zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Wappen von Mödling
AUT Mödling
14. Februar 2004 - 15. Februar 2004

Florett Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 GOLOVINE Vladimir 1985 M RUS
2 YAKIN Alexandre 1986 M RUS
3 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 MERINGOLO Alessandro 1986 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
5 BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
6 MAZZA Lorenzo 1985 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
7 KHOVANSKIY Alexey 1987 M RUS
8 LAIACONA Saverio 1984 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
9 VIANELLO Francesco 1984 M ITA
10 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
11 SENNI Francesco 1986 M ITA [i] CS Fides Livorno (ITA)
12 PETROV Dmitri 1985 M RUS
13 DE BAZELAIRE Stanislaw 1986 M POL
14 SIMONCELLI Luca 1985 M ITA
15 PITTA Guillaume 1984 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
16 HOLLANDE Xavier 1985 M FRA
17 SEDOV Artem 1984 M RUS
18 PIETRUSIAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL
19 BOESCH Maximilian 1986 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
20 MOINE Jordan 1986 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
21 BOTLO Balint 1985 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
22 DESGEORGES Thomas 1985 M FRA
23 MAROTTA Luca 1985 M ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
24 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
25 GRIDNEV Igor 1985 M RUS
25 NASSIBOULLINE Roustem 1985 M RUS
27 KREISS Tamas 1985 M HUN
28 MAJEWSKI Michal 1987 M POL
29 PIC Francois xavier 1984 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
30 SZABADOS Gabor 1985 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
31 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER
32 JEDRZEJAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL
33 JEDRKOWIAK Jakub 1984 M POL
34 CHALIANKOV Aliaksandr 1986 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
35 VIGNOLLES Adrien 1984 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
36 SALISCAN Virgil 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
37 MAHEO Gurvan 1985 M FRA
38 ENGERT Joseph 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 GERMEAU Yannick 1986 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
40 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
41 DE LAMBALLERIE Guy 1985 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
41 MANDES Lukasz 1984 M POL
43 SQUIZZATO Massimo 1988 M ITA CS MESTRE LIVIO (ITA)
44 JUDA Stefan 1984 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
45 HUSZKA Zsombor 1985 M HUN
46 GHIONE Leo 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
47 BRUGGER Rüdiger 1986 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
48 STEGMANN Benjamin 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
49 BIONDO Tobia 1989 M ITA
50 WITKOWSKI Mateusz 1984 M POL
51 CADOT Jeremy 1986 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
52 TAKATS Istvan 1986 M GER MTV München (GER)
53 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 OSVATH Richard 1985 M HUN
55 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
56 MINUTO Martino 1988 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
57 ZASORIN Maxim 1986 M RUS
58 NAGY Andras 1985 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
59 AUTUORI Marco 1984 M ITA
60 MACHER Thomas 1987 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
61 TRAMS Arturs 1986 M LAT
62 GMEREK Tomasz 1988 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
63 HÜHNEL Johannes 1986 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
64 CAPILLO Andrea 1987 M ITA
65 N HAFNER Matjaz 1985 M SLO
66 WAGNER Axel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
67 HEISLER Matthias 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
68 N SALGRAVIS Ronalds 1985 M LAT
69 N PIETRUSIAK Konrad 1986 M POL
70 N DUBECZ Adam 1987 M HUN
72 N IKARTS Andis 1984 M LAT
73 N KONTSEK Tamas 1986 M SVK
74 N STEFENELLI Severin 1987 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
75 N DE LA CONCHA Andres 1985 M MEX
76 N ZEZULA Marek 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
77 N WITKOWSKI Andrzej 1985 M POL
78 N TURETSCHEK Lukas 1986 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
79 N ENARSSON Simon 1984 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
80 N PRZYBYSLAWSKI Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
81 N ULUSAHIN Utku 1988 M TUR
82 SCHMITT Andre 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
83 N FERENEC Tibor 1986 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
84 N RAJKOVIC Jovan 1984 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
85 N DELATTRE Jeffrey 1986 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
86 N LEVSTEK Ivan 1986 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
87 N BONNEAU Lambert 1986 M FRA
88 N HORVATH Michal 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
89 N PORZIER Loic 1986 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
90 N SALGRAVIS Roberts 1985 M LAT
91 N WIGOUTSCHNIG Christian 1986 M AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
92 N LUNDEGARD Henrik 1985 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
93 N BOULLE Pierre 1986 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
94 N JAKUBOVSKIS Janis 1986 M LAT
95 N SKELJO Filip 1984 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
96 N NARUSZEWICZ Wojciech 1987 M POL
97 N MISTIAEN Arnaud 1985 M BEL
98 N COSTACHE Alexandru 1986 M ROU
103 N DELAK Tevz 1986 M SLO
105 N JONIAK Jakub 1990 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
106 N HORONY Tamas 1985 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
107 N LJUNGBERG Johan 1988 M SWE
107 N WIKSTRÖM Erik 1986 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
109 N DOMSITZ Tibor 1988 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
110 N MAIER-JERABEK Patrik 1987 M AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
111 N HAMBERGER Martin 1986 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
112 N REIMER David 1985 M AUT RUR Wien (AUT)
113 N KARABAS Yunus 1987 M TUR
113 N VELC Ernest 1987 M YUG