zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Tournoi international
FRA Strasbourg
11. März 2017 - 12. März 2017

Degen Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
2 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
3 ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
5 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
6 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
7 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
8 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
9 BON Gregory 1996 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
10 CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
11 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
12 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
13 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
14 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
15 HOUSIEAUX Marc 1988 M BEL LE CHESNAY (FRA)
16 STOLZ Olivier 1990 M FRA
17 PERTUISOT Hugo 1997 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
18 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
19 NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 M FRA BRON (FRA)
20 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
21 GUILHEM Romain 1994 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
22 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
23 VAN HOVE Florent 1988 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
24 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
25 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
26 OBERSON Alexandre 1994 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
27 SELOI Steeven 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
28 GRANET Julien 1992 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
29 BONAVENTURE Theo 1989 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
29 GOULUT Sebastien 1975 M FRA
31 RODRIGUEZ Pierre-Emmanuel 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
32 CONRAD Nicolas 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
33 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
34 LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
35 VILLIGER Jori 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
36 REBUS Gregory 1997 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
37 CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
38 LEPERS Leo 1993 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
39 MELONIO Benoit 1977 M FRA
40 FLEURY Guillaume 1982 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
41 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
41 HEIMENDINGER Florian 1990 M FRA
43 MALLO Axel 1998 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
43 CLEORON Jonathan 1988 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
45 PORTES Pierre 1986 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
46 LE BARS Renan 1994 M FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
46 HAUWEL Stephane 1979 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
48 CONTREPOIS Simon 1999 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
49 CARNEAU Theo 1992 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
50 MICHEL David 1982 M FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
51 MOLIC Julien 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
51 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
53 DEMEULEMESTER Antoine 1989 M FRA PARIS EPEE (FRA)
54 PONNET Robin 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
55 LAMY Thibault 1990 M FRA
56 ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
57 SRECKI Antoine 1994 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
58 KUSIAK Joffrey 1990 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
59 GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
60 LUCANI Quentin 1993 M FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
60 BRANGER Adrien 1992 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
60 GUILLEMOT Yilu 1999 M FRA
63 FEUILLATRE Raphael 1971 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
64 ZERBIB Ken-Elie 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
65 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
65 FOLLOT Alexis 1992 M FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
67 PLATRET Bertrand 1986 M FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
68 KILO Clayde 1989 M FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
69 PARPAITE Thibault 1988 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
69 JUBAULT Samuel 1999 M FRA CONFLANS PLM (FRA)
71 BOUDJAOUI-PLOIX Matthis 1998 M FRA VALENCIENNES (FRA)
72 JOBARD Romain 1998 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
73 ABDOU El Habib Omar 1999 M FRA
73 VARELA Loic 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
75 BOCQUET Nicolas 1984 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
76 CHENAUX Alec 1994 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
77 BROUTE Donatien 1989 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
78 RANDOL Christophe 1983 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
79 MATHIS Kei 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
79 LOGETTE Gregory 1984 M FRA MONTPEL UC (FRA)
81 CLADIER Lionel 1988 M FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
82 AUTRIQUE Pierre-Yves 1989 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
