zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2004 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Würzburg
29. November 2003 - 30. November 2003

Degen Herren U20 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N FC KREFELD       GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
1 N KREILEIN Richard 1984 M GER
1 N VINCENTZ Martin 1986 M GER
1 N BUCHBENDER Michael 1985 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
1 N KREILEIN Conrad 1986 M GER
2 N HESSEN       GER
2 N BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 N JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER
2 N JAMSHIDIAN Arash 1985 M GER
2 N GAßMANN Timo-Maximilian 1986 M GER
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER
3 N SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER
3 N ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER
3 N ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 N BERLIN       GER
4 N GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N DACHS Philipp 1987 M GER
4 N BRÖSIGKE Georg 1985 M GER
4 N KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 N HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER
5 N PRAX Markus 1985 M GER
5 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N BECK Benjamin 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 N HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
6 N SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
6 N SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
6 N BRODKORB Tobias 1985 M GER
6 N KLÖPPNER Matthias 1984 M GER
7 N BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 N HEIDEMANN Gerrit 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 N LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER
7 N BREUCH Stephan 1984 M GER
8 N SV BOEBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
8 N KAISER Florian 1984 M GER
8 N LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
8 N MUSALL Simon 1985 M GER
8 N RICHTER Johannes 1984 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
9 N SV WALDKIRCH       GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
9 N IMMEL Nicolay 1986 M GER
9 N KÖNIG Simon 1989 M GER
9 N SCHIFFELS Daniel 1984 M GER
10 N FECHTZENTRUM HAGEN       GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
10 N MANKE Gregor 1987 M GER
10 N GAYK Tobias 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 N BÖNING Felix 1986 M GER
11 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 N UNGER Christopher 1984 M GER
11 N MAIER Markus 1986 M GER
11 N SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
11 N KUBIN Aurel 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 N FC MOSBACH       GER FC Mosbach (GER)
12 N TÜRK Christian 1990 M GER
12 N FUNK Florian 1986 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 N ITTEMANN Marco 1986 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
12 N BAUMANN Philipp 1986 M GER
13 N BAYERN       GER
13 N ZIEGLER Lukas 1984 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
13 N BRESCH Christian 1986 M GER
13 N SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
14 N FECHTCENTRUM HALLE       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
14 N HESSE Stefan 1986 M GER
14 N KNOLL Sören 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
14 N BOCKISCH Christoph-Johannes 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
15 N TSV MANNHEIM       GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
15 N GARDNER Nils 1984 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
15 N SCHENKER Thomas 1986 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
15 N WENDEL Robin 1987 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
15 N HILKERT Tim 1987 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
16 N OSC POTSDAM       GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
16 N GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
16 N MOLDENHAWER Ted 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
16 N RINKAU Stefan 1986 M GER
16 N EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
17 N FG SEGEBERG       GER FG Segeberg (GER)
17 N SAGGAU Hendrik 1989 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
17 N WITTENBERG Tobias 1988 M GER
17 N THUM Florentin 1987 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
17 N HELLMER Nils 1984 M GER