zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2006 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Mosbach
26. November 2005 - 26. November 2005

Degen männlich U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
2 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
3 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 RINKAU Stefan 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
5 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
7 SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 ITTEMANN Marco 1986 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
9 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
10 OTT Daniel 1986 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
11 LEHMANN Frank 1986 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
12 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
13 MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
14 MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
16 BURAWZEW Kirill 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
17 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
18 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
19 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 HADASCHIK Markus 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 FUNK Florian 1986 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
23 OTT Nikita 1988 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
24 BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
25 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
26 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
28 GACK Jan-Philipp 1988 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
29 MAIER Markus 1986 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 OEHMICHEN Tom 1987 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
31 WENDEL Robin 1987 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
32 HÄBIG Pascal 1989 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
33 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
34 HARDER Dirk 1990 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
34 ROMUL Timo 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 ZENT Eugen 1987 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
37 TRUCKSÄß Marius 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
39 GÖHNER Felix 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
40 DACHS Philipp 1987 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
41 BULLER Bastian 1990 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
42 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
43 MERTZ Jonathan 1986 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
44 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
45 HEIDENREICH Christian 1986 M GER
46 ZIRN Axel 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
47 KÖNIG Simon 1989 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
48 BERTRAM Tobias 1987 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
49 CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
50 SCHOTTEN Clemens 1987 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
51 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
52 GEROCK Artur 1989 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
53 WRONSKI Jan 1990 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
54 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
55 FEDDERSEN Tobias 1987 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
56 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
57 ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
58 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
59 LEIMBACH Lars 1986 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
60 BÖTTNER Philipp 1990 M GER SV Mühlhausen (GER)
60 DRESCHER Tim 1990 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
62 THUM Florentin 1987 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
63 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
64 WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
65 SCHMIDT Oliver 1988 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
66 SAGGAU Hendrik 1989 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
67 KREILEIN Conrad 1986 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
68 WAGNER Josua 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
69 RÖHNER Philipp 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
70 KNOLL Sören 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
71 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
72 SIKKER Stanislav 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
73 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
74 TÜRK Christian 1990 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
75 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
76 PAULMANN Laurens 1989 M GER PST Trier (GER)
77 REEH Daniel-Florian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
78 KATZSCH Alexander 1989 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
79 SMALL Julian 1987 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
80 REINLÄNDER Jerome 1990 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
81 CRUSIUS Moritz 1989 M GER
81 WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
83 FISCHER Lukas 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
83 MANKE Gregor 1987 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
85 BINNER Christoph 1989 M GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
86 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
87 LANGEN Andreas 1989 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
88 PRIMBS Patrick 1987 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
89 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
90 MOLDENHAWER Ted 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
91 MEYR Kilian 1988 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
92 WILLEMS Daniel 1986 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)