zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Int. A-Jgd.-Turnier
GER Koblenz
13. Dezember 2003 - 14. Dezember 2003

Florett Herren U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 PERRIER Ghislain 1987 M BRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
2 STANEK Thomas 1987 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
3 MITTELFARWICK Thierry 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BROUSSE Hugo 1987 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
5 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 BARNIER Geoffrey 1988 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
7 JOURNET Benoit 1987 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
8 MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
9 SAINT-BONNET Pierrick 1987 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
10 FARIS CRESPO Rafael 1987 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
11 PAPEZ Francois 1987 M FRA COURBEVOIE (FRA)
12 KUMMER Maximilian 1987 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
13 CORADIN Nicolas 1987 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
14 GAVIN Guillaume 1987 M FRA ST DOULCHARD (FRA)
15 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
16 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
17 SARDA Thibault 1987 M FRA
18 DUBECZ Adam 1987 M HUN
19 MEMURLIN Thomas 1987 M BEL
20 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
21 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 MEPSTEAD Alexander 1987 M GBR
23 MANN Michael 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 HAUG Dominik 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 KOVACS Levente 1987 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
26 BOURBON Antoine 1987 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
27 HARTMANN Max 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 RENDER Dustin 1987 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
29 BENKE Balazs 1988 M HUN
30 KNAPP Christoph 1987 M GER Walddörfer SV (GER)
31 FLAMME Marcel 1989 M GER
32 SCHLOSSER Martin 1987 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
33 GLAISTER Steven 1987 M GBR
34 HARARI Eyal 1987 M ISR
35 ESPENHAHN Tilo 1987 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
36 GROS Xavier 1987 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
37 FORSTNER Marc 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 GANZ Axel 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
39 BACH Sebastian 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
40 CALDWELL Andrew 1987 M GBR
41 LECORNIER Flavien 1988 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
42 BIRO Peter 1989 M HUN UTE (HUN)
43 MOSK Joris 1987 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
44 OTTE Benjamin 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
45 OSWALD Björn 1987 M GER
46 MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
47 RODER Sebastian 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 JACUBOWSKI Rasmus 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
49 CADIK Jean-Michel 1987 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
50 LOY Benjamin 1987 M GER
51 SEILER Jan-Hendrik 1988 M GER
52 COCRIAMONT Benjamin 1988 M BEL
53 BUNDSCHUH Martin 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 GARCIA Xavier 1988 M FRA
55 LE FOYER DE COSTIL Jean 1988 M FRA
56 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 SZEKI Bence 1988 M HUN MTK (HUN)
58 HACK Gabor 1989 M HUN
59 GRYSCHENKO Maksym 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
60 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
61 JUNGINGER Tobias 1988 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
62 HEIN Julian 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
63 WITZMAN Ron 1988 M ISR
64 WOLPERT Adrian 1989 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
65 KREßLER Christopher 1988 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
66 BARSCH Friedrich 1987 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
67 SCHWEIKERT Florian 1988 M GER
68 PAPE Ramon 1989 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
68 KACSO Marton 1987 M HUN
70 KEHSE Hermann 1987 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
70 KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
72 HOFFMANN Yves 1987 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
73 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER
74 ROWCLIFFE Tristan 1988 M GBR
75 LANG Henning 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
76 ROSE Lukas 1988 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
77 TACK Edouard 1987 M FRA
78 WOLF Nico 1988 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
79 PETITOT Jean-Louis 1988 M FRA SOCHAUX MONT (FRA)
80 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
81 ROSOWSKY Ahmed 1988 M GBR
82 VAREKAMP Tommie 1987 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
83 MACHETANZ Gerrit 1988 M GER
84 DIEKE Marc 1987 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
85 LEHMANN Lucas 1989 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
86 KEIM Tobias 1987 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
87 KOVI Daniel 1987 M HUN
87 TSVEIG Yakov 1987 M ISR
89 RENSINK Anton 1988 M NED
89 GOMBOS Erich 1987 M GER
89 WICHMANN Tobias 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
92 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
92 PÖSCHL Nils 1989 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
94 PAPPERITZ Toralf 1989 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
95 JEAN Joseph 1989 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
96 MIKA Steffen 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
96 SINKO Fabian 1988 M HUN
98 ROBINSON Daniel 1989 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
99 SCHUNKE Julius 1987 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
99 DI FRANCO Arnaud 1987 M BEL
101 REMIJN Martin 1989 M NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
102 STRAUCH Alexander 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
103 ADEBO Anthony 1987 M GBR
103 SCHNEIDER Simon 1989 M GER
103 RICHARD Clement 1987 M FRA
106 KONDRAT Romain 1987 M FRA ECULLY (FRA)
106 WÜST Hendrik 1989 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
108 SEUFERT Matthias 1988 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
108 DOMBARD Thomas 1989 M BEL
108 PFISTERER Jonas 1989 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
111 PILISSY Zoltan 1988 M HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
111 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
113 SELBACH Jannis 1988 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
113 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER
115 KOLB Maximilian 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