83 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL AMIENS CE (FRA)
84 LEROUX Laurent 1977 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
84 CHANUT Florent 1988 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
86 OROZCO David 1983 M VEN [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
87 CHAMBAUDET Benoit 1998 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
88 SAINTE ROSE Thomas 1992 M FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
89 VERRIER Arnaud 1979 M FRA
90 NIVOT Jean-Edouard 1998 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
90 SALACH Arthur 1995 M FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
92 CHATELUS Gautier 1967 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
93 FOLLEREAU Ferdinand 1992 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
94 BERRY Joffrey 1995 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
95 BECKER Olivier 1999 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
96 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
97 DEDIEU Bertrand 1997 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
98 GENTY Maximilien 1994 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
99 MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
100 LHOTELLERY Julien 1988 M FRA
101 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
101 DRON Ricardo 1996 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
103 NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
104 DOUSSE Christian 1960 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
105 OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
106 VASSEUR Yoran 1998 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
107 DUCLOS Matteo 1997 M FRA HERBLAY (FRA)
108 DECHRISTE Guillaume 1989 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
109 LEFEUVRE Adrien 1988 M FRA
110 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
111 GIRARDET Mickael 1983 M FRA BESANCON RCE (FRA)
112 FOUGY Nathan 1996 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
113 SIMONI Pierre 1995 M FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
113 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
115 ROBERT Julien 1985 M FRA
115 DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL
115 LEMARIE Corentin 1997 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
118 MARCHUKOV Dmitrij 1996 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
119 FAURE Raphael 1981 M FRA
119 VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
121 PIANFETTI Andric 1998 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
122 VACHET Beranger 1986 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
123 FRITSCH Vincent 1972 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
124 RODRIGUEZ Stephane 1984 M FRA
125 HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
126 PRECY Thomas 1998 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
127 LEJEUNE Mathieu 1984 M FRA
128 COLLIN Theo 2000 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
129 BELLEVIER Hugues 1998 M FRA ANGLET SE (FRA)
130 LUCENAY Laurent 1972 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
131 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED
132 LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick 1996 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
133 VANDENBERGHE Arthur 1992 M FRA
134 FRETARD Antonin 1997 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
135 TASSIN Maxime 1990 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
135 WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
137 UPCRAFT Alexander 1986 M GBR
138 LAMY Sylvain 1984 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
139 TRINCKVEL Pierre 1991 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
140 LENOIR Alexandre 1980 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
141 CHRETIEN Marc 1991 M FRA
142 GONON Jeremy 1991 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
143 CAVANE Manfreid 1989 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
144 LAMBERT Kryss 1998 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
145 DEFRANCE Julien 1998 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
146 CORUBLE Nicolas 1980 M FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
147 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
148 MOTTE Alexandre 1994 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
149 TROUMP Maxime 1998 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
149 JEUNET MANCY Gregory 1983 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
151 PEETERS Kamiel 1996 M BEL
152 BRASSET Mathys 1999 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
153 SANNIER Valentin 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
154 GERARD Louis 1999 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
155 RIGAUT Guillaume 1992 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
156 TREMOUREUX Julien 1987 M FRA
157 LEFEBVRE Harold 1977 M FRA BOBIGNY AC (FRA)
158 CHAUVAT Patrick 1967 M FRA MK Musketiri (CRO)
159 GILLARD Jonathan 1995 M FRA ANGERS NDC (FRA)
160 BRETON Thibault 1996 M FRA LAON CE (FRA)
161 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
162 PARA Alexis 1987 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
163 LAW ATHION Pierre 1989 M FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
