zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

44. Leineweber-Turnier
GER Bielefeld
5. Juni 2004 - 6. Juni 2004

Degen männlich Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 ULUDÜZ Hakan 1970 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
2 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
3 GÖHNER Florian 1985 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
3 KELLER Kai-Moritz 1982 M USA
5 BENTLAGE Jan 1977 M GER
6 GAYK Tobias 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 HAASE Detlef 1965 M GER
8 HACHMEISTER Nils 1981 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
9 BUNSE Konstatin 1983 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
10 BORY Jan 1978 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
11 SCHÜRMANN Moritz 1985 M GER TG Münster (GER)
12 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 ALTEFROHNE Max 1984 M GER
14 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
15 REIßMEIER Manuel 1976 M GER
16 NEUBERT Henning 1974 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
17 ZIMMERMANN Michael 1959 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
18 TEITGE Jesko 1971 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
19 MANKE Gregor 1987 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
20 FEDDERSEN Tobias 1987 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 NAKHT Alexander 1978 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
22 PÄTKAU Alexey 1968 M GER TV Gütersloh (GER)
23 GÖHNER Felix 1989 M GER
24 KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 M GER Herner TC (GER)
25 BRIX Tobias 1985 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
26 WIEGMANN Jan 1985 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
27 EGGENSTEIN-DEIMEL Christoph 1965 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
28 MESCHEDE Roland 1974 M GER
29 BÖNING Felix 1986 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
30 ZIMMERMANN Sebastian 1989 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
31 HALTER Boris 1968 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
32 BRINKMANN Ralf 1984 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
33 NEUMANN Daniel 1986 M GER
34 STRAUB Holger 1984 M GER
35 SCHMIDT Timo 1987 M GER
36 FISCHER Jens 1968 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
37 NOLTE Mathis 1986 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
38 DARQUENNE Jerome 1986 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
39 BERGER Sven 1972 M GER MTV Minden (GER)
39 MARKER Matthias 1970 M GER [i] SFV Westfalen (GER)