116 SYNESIUS Yannis 1987 M FRA
117 HÄMMERLE Sebastian 1988 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
118 MEYR Matthias 1987 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
119 KULCSAR Gergely 1987 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
119 GURRECK Matti 1988 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
119 GRONBAEK Casper 1987 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
122 ZALABA Peter 1990 M HUN Epitok SC (HUN)
123 PORFY Tamas 1987 M HUN
124 BÖSEMANN Stefan 1987 M GER
124 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
126 STIJLAART Mats 1990 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
126 OOSTERBOSCH Thibault 1989 M BEL
128 MÖLLEMANN Sebastian 1989 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
129 GERRITSE Toby 1990 M NED
130 GERLOFF Robert 1987 M GER
130 SELLEI Frigtes 1989 M HUN
132 SCHEIBEL Eric 1987 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
132 WALTHER Alexander 1987 M GER
134 PHILIPPI Johannes 1989 M GER [i] MTV Herzberg (GER)
135 MAYER Florian 1987 M GER
136 LECHNER Oliver 1987 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
136 PANCZUK Klemens 1990 M GER
138 MOTZKI Paul 1988 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
139 KLEIßLER Felix 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
139 ABEL Marcus 1987 M GER
141 CHRISTTREU Anders 1987 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
142 BERBERS Tim 1988 M NED
143 REIMER Lukas 1989 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
143 HACKETHAL Lucas 1989 M LUX
145 SÜß Tobias 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
146 SAUVAGE Paul 1988 M FRA
147 FILESCH Julian 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
148 PATECS Gergely 1987 M HUN
148 PARTOUNS Francois 1989 M BEL
150 BEILHARDT Chris 1988 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
150 AGUILAR-DURAN Martin 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
150 SIX Antoine 1988 M BEL
150 ZIRKLER Dustin 1988 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
154 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
155 MAIER Moritz 1989 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
156 FRITZSCHE Tim 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
157 HOCK Leander 1989 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
158 SCHÖLZEL Philipp 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
159 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
159 SCHOLZ Karsten 1987 M GER
161 GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
162 SZYSZKA Caj-Hendric 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
162 FENGER Lucas 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
164 MONTRELAY Johan 1989 M NED
165 WILLIAMSON Alexander 1989 M GBR
166 FEETZ Christoph 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
167 WALTER Tomi 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
168 SUMMERBELL Daniel 1988 M GBR
169 BATZLER Yannic 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
170 LIEBENOW Tino 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
171 CALIO Frank 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
172 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
173 MÜLLER Hardy 1988 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
173 LUY Jean-Sebastien 1988 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
175 FROST Michael 1989 M GER FC Ravenstein (GER)
176 ESSER Cedric 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
177 BERGER Matthias 1987 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
178 BUCHS Nicolas 1988 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
179 REUTER Eric 1989 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
180 RITSCHER Jonas 1989 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
181 WIEMAN Cedric 1989 M NED
182 WOSTRY Falk 1988 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
183 GEIER Dominik 1988 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
183 BECHSTEIN Christoph 1987 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
185 RUFFIEUX Etienne 1987 M SUI
186 POTTERTON Tom 1989 M GBR
187 TÖNJANN Yannick 1990 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
187 KONRADSEN Kasper-Dyhr 1988 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
187 FINDLAY Grant 1987 M GBR
190 SIMDORN Jaro 1989 M NED
191 JUNGINGER Fabian 1990 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
192 DE KLEIJN Paul 1988 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
193 NEULAND Pascal 1989 M GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
193 STRUCK Dominic 1989 M GER FC Moers (GER)
193 RAWERT Arne 1988 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
193 PIETRUS Lutz 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
193 STEINER Adam 1988 M HUN
198 MARCHAND Aurelien 1988 M BEL
199 THUM Valentin 1987 M GER
200 KROHMER Maxim 1990 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
201 HÜNERFELD JAN 1988 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
202 HUMMER Felix 1990 M GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
203 MAARTENSE Bas 1989 M NED
203 JANETZEK Tom 1990 M GER
205 KERN Christian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
206 NOWAK Yannick 1990 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
207 HILLE Matthias 1989 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
208 DE ROOIJ Laurence 1988 M NED
209 ZIMMERMANN Kai 1989 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
210 STRUTH Benjamin 1990 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
211 MOSCHELLA Manuel 1988 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
212 DROSS Felix 1987 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
212 REALE Adrian 1989 M GER
212 AHRENS Konstantin 1990 M GER
215 BERTRAM Philipp 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
216 REESE Matthias 1990 M GER
217 WOLF Philipp 1991 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
217 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
219 KNIGGE Nils 1989 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
219 BEILHARDT Steve 1991 M GER
219 VAN TOL Jim 1990 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
222 CRAMER Moritz 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
222 COLLIN Vincent 1990 M GER
222 ERTL Janek 1987 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
225 WESSELING Emiel 1989 M NED
226 SCHUBERT Marc-Philipp 1990 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
226 EDLING Philipp-Benedict 1989 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
228 SAMOLUK Krzysztof 1990 M GER
229 FRENZ Philipp 1988 M GER
229 DIJKSTRA Floris 1990 M NED
229 KÖNIG Christopher 1990 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
229 BRÜGGEMANN Mirko 1990 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)