zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2002 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Moers
25. Mai 2002 - 26. Mai 2002

Florett Herren U14 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 KREßLER Christopher 1988 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
2 KÜTEMANN Christopher 1988 M GER
3 TAZLARI Tibor 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ESCHRICH Phil 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 LÖBEL Janek 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
6 HEIN Julian 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
8 SELBACH Jannis 1988 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
9 KISCHA Christian 1988 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
10 WALTER Tomi 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 SEUFERT Matthias 1988 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
12 SCHWEIKERT Florian 1988 M GER
13 HARTMANN Max 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 RICK Sven-Niclas 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER
16 ROSE Lukas 1988 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
17 SCHÄCHTELE Marc 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
18 GACK Jan-Philipp 1988 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
19 MACHETANZ Gerrit 1988 M GER
20 DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
21 WOLF Nico 1988 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
22 STRAUCH Alexander 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
23 ESSIG Randolf 1988 M GER
24 HEINZELMANN Hans-Marius 1988 M GER
25 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER
26 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 REICHERT Florian 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
28 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 SEILER Jan-Hendrik 1988 M GER
30 SCHRÖDER Alexander 1988 M GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
31 GLASER Ricardo 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
32 LANGHAMMER Ralf 1988 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
33 MOSCHELLA Manuel 1988 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
34 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
35 FEETZ Christoph 1988 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
36 KÜPPERS Marius 1988 M GER [i] RFK Düsseldorf (GER)
37 RAWERT Arne 1988 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
38 OZORY Aron 1988 M GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
39 GURRECK Matti 1988 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
39 FÜSESCHI Christopher 1988 M GER
41 KÖRNER Felix 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
42 HOPF Hendrik 1988 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
43 HARZENDORF Dario 1988 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
44 BARDENHAGEN Tim Claus 1988 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
45 BEILHARDT Chris 1988 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
46 BREITSPRECHER Karl Georg 1988 M GER
47 LINDEMEIER Jens 1988 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
48 NAGLER Sebastian 1988 M GER TG Münster (GER)
49 ALTANER Stefan 1988 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
50 FISCHER Ferdinand 1988 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
51 JUNGINGER Tobias 1988 M GER FSC Berlin (GER)
51 JARMULA Patrick 1988 M GER TFC Hanau (GER)
53 FALKENAU Fritz 1988 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
53 MEYR Kilian 1988 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
55 KARER Benjamin 1988 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
56 ZSCHALER Benedikt 1988 M GER
57 VÖMEL Julius 1988 M GER
58 SCHLACHTER Benjamin 1988 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
59 HENNINGER Christian 1988 M GER TSV Speyer (GER)
60 DICKAU Paul 1988 M GER FC Greifswald (GER)
60 MAYERES Frederick 1988 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
62 WOSTRY Falk 1988 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
62 GROßMANN Alexander 1988 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
64 SCHNEIDER Paul 1988 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
65 SCHURY Daniel 1988 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
66 GORGIS Jonas 1988 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)