zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

9. Int. Hagener Degen Turnier
GER Hagen
23. Oktober 2005 - 23. Oktober 2005

Degen männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 ULUDÜZ Hakan 1970 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
3 REIßMEIER Manuel 1976 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
3 TRUSKAWA Markus 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
5 SCHOTTEN Clemens 1987 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
6 GAYK Tobias 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 ALTEFROHNE Max 1984 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
8 KREILEIN Richard 1984 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
9 BURAWZEW Kirill 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
10 BERTRAM Tobias 1987 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
11 GUERS Jean-Francois 1972 M FRA MONTLUCON (FRA)
12 CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
13 KREILEIN Philipp 1983 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
14 KREILEIN Conrad 1986 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
15 HALTER Boris 1968 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
16 GÖHNER Felix 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
17 HACHMEISTER Nils 1981 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
18 WEYN Hieronymus 1987 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 CRUSIUS Moritz 1989 M GER
20 URBANSKI Thorsten 1968 M GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
21 KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 M GER Herner TC (GER)
22 GREWE Alexander 1971 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
23 ZIMMERMANN Sebastian 1989 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
24 SIKKER Stanislav 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
25 NITSCHE Johannes 1980 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
26 SCHMIDT Timo 1987 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
27 WEBER-STEINHAUS Bruno 1989 M GER TG Münster (GER)
28 STAND Thomas 1986 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
29 CHEN Guannan 1979 M GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
30 SCHLUND Philip 1987 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
31 URBANSKI Ulrich 1961 M GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
32 ALMEIDA-CARMO Marcel 1987 M GER [i] FSG Iserlohn (GER)
33 SPANIER Felix 1977 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
34 DANESCH Markus 1975 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
35 SPISLA Patrick 1981 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
36 SCHWARTZE Friedrich 1988 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
36 WIRTZ Jonas 1989 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
38 STREHL Clemens 1983 M GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
39 JACOBS Max 1989 M GER SG Langenfeld (GER)
40 BÄCKER Dennis 1986 M GER [i] FSG Iserlohn (GER)
41 GRÜNDEL Ralf 1979 M GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
42 EGGENSTEIN-DEIMEL Christoph 1965 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
43 ZWOLL Tim 1989 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
44 BELLER Stefan 1989 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
45 MÜLLER Kevin 1989 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
46 HEßELER Philipp 1985 M GER VFL Hüls (GER)
47 GIESEN Florian 1986 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
48 OEHMCHEN Christian 1983 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
49 OSSENBÜHL Thomas 1976 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
50 KÖRNER René Theodor 1983 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
51 GROß Sascha 1975 M GER Hasper FC (GER)