zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

8. Korber Erdluitle
GER Korb
6. März 2004 - 7. März 2004

Florett Herren U14+U13 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 BETZ Eric 1991 M GER TSV Leinfelden (GER)
2 BULLINGER Marino 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 KERN Christian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 CHRISTOPH Jan 1991 M GER
5 KAUFMANN Jan 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 ESSER Martin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 WEY Björn 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 HEIN Florian 1991 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
9 HEIMANN Yannick 1991 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
10 FISCHER Bernhard 1991 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
11 STREMLAU Philipp 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 WEBER Chris 1991 M GER
13 ILZHÖFER Konrad 1991 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
14 SCHURR Felix 1991 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
15 EISENHARDT Gerrit 1991 M GER [i] TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER)
16 BEHOUNEK Benedikt 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 SCHILL Roland 1991 M GER
18 WOLPERT Paul 1991 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
19 HINDERER Axel 1991 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
20 WEINIG Hannes 1991 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
21 ERHARDT Torben 1991 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
22 SCHALLEY Felix 1991 M GER TSV Calw (GER)
23 HOFSTÄTTER Michael 1991 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
24 GÜNTHER Janek 1991 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
25 SCHMITT Sebastian 1991 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
26 RAQUET Benedikt 1990 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
27 LOEBERMANN Jonathan 1991 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
28 LORENZ Moritz 1991 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
29 LORENZ Sebastian 1991 M GER SC Korb (GER)
30 BENDER Alex 1991 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
31 FNEICHE Marcel 1991 M GER [i] TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER)
32 BAREISS Paul 1900 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
33 GIEBEL Dennis 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 BINDER Andreas 1991 M GER
35 LUPAS Alexander 1991 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
36 JANECKY Kai 1991 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
37 WILLIG Christian 1991 M GER TV Mühlacker (GER)
38 KURZ Matthias 1991 M GER