zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Internat. Turnier
GER Osnabrück
19. Februar 2005 - 20. Februar 2005

Degen männlich U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
2 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 COURTOIS Romain 1989 M FRA
5 BOISSEAU Guillaume 1988 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
6 GOBERT Alexandre 1989 M FRA
7 WESTRHEIM Welat 1989 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
8 DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
9 GARCIA Guilhem 1988 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
10 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
11 PETIT Quentin 1988 M FRA
12 LEFEUVRE Adrien 1988 M FRA
13 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
14 CAPAJA Mateusz 1988 M POL
15 MESSMER Tobias 1988 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
16 MOUSSALLY Samy 1989 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
17 PEIGNET Frederic 1988 M FRA FC Offenbach (GER)
18 MOHAMADOU-CASTIONI Fessal 1988 M FRA
19 SVALHEIM Anders 1988 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
20 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
21 ZAPLOTNIK Simon 1988 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
22 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
23 VAN OORSCHOT Niek 1988 M NED
24 LEMEE Nils 1989 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
25 NAEGELEN Emmanuel 1988 M FRA
26 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 SANGARE Seguin 1988 M FRA
28 KRAITS Maxim 1988 M ISR
29 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
30 COHEN Eleazar 1988 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
31 BERGNER Maximilian 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
32 DA SILVA SOUZA Flavio 1989 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
33 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
34 CHANUT Florent 1988 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
34 CAVANE Manfreid 1989 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
36 MACIEJCZYK Piotr 1989 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
37 TRACHENKO Viachaslav 1988 M ISR
38 ROKOSZ Lukasz 1989 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
39 CRUSIUS Moritz 1989 M GER
40 SIEVERT Thomas 1988 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
41 KRUPAR Petr 1988 M CZE
42 ORSTAD Jon 1989 M NOR
43 GROB Dario 1988 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
44 MÜLLER Marius 1988 M GER
45 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
46 LEVORSEN Alexander 1989 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
47 CONSTANTIN Laurent 1988 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
48 SAGGAU Hendrik 1989 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
49 CHERRIER Arthur 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
50 GÖHNER Felix 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
51 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
52 SNOPEK Miroslav 1989 M CZE
53 BIENZ Philippe 1988 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
53 OTT Nikita 1988 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
55 MÖLLEMANN Sebastian 1989 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
56 LAABS Roman 1989 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
57 GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
58 CZYMOCH Janis 1990 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
59 BURAWZEW Kirill 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
60 KREY Henrik 1990 M NOR
61 KUBIN Aurel 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
62 HÄBIG Pascal 1989 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
63 DUMONT Gautier 1988 M BEL
64 BULLER Bastian 1990 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
65 WEINER Timo 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
66 CHANUT Simon 1988 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
67 DITRICH Jan 1989 M CZE
67 GEROCK Artur 1989 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
67 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
70 NEMEC Piotr 1988 M POL
71 BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
72 WRONSKI Jan 1990 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
72 LHERMITTE Nathan 1988 M BEL
72 TRUCKSÄß Marius 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
75 SCHMIDT Oliver 1988 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
76 WAKAYAMA Kentaro 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
77 SAMUELSSON Anton 1990 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
78 ROMER Sebastian 1989 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
79 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
80 WIKENBORG Jens 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
81 NORELL Pontus 1989 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
82 PLIT Iliya 1990 M ISR
83 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
84 VARENNE Antoine 1990 M SUI
85 EKBERG VEMMER Jais Emil 1989 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
85 ZIRN Axel 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
87 DE METS Bert 1990 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
88 WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
89 VAN HOOREN Simon 1988 M BEL
90 REINLÄNDER Jerome 1990 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
91 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
91 KJELLEVOLD Patrick 1989 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
93 EKSTRÖM Gustav 1991 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
93 ROMUL Timo 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
93 NIENKEMPER Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
93 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
97 MAUNDRELL Aleksandar 1990 M SUI
98 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
99 LIEBENOW Tino 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
100 SCHÄFER Martin 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
100 BIRGET Philippe 1988 M LUX
102 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
103 CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
104 BOCKISCH Christoph-Johannes 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
105 PALM Dominic 1990 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
106 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
107 ZYKA Martin 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
108 RÖHNER Philipp 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
109 WALTER Lionel 1988 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
110 FISCHER Ferdinand 1988 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
