEUVE Charles 1990 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
72 STEINER Daniel 1991 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
73 KUBIK Steven 1989 M USA
73 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
75 ALCARAZ Sylvio 1990 M FRA
76 VAN OEVEREN Edgar 1991 M NED
77 DEAN Freddie 1989 M GBR
78 MUTH Clement 1989 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
79 SZILASSY Bence 1989 M HUN
80 KEMPERT Philipp 1991 M GER
81 SCHUBERT Marc-Philipp 1990 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
81 KATKOV Alexey 1900 M RUS
83 HERRLICH Ronny 1990 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
84 LARGENTON Augustin 1990 M FRA UFC Wien (AUT)
85 SZEREMI Andras 1990 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
85 KARMANN Johannes 1990 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
85 PALUCH Robert 1990 M HUN Szeged (HUN)
88 MIFSUD Ronan 1989 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
88 KONDRICZ Peter 1990 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
90 MAYER Sebastian 1989 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
90 PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
92 ESSER Cedric 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
93 REUTER Eric 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
94 SZYSZKA Caj-Hendric 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
95 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
96 FARKAS David 1989 M HUN
97 KREISS Peter 1990 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
98 BARDENHAGEN Jan 1990 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
99 OZWIRK Felix 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
100 SHEARMAN Mathew 1989 M GBR
101 DASHKOV Ildar 1900 M RUS
102 GROSS Roy 1989 M ISR
103 HORVATH Akos 1990 M HUN MTK (HUN)
103 RICHTER Marton 1989 M HUN
105 DELLERY Gregoire 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
106 WÜST Hendrik 1989 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
107 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
108 BARWELL Peter 1991 M GBR
109 JAKAB Thomas 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
110 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
111 KAHL Sascha 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
112 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
113 JOHNE Christopher 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
114 ORPHANIDES Alessandro 1991 M BEL
115 GINSBURG Achia 1990 M ISR
116 FLECK David 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
117 WOLF Philipp 1991 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
117 HARRIS Carrington 1989 M USA
119 MORARU Alexander 1989 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
120 VALENTE Karim 1989 M SUI
121 ZALABA Peter 1990 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
122 HARTMANN Markus 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
123 BODE Sven 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
124 CAMPICHE Samuel 1990 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
125 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
126 KARPATI Zoltan 1991 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
126 DOLLAR Chris 1990 M USA
128 BILLING Matthew 1989 M GBR
129 RIECKMANN Nels 1991 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
130 VILLEFRANQUE Orion 1989 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
131 GROTHOFF Norman 1990 M GER FC Moers (GER)
132 HYNDMAN Donald 1989 M GBR
133 JEAN Joseph 1989 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
134 SHAMI Aziz 1989 M ISR
135 KUNZ Nicolas-Guy 1989 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
136 HILBERTS Mike 1990 M NED
137 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL
138 BRAUN Thomas 1989 M LUX
139 SNIR Ivgeni 1900 M ISR
140 HUMMER Felix 1990 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
141 CUBRA Joachim 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
142 HOLDER Peter 1991 M GBR
143 COHEN Dorian 1989 M USA
144 VAN TOL Jim 1990 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
145 SZABO Balazas 1989 M HUN
145 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
147 GERRITSE Toby 1990 M NED
148 KÖNIG Christopher 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
149 GÄRTNER Julian 1991 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
150 SCHIPPERS Yoram 1990 M NED
151 AJAMI Rashid 1990 M GBR
151 POTRATZ Ricardo 1991 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
153 ERDBRÜGGER Timo-Sebastian 1991 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
154 DREPS Simon 1989 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
154 SPICKER Johannes 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
156 ENGELEN Gerben 1990 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
157 ECKL Thorben 1992 M GER TV Neckargemünd (GER)
158 BOROCZ Andras 1991 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
159 HEßMANN Ben 1991 M GER [i] TV Horst-Emscher (GER)
160 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
161 PIRMANN Simeon 1991 M GER TV Homburg (GER)
162 WOLF Leon 1993 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
163 LOSS Sven 1992 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
164 KAMKE Nikolas 1992 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
164 DELCOURT Michael 1989 M BEL
164 HENNEBERG Julius 1989 M GER VFL Bad Nauheim (GER)
167 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
167 METZGER Julian 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
169 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
170 TATUSCH Lucas 1992 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
171 GRUNWALD Alessandro 1992 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
172 DEHAESE Jeroen 1989 M BEL
173 FELDMAN Aleandr 1991 M RUS
174 OLSCHEWSKI Florian 1991 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
175 KAMPHAUS Eric 1992 M LUX CE Grand Ducal (LUX)
176 BATONOV Mikhail 1991 M RUS
177 KALTOFEN Tom 1989 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
178 REESE Matthias 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
179 GRUNDLER Jonas 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
180 SCHEIBEL Mike 1991 M GER FC Moers (GER)
181 BERGMANN Daniel 1990 M GER
182 EDLING Philipp-Benedict 1989 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
183 DE PAUW Lander 1990 M BEL
184 KOPER Kristian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
185 SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
186 LANGRIDGE-BROWN Joseph 1990 M GBR
187 NOWAK Yannick 1990 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
187 KLEIßLER Felix 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
187 SALZMANN Reto 1990 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
190 WALSH Patrick 1989 M IRL
191 NICK Fabian 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
192 PRECHT Michel 1991 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
193 BROSCHEID Frederik 1991 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
193 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
195 GRIMM Maximilian 1993 M GER
196 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
197 KREBS Alexander 1990 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
198 KAUFMANN Jan 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
199 ENGELHARD Philipp 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
200 SZIRMAI Benedek 1989 M HUN
201 KITTELMANN Paul 1992 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
201 KAESE Thomas 1990 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
203 PAPE Ramon 1989 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
203 UFTRING Niklas 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
205 LAMBRECHTS Erik 1991 M BEL
206 WOLPERT Paul 1991 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
207 BÜSCHER David 1990 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
208 KERN Christian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
209 PEPPER Niklas 1991 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
210 HEIMANN Yannick 1991 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
211 HELLWIG Julius 1991 M GER Dürener FC (GER)
212 MÜLLER Robert 1991 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
213 SPITZHORN Maximilian 1990 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
214 GLUMA Max 1992 M GER FC Moers (GER)
215 BERGH Sacha 1991 M BEL
216 DUPONT Marcel 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
217 LOHISSE Samuel 1992 M BEL [i] L.F.C.E.B (EUR)
218 HAUKAMP Robin 1991 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
219 MERSMANN Marco 1991 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
220 PULTER Simon 1991 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
220 GARCIA-PULIDO Robin 1990 M GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
220 FÖRSTER Arno 1992 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
223 STREMLAU Philipp 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
224 DE CLERK Geerard 1991 M BEL
225 HOFFMANN Tore 1991 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
226 LOSS Jan Henry 1991 M GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
226 BEHR Felix 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
226 JUNG Fabian 1990 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
229 SENFT Christian 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
230 NAPP Aljoscha 1992 M GER TUS Wunstorf (GER)
231 HAMBÜCHEN Niklas 1991 M GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
232 HEITMÜLLER Hannes 1993 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
233 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
234 MERZBACH Robin 1990 M GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)