164 HAUTERVILLE Jonathan 1992 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
165 PEUPION Alexis 1999 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
166 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
167 CALAMBE Thierry 1967 M FRA
168 REPIQUET Matthieu 1979 M FRA PONTARLIER (FRA)
169 VERVOITTE Louis 1996 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
170 SPONGA Luca 1991 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
171 MISTRE-SCHAAL Antoine 1996 M FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
172 JEANDEL Eric 1999 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
173 REBOISSON Maxime 1990 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
174 DELHOMME Martin 1997 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
175 BATTUT Fabien 1996 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
176 CHARLOT Joannes 1999 M FRA SAINTES CE (FRA)
177 DOMANICO Alexandre 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
178 DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo 1993 M BRA SEB Basel (SUI)
179 GUINARD Antoine 1987 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
180 RAULO Maxime 1997 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
181 PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
182 BREDA Loic 1981 M FRA BOBIGNY AC (FRA)
183 THEROND Simon 1993 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
183 LEGAGNEUR Gregoire 1998 M FRA ST DENIS CS (FRA)
183 BISSON Nicolas 1977 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
186 CARLES Tristan 1987 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
187 MANCEAUX Antoine 1993 M FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
187 LEPOUTRE Quentin 1988 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
189 HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
190 FONTANNAZ Sébastien 1992 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
190 IVES Noe 1996 M FRA TOULOUSE CE (FRA)
192 QUARDELLE Charles 1981 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
193 PIOT Aymeric 1975 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
194 LIBEAU Paul marie 1995 M FRA ST NAZAIRE (FRA)
195 BERTRAND Camille 1988 M FRA ANGERS NDC (FRA)
195 HARTVICK Colin 2000 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
197 LEMEE Nils 1989 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
198 FEZARD Fulcran 1977 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
199 PARIS LECLERC Quentin 1988 M FRA TROYES GYMNI (FRA)
200 JUBAULT Adrien 1995 M FRA CONFLANS PLM (FRA)
201 AVAERT Arnaud 1980 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
202 BROGER Fabian 1997 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
203 PENSO Adrien 1986 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
204 DOGUET Clement 1996 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
205 COAT Quentin 1997 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
206 URWYLER Olivier 1982 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
207 BUYSENS Alexandre 1981 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
208 HUSTIG Karsten 1962 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
209 LAPIERRE Herve 1979 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
210 OMONT Benoit 1991 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
211 FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
212 PAWLACZYK Francois 1981 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
213 DOMERGE Arnaud 1988 M FRA
214 FEZARD Julien 1973 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
214 BEAUDOT Pierre-Emile 1997 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
216 CONGOS Romain 1996 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
217 KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
218 AUBRY Mathis 1995 M FRA AVON US (FRA)
219 PRYEN Gregoire 1986 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
220 GOUIN Louis 1994 M FRA LOUDUN CE (FRA)
221 CHARTIER Francois 1958 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
222 BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
223 FANTIN Pierre 1996 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
224 BOUVIGNIES Alexandre 1995 M FRA ANGERS NDC (FRA)
225 AMEYTI Soufi 1984 M FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
225 CHAUMOND Lionel 1980 M FRA
227 BELLAMY Romain 1997 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
228 BOURSAUT Quentin 1999 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
228 LEBRUN Pierre 1992 M FRA ALENCON DUCS (FRA)
230 GERMAIN Hugo 1997 M FRA NANTES CEN (FRA)
231 HOUDEBERT Franck 1965 M FRA MUTZIG CE (FRA)
232 CLEMENT Aurelien 1989 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
233 ROBERT Barthelemy 1986 M FRA PARIS CM (FRA)
234 GONTIER Armel 1981 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
235 FOUCO Jerome 1969 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
236 RONDIN Stephane 1971 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
237 DESBOIS Guillaume 1994 M FRA CHALON SAONE (FRA)
238 LEROUX Antonin 1996 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
239 BARTHEL Arnaud 1973 M FRA
240 ALAVOINE LONGUET Etienne 1996 M FRA CHALON SAONE (FRA)
241 ALBOUY Theo 2000 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
242 DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS (FRA)