111 BICKELMANN Julien-Baptiste 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
111 LHUISSIER Laurent 1988 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
113 FARK Frederic 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
114 DRESCHER Tim 1990 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
115 DAWIRS Olivier 1988 M BEL
116 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
117 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
118 SPORER Christoph 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
119 RECKORDT Daniel 1990 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
119 EGNERSSON Anthony 1989 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
121 BONAVENTURE Theo 1989 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
122 OSPALIK Duan 1988 M CZE
123 GOLDBERG Benjamin 1990 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
124 KNAUS Philipp 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
125 DE BRANT Thales 1990 M BEL
126 KLOSTERMEIER Robin 1990 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
127 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
128 BREUER Jan 1989 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
129 BUTTSCHARDT Moritz 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
130 ZIMMERMANN Sebastian 1989 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
130 BENTZ Christian 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
132 HARDER Dirk 1990 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
133 UHRLAU Bela 1991 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
134 PETERS Kevin 1989 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
135 MYSKA Martin 1989 M CZE
136 WIRTZ Jonas 1989 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
137 ALBERS Christiaan 1990 M NED
138 ZSCHALER Benedikt 1988 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
139 VONEN Joakim 1990 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
140 MEYR Kilian 1988 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
141 SCHEURICH Jonas 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
142 LÖHR Morten Oliver 1992 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
143 VANHAMME Meven 1988 M BEL
144 HOFMAN David 1990 M CZE
145 LANDÉN Richard 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
146 LAESEKE Philipp 1989 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
146 RILLING Pascal 1989 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
148 EKSTRÖM Erik 1989 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
149 WEBER-STEINHAUS Bruno 1989 M GER TG Münster (GER)
149 SIEGEL Peter 1990 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
151 FREITAG Lukas 1988 M GER Herner TC (GER)
152 HÄRTELT Jean-Friedrich 1990 M GER
153 WIEDEMANN Sandro 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
154 RYNES Johannes 1991 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
155 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
156 LUX Nicolai 1991 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
157 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
158 TRETER Robert 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
159 SIKKER Stanislav 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
160 KLINGR Michal 1988 M CZE
161 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
162 BÜSCHGENS Jan 1989 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
163 SÜSSMILCH Jon 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
164 HELM Jan 1991 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
165 FALKENAU Fritz 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
166 HAARMANN Jan Hendrik 1988 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
166 SCHÜLING Lukas 1989 M GER TG Münster (GER)
168 GURSKI John 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
169 STEINGRAEBER Martin 1990 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
170 BISCHOFF Kevin 1989 M GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
171 DUNAYEVSKI Nicolai 1988 M ISR
171 GLINKA Steve 1989 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
173 GERSTMAYR Paul 1988 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
173 REINDAHL Kasper 1990 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
173 KOHLER Philippe 1989 M SUI
176 NOSCHKA Moritz 1990 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
177 WENDT Fabian 1989 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
178 ZULEGER Lars 1990 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
178 KOUIDIS Nikolaos 1990 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
178 LANGEN Andreas 1989 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
181 SCHIERBAUM Benjamin 1990 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
182 GROß Moritz 1989 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
183 ILLNER Phil 1990 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
183 BÖTTNER Philipp 1990 M GER SV Mühlhausen (GER)
185 DACHS Simon 1991 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
185 GRETENKORT Robin 1991 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
185 GRETENKORT Tobias 1990 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
188 WITTMANN Jakob 1990 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
189 GÄRTNER Tyll 1990 M GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
190 OCHS Maximilian 1989 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
191 SAMSA Vaclav 1989 M CZE
192 GHIJS Laurent 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
193 HÖHNE Sven 1991 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
194 BERGELT Paul 1990 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
195 REISS Hilmar 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
196 WEBER Michael 1990 M GER
197 PFEIL Jan 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
198 KAULBACH Maximilian 1991 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
198 BEERMANN Gunnar 1992 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
198 WOLFTEICH Stefan 1991 M GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
201 KOCH Julian 1992 M GER
202 TIETZ Florian 1990 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
203 WILLICH Jakob 1992 M GER Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. (GER)
203 NEISE Tobias 1991 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
205 BOOK Julius 1992 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
205 TROCZ Robin 1990 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
207 BILLMANN Sebastian 1991 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
208 ZSCHALER Flemming 1992 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)