zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Int. Turnier
GER Bonn
12. November 2005 - 13. November 2005

Degen Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 WESTRHEIM Welat 1989 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KÖNIG Simon 1989 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
5 TRUCKSÄß Marius 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 DE METS Bert 1990 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
7 GÖHNER Felix 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
8 HÄBIG Pascal 1989 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
9 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
10 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
11 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 CRUSIUS Moritz 1989 M GER
13 CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
14 BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
15 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
16 WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
17 ROSSELET Basile 1989 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
18 ORSTAD Jon 1989 M NOR
19 GEROCK Artur 1989 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
20 VARENNE Antoine 1990 M SUI
21 DANNECKER Felix 1991 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
22 ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
23 GERHART Julien 1989 M SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
24 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
25 KREY Henrik 1990 M NOR
26 BREUER Jan 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
27 WISSER Dirk 1989 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
28 ISCHER Valentin 1990 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
29 SAMUELSSON Anton 1990 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
30 BAYBUT-PEYTON Oliver-Cahal 1989 M GBR
31 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
32 WHITE Ben 1991 M GBR
33 ROMUL Timo 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 BICKELMANN Julien-Baptiste 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 DRESCHER Tim 1990 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
36 DEGEN Mirko 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
38 REINLÄNDER Jerome 1990 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
39 KOHLER Philippe 1989 M SUI
40 CZYMOCH Janis 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
41 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
42 NORELL Pontus 1989 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
43 GANDOLFI Miles 1989 M GBR
44 FISCHER Lukas 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 RODENBURG Mario 1991 M NED
46 HÜSKES Alexander 1989 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
47 ALBERS Christiaan 1990 M NED
48 ESSER Kevin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
49 KUHLMEY Lukas 1989 M GBR
50 MAUNDRELL Aleksandar 1990 M SUI
51 LEYK Christian 1989 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
52 SAGGAU Hendrik 1989 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
53 DE BRANT Thales 1990 M BEL
54 LEVORSEN Alexander 1989 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
55 KNAUP Martin 1991 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
56 WRONSKI Jan 1990 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
57 SCHMIDT Christian Nis 1989 M DEN FK Mahaut (DEN)
58 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
59 WEINER Timo 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
60 MÖLLEMANN Sebastian 1989 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
61 JØRGENSEN Philippe 1989 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
62 RETTER Jason 1989 M GBR
63 GOLDBERG Benjamin 1990 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
64 HEUN Julian 1989 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
65 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
66 HOFMAN David 1990 M CZE
66 ZIRN Axel 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
68 MILAK Dino 1991 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
69 HARDING Christopher 1989 M GBR
70 MAGYAR Timo 1990 M SUI
71 WIRTZ Jonas 1989 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
72 KJELLEVOLD Patrick 1989 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
73 HÄHNEL Julian 1989 M GER MTV München (GER)
74 KLOSTERMEIER Robin 1990 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
75 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
76 CHARLES Alan 1989 M GBR
77 SPORER Christoph 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
77 SPIEGELBURG Tobias 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
77 WIEDEMANN Sandro 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
80 BRÜHL Sebastian 1990 M GER
81 KOPER Kristian 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
82 KRATZSCH Lukas 1991 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
82 THORSHEIM Øystein 1991 M NOR
84 EDGAR Matthew 1989 M GBR
85 VONEN Joakim 1990 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
86 RILLING Pascal 1989 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
87 GNEVECKOW Marc 1989 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
87 DA SILVA SOUZA Flavio 1989 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
89 RITSCHER Jonas 1989 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
90 TRETER Robert 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
91 WEBER-STEINHAUS Bruno 1989 M GER TG Münster (GER)
92 MOUSSALLY Samy 1989 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
92 PETERS Kevin 1989 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
94 SCHÜLING Lukas 1989 M GER TG Münster (GER)
95 ALDCROFT Paul 1990 M GBR
96 TÜRK Christian 1990 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
96 PARKIN Tom 1990 M GBR
98 HAY Christopher 1992 M GBR Wellington Swords (GBR)
99 EKBERG VEMMER Jais Emil 1989 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
99 PALM Dominic 1990 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
101 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
102 RÖHNER Philipp 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
102 HERZOG Jens 1989 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
104 SCHMID Michael 1989 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
105 MCDONALD Basil 1989 M GBR
106 ERDMANN Jan-Lucas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
107 HÄRTELT Jean-Friedrich 1990 M GER
108 LIVET Pierrick 1990 M SUI
109 UHRLAU Bela 1991 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
110 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
110 TÄNZER Christoph 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
112 SAMSA Vaclav 1989 M CZE
113 JACOBSEN Rasmus 1989 M DEN
114 FECHNER Paul 1991 M GER TG Herford (GER)
114 REINDAHL Kasper 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
116 SCHÄFER Martin 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
117 RAMSEIER Luc 1989 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
117 HAHN Arved 1991 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
119 TROEHLER Dimitri 1991 M SUI
120 HÄNßLER Phil 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
121 DAAB Matthias 1990 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
122 GARDNER Aaron 1989 M GBR
123 HARDER Dirk 1990 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