243 KARKULOWSKI Come 1997 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
243 CONGOS Sebastien 1985 M FRA VALENCIENNES (FRA)
245 MES Serge 1992 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
246 ROUSSEL Thomas 1998 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
246 FENOUL Frederic 1979 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
248 CONRAD Christophe 1966 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
249 CHRISTIN Thibault 1994 M FRA DECINES (FRA)
250 BUNETEL Stanislas 1979 M LUX HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
251 BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
251 FICHET Guillaume 1987 M FRA CHARTRES CEA (FRA)
251 COURTIER Alexis 1995 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
254 BONNAUDET Baptiste 1998 M FRA
254 PINILLA Arthur 1995 M COL
254 CARDOZE Etienne 1965 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
257 NUNEZ Pablo 1993 M CHI
258 SIMON Adrien 1984 M FRA
259 DUBESSY Romain 1983 M FRA COURBEVOIE (FRA)
260 DESFONDS Yves 1963 M FRA CHARTRES CEA (FRA)
261 KRUMMENACKER Antoine 1997 M FRA SARREBOURG (FRA)
261 MIOZZO Timothee 1998 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
263 VASEUX Antonin 1989 M FRA ANGERS NDC (FRA)
264 DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL
265 DESPREZ Christophe 1979 M FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
265 BERTSCHINGER Jonas 1995 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
267 JOHANNS Loic 1998 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
267 BRECQUEVILLE Antoine 1992 M FRA HYERES (FRA)
269 LAI Hin Yeung Darius 1994 M HKG Frankfurter TV (GER)
270 BAULU Aymeric 1993 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)
271 OBERMEYER Yannic Torben 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
272 ICHTERTZ Pierre 1966 M FRA
273 PELLÉ Nicolas 1995 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
273 CHARLOT Lionel 1969 M FRA SAINTES CE (FRA)
275 GOGNY Thomas 1968 M FRA PARIS ASSAS (FRA)
276 DANIEL Florent 1991 M FRA
277 LAUDUMIEY Benjamin 1989 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
278 LORENZINI Jules 1996 M FRA SARREBOURG (FRA)
279 GILBERT Antoine 1995 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
280 ZUBER Guy 1968 M FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
281 HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
282 BOYER Victor 1995 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
283 BOUARD Sebastien 1991 M FRA
283 COUIC Ewan 1990 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
283 SCHORSCH Valentin 1997 M FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
286 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
286 PETERS Alexandre 1986 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
286 NEUTZNER Manfred 1970 M GER GEISPOLSHEIM (FRA)
289 SIGWARTH Amaury 1987 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
289 RUOFF Raphael 1979 M FRA SARREBOURG (FRA)
289 LE ROUX Joseph 1984 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
292 LERMECHAIN Alban 1995 M FRA CROIX MARE (FRA)
292 BERRETTA Christopher 1982 M FRA ENTENTE BH (FRA)
294 PIERA Gilles 1989 M FRA ILLZACH ASIM (FRA)
295 FOREST Michael 1974 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
296 TRAVERSIER Auralien 1985 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
297 TIVILLIER Aurelien 1979 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
297 STIERLI Maxime 1993 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
297 TOUSIGNANT Juno 1987 M FRA COETQUIDAN (FRA)
300 KALMBACH Arnaud 1999 M FRA GEISPOLSHEIM (FRA)
301 AILLOT Bastien 1991 M FRA
302 BOMMIER Come 1990 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
303 BICHASCLE Sebastien 1981 M FRA ANGERS NDC (FRA)
304 FÜLSCHER Till 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
305 BAECHEL Nicolas 1983 M FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
305 DENAUDOR Mike 1984 M FRA PARIS ASSAS (FRA)
307 JARDIN Auralien 1986 M FRA ENTENTE BH (FRA)
308 ARA Thibault 1983 M FRA ANGERS SCO (FRA)
309 BATISTE Xavier 1985 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
310 RENOUVEL Quentin 1996 M FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
310 GOSSET Bastien 1996 M FRA COUDEKERQUE (FRA)
312 BEAUCHARD Quentin 1996 M FRA ANGLET SE (FRA)
313 BERNARD Yannick 1984 M FRA BESANCON RCE (FRA)
314 REALE Andre 1998 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
314 NICAUD Gaspard 1999 M FRA EVREUX JA (FRA)
316 CHOVET Emilien 1998 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
317 BRANDMEYER Jordan 1992 M FRA ST DIZIER (FRA)
318 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
319 RONDE Philippe 1963 M FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
320 HUARD Benoit 1986 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)
321 POIRIER Benjamin 1997 M FRA MAUGESBOCAGE (FRA)
322 GREUEZ Corentin 1991 M FRA
322 GAUFFRE Benjamin 1984 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
324 CAILLET Francois Xavier 1985 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
325 COCU Aurelien 1989 M FRA COETQUIDAN (FRA)
326 VINCENT Alexis 1990 M FRA ST DIZIER (FRA)
327 BEURET Jean guy 1958 M FRA BESANCON RCE (FRA)
327 MURGANTE Mael 1987 M FRA
329 BLOT Remi 1997 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
329 LARRIEU Guillaume 1982 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)