zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Challenge Dr. Emile Gretsch / Colette Flesch
LUX Luxembourg
1. Dezember 2018 - 2. Dezember 2018

Degen Herren U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N DE MOLA Daniel 1999 M ITA
2 N PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA
3 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA
3 N RUDYKH Daniil 1999 M RUS
5 N PREZIOSI Alessio 1999 M ITA
6 N MAGLIANO Matteo 1999 M ITA
7 N TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN
8 N PAVLOV Kiril 2001 M KAZ
9 N GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR
10 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA
11 N BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo 1999 M ITA
12 N CONTREPOIS Simon 1999 M FRA
13 N MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE
14 N VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER
15 N SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 2001 M RUS
16 N GUERRA Federico 1999 M ITA
17 N MECKE Cedric 2000 M USA
18 N BAYRAM Issa 2001 M FRA
19 N MACSKA Adam 2000 M ROU
20 N CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA
21 N NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 M FRA
22 N BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 N BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI
24 N HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 2001 M CAN
25 N PAYSAN Esteban 2000 M FRA
26 N GAETANI Giulio 2000 M ITA
27 N GABITOV Ilnur 1999 M KAZ
28 N BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA
29 N SALZER Matej 2001 M CZE
30 N DOMINICI Raphael 1999 M FRA
31 N MESSIEN Alexis 2001 M FRA
32 N OYA Kensuke 2002 M JPN
33 N HANSEN Jonas 2001 M USA
34 N BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT
35 N HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
36 N EAST William 1999 M GBR
37 N ZHULINSKIY Nikita 2002 M KAZ
38 N CHOTIN Titouan 2001 M FRA
39 N ANDREWS Benjamin 2001 M GBR
40 N GUDERA Jonas 1999 M GER
41 N FRAZAO Filipe 2001 M POR
42 N LI Ching Ho 1999 M HKG
43 N LOMBARDO Theodore 2000 M USA
44 N OROIAN Alex 2000 M ROU
45 N GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA
46 N MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL
47 N LUSTI Hannes 1999 M SUI
48 N WILSON Sean 1999 M USA
49 N KADYSZEWSKI Mateo 2001 M CAN
50 N KOCHKIN Grigoriy 1999 M RUS
51 N FRAZAO Miguel 2002 M POR
52 N VINNITCHOUK Ted 2002 M CAN
53 N YATES Domenic 1999 M AUS
54 N NOGANOWICZ Karol 2001 M POL
55 N TEMIRYAEV Alan 2001 M USA
56 N LERZER Till 2000 M SUI
57 N KESAEV Alan 1999 M RUS
58 N GEDZO Andzej 1999 M EST
59 N SEKIHARA Rei 2001 M JPN
60 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
61 N ENGLISH Alexander 2000 M AUS
62 N DILIBERTO Luca 1999 M ITA
63 N GABRIOLO Alessandro 2001 M ITA
64 N FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
65 N CALDERON Diego 2000 M ESP
66 N POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED
67 N MACLENNAN Robert 1999 M GBR
68 N KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL
69 N CHMUT Anton 2000 M USA
70 N TERHO Jussi 1999 M FIN
71 N BIRO David 1999 M ROU
72 N DERKSEN Ruben 2000 M NED
73 N POTAPOV Maksim 2001 M RUS
74 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST
75 N KOROVIN Igor 2000 M RUS
76 N BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
77 N LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL
78 N BERMEJO Noe 2000 M ESP
79 N WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
80 N LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA
81 N VOLKMANN Daniel 1999 M USA
82 N JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN
83 N BRYKNER Matyas 2001 M CZE
84 N GAZZANIGA Giacomo 1999 M ITA
84 N GROSSE Arthur 2001 M NOR
86 N JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN
87 N FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
87 N DEGORCE Aurelien 2000 M GBR
89 N LEGUBE Benoit 2000 M FRA
90 N BELL Jack 2000 M GBR
91 N BIGEA Mihai 2000 M ROU
92 N SHEPHERD Billy 2000 M GBR
92 N SELLS Alexander 2000 M AUS
94 N KALININAS Leonardas 2000 M LTU
95 N SZILAGYI Balazs 2000 M ROU
96 N LIMA Sebastiao 2002 M POR
97 N MORRIS George 1999 M GBR
98 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR
99 N BELOZEROV Mikhail 2000 M RUS
100 N KALLIO Matias 2001 M FIN
101 N SPIRIN Mikhail 2000 M RUS
102 N KEMP Nicolas 2001 M BEL
102 N PAAVOLAINEN Väinö 1999 M FIN
104 N KOVAL Anton 2001 M GER
105 N FISCHER Artur 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
106 N KLEINER Lukas 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
106 N JENNY David 2000 M SUI
108 N MURRU Fabio 2002 M GER
109 N RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI
109 N ZENS Philipp 2001 M LUX
109 N ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI
112 N MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
113 N JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 2001 M FRA
113 N MILAM Hugh 2002 M USA
115 N JUBAULT Samuel 1999 M FRA
116 N STEHLIK Jan 1999 M CZE
117 N LE BERRE Gaetan 2001 M FRA
118 N IVALDI Giorgio 1999 M ITA
119 N BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian 2001 M AUT
120 N SZABO Benedek 2002 M CAN
121 N MARQUES Bruno 2000 M POR
122 N BOLANOS Tiago 1999 M POR
123 N SZKOP Wiktor 1999 M POL
124 N OSICKA Adam 2000 M CZE
125 N HEISE Max 2001 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
126 N MORRISON Dylan 2001 M GBR
127 N ELIZARI Inigo 1999 M ESP
128 N NAVARRO Yago 1999 M ESP
129 N DALE George 2001 M AUS
130 N OJALA Tuomas 2001 M FIN
131 N HADDAD Justin 2002 M USA
132 N HILBERT Xavier 2001 M USA
133 N TIAN John 1999 M AUS
134 N HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre 2001 M SUI
135 N BELOT Antoine 1999 M GBR
136 N KALUZINSKI Tomasz 2001 M POL
137 N BORER Jovan 2000 M SUI
138 N FEDOROV Roman 2000 M RUS
139 N LACH Lukas 1999 M AUT
140 N ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai 1999 M MAS
141 N BERKTOLD Samuel 2001 M AUT
142 N WILLCOX Joshua 2001 M GBR
142 N JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 M SVK
144 N JUKNA Rokas 1999 M LTU
145 N GIULIANO Loris 2000 M SUI
146 N BRUNET Nathan 2002 M CAN
147 N SMRCEK Simon 2001 M CZE
148 N SAVIN Alexandr 2000 M KAZ
149 N Vorrunde CORREIA Joao 2000 M POR
150 N Vorrunde PALUSAAR Nikita 2000 M EST
151 N Vorrunde SEDLACEK Ondrej 1999 M CZE
152 N Vorrunde PAVLIK Matyas 2000 M CZE
153 N Vorrunde NAWAR Hassan 2000 M NED
154 N Vorrunde RAMAZZOTTI Francesco 2002 M LUX
155 N Vorrunde KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN
156 N Vorrunde BISSINGER Michael 2001 M USA
157 N Vorrunde SERNADAS Tomas 2001 M POR
158 N Vorrunde RUSSELL James 1999 M GBR
159 N Vorrunde THEIN-SANDLER Adrien 1999 M USA
160 N Vorrunde LE QUANG HUY Phileas Rubaek 2000 M DEN
161 N Vorrunde RECLO Michal 2001 M SVK
161 N Vorrunde MIYAGAWA Wataru 2000 M JPN
161 N Vorrunde ALARCIA Daniel 1999 M ESP
164 N Vorrunde WEBER Sebastian 2000 M SUI
165 N Vorrunde BOYLE Douglas 2000 M GBR
165 N Vorrunde GORNOVSKY David 2003 M CAN
167 N Vorrunde ZENTKO Matej Tadeas 2001 M SVK
168 N Vorrunde SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT
169 N Vorrunde VAN DER VAEREN Andy 2001 M BEL
170 N Vorrunde ASSMANN Timothy 2002 M NED
171 N Vorrunde DE MEYERE Maarten 2001 M BEL
171 N Vorrunde SAVELAINEN Joonas 1999 M FIN
173 N Vorrunde KROUZECKY Tomas 2001 M CZE
174 N Vorrunde MEEWIS Theo 2001 M BEL
175 N Vorrunde POCKELE Joris 2002 M BEL
176 N Vorrunde MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 M SUI
177 N Vorrunde TAY Jovan 2002 M SGP
177 N Vorrunde WEIRUP GRAM Rasmus 2000 M DEN
179 N Vorrunde SHEUM Bron 2000 M SGP
179 N Vorrunde PRINZ Niklas 2001 M LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
181 N Vorrunde SANCHEZ ORTIZ Jorge 2001 M ESP
182 N Vorrunde LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon 2002 M COL
183 N Vorrunde GSTETTNER Michel 2001 M AUT
184 N Vorrunde SAHIN Alpkan 2001 M TUR
184 N Vorrunde RENIER Kevin 1999 M BEL
186 N Vorrunde SUGIMOTO Maya 2001 M JPN
187 N Vorrunde LOTTER Hugo 1999 M GER
188 N Vorrunde ELSHERIF Ahmed 2001 M EGY
189 N Vorrunde VOLAK Samuel 2000 M CZE
190 N Vorrunde BURGSTALLER Johannes 2000 M AUT
191 N Vorrunde PERSSON Casper Nils 1999 M DEN
192 N Vorrunde OLIVEIRA Goncalo 2000 M POR
192 N Vorrunde SZURLEJ Bartlomiej 2000 M POL
194 N Vorrunde BERNSEN Christoffer Leth 2000 M DEN
195 N Vorrunde POULAIN Daniel 2002 M LUX
196 N Vorrunde VALKENBURG Matthew 2000 M NZL