124 COX-BRUSSEAU Louis 1990 M GBR
125 REISS Hilmar 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
125 MULVANEY Tom 1989 M GBR
127 BECKER Lukas Marius 1992 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
128 KOUIDIS Nikolaos 1990 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
128 THOMAS Gareth 1990 M GBR
130 VOLKMER Sebastian 1989 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
131 BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR [i] BVSC 2 (HUN)
132 DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL
133 SENFT Christian 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
134 MYSKA Martin 1989 M CZE
135 HÄRTTER Daniel 1991 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
136 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
137 WYROBNIK David 1991 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
138 LIEBENOW Tino 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
139 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
140 SCHNEIDER Niklas 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
141 DONGA Christian 1991 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
141 ROSSIER Samuel 1990 M SUI
141 UMSTÄTTER Wolfram 1991 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
144 KOßMAGK Philip 1991 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
145 LEHMANN Lutz 1992 M GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
146 SNOPEK Miroslav 1989 M CZE
146 LÖFFLER Oliver 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
148 REDING Nicolas 1989 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
148 KOCH Eginhard 1991 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
150 SENLY Charles 1989 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
151 BUTZ Daniel 1991 M GER [i] SG Weinstadt (GER)
152 KLOSE Lennart 1992 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
153 CLENIN Laurent 1992 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
153 AMACHER Simon 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
155 WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
156 HAHN Gernot 1992 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
157 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
158 BALDE Vitali 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
159 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
159 SÖLLNER Immanuel 1989 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
161 LUX Nicolai 1991 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
162 CZOTSCHER Nicolai 1991 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
163 KAESE Thomas 1990 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
163 SCHEURICH Jonas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
165 GLUSZCZYNSKI Mathias 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
165 MIDDELHOFF Thorsten 1991 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
167 HERMANN Nils-Christian 1990 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
167 MARGIES Brian 1992 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
169 HEIDENREICH Konstantin 1991 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
170 BUTTSCHARDT Moritz 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
170 STÜRMER Laurenz 1991 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
170 HÄHNLEIN Felix 1991 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
173 DEUTSCHLE Julian 1990 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
174 RYNES Johannes 1991 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
175 STUDINGER Pascal 1992 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
176 SANTARELLI Valentin 1990 M BEL
177 KAISER Maximilian 1991 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
178 PFEIL Jan 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
178 HOSTEN Hans-Peer 1991 M GER
180 TRUSZKOWSKI Hubert 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
181 HAUSCHILD Maximilian 1991 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
181 GURSKI John 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
181 BECKMANN Nicolas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
184 KICKUTH Jonathan 1992 M GER Herner TC (GER)
184 BROEKMAN Mick 1992 M NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
186 WÖHLE Andreas 1990 M GER
187 SCHREINER Carsten 1991 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
187 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
189 LÖHR Morten Oliver 1992 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
190 RECH Markus 1990 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
191 BUREZ Olivier 1991 M BEL
192 KOLBINGER Benedikt 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
193 BRACHT Max 1991 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
194 GRABARCZYK Oskar 1989 M GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
195 WOLF Clemens 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
195 STARKE Nils 1990 M GER
197 WOLTERS Mario 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
197 KLINGER Moritz 1992 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
199 BRACHT Felix 1991 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
200 HEERD Marcel 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
200 NÖTHEL Moritz 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
202 RÖBKES Alexander 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
203 VOß Patrick 1990 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
204 IN DER STRODT Malte 1991 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
205 DÖRSAM Max 1992 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
206 WATZLAWIK Paul-Jonas 1991 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
207 OSS Simon 1991 M GER FSC Saarlouis (GER)
208 SCHLICH Henning 1991 M GER Lohausener SV (GER)
209 MARTL Peter 1990 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
210 MÄHREN Michel 1992 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
211 DE VRIES Matthijs 1989 M NED Fencing Ermelo (NED)
211 WOCNIAK Tim 1991 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
213 RUPP Jens 1993 M GER
214 TIPOWEILER Maurice Roger 1990 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
214 WOJTULEWITSCH Wadim 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
216 SCHIERBAUM Benjamin 1990 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
216 MOLL Lukas 1991 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
216 HOHMANN Tim 1991 M GER TG Münster (GER)
219 SCHUBRING Malte 1991 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
220 SCHMITT Marc-André 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
221 JUNG Sascha 1992 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
221 MATUSIAK Nils 1990 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
223 KIRSCHNER Simon 1993 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
224 BOOK Julius 1992 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
225 HERZMANN Kevin 1991 M GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
226 SCHEUERLE Reinhard 1990 M GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
227 ULLRICH Niclas 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
228 HAMM Sebastian 1989 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
228 RIEMANN Niklas 1993 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)