zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

7. Copenhagen Cadet Circuit
DEN København
1. Dezember 2018 - 2. Dezember 2018

Degen männlich U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N TOLASOV Vladimir 2002 M RUS
2 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI
3 N UDOVICHENKO Alexey 2003 M RUS
3 N RUSTAMOV Rostislav 2003 M RUS
5 N DELL'ORO Michele 2002 M ITA
6 N FOULSHAM Jacob 2002 M GBR
7 N SARKISIAN Artem 2004 M RUS
8 N KHOMENKO Nikita 2002 M RUS
9 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI
9 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI
11 N JEAL James 2002 M GBR
12 N MIRICA Florin 2004 M ROU
13 N KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST
14 N CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI
15 N PALAZZI Alessandro 2004 M ITA
16 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST
17 N ONISHCHUK Kirill 2003 M RUS
18 N GUROV Kirill 2002 M RUS
19 N MATTEVI Lorenzo 2002 M ITA
20 N MCKERR Isaac 2002 M GBR
21 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI
22 N URSINI Andrea 2003 M ITA
23 N FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT
24 N LACHMAN Nathan 2003 M ISR
25 N HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI
26 N TAVOR Itamar 2002 M ISR
27 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI
28 N SOBOLEV Aleksandor 2003 M RUS
29 N SALM Markus 2004 M EST
30 N OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR
31 N EGUILUZ Inigo 2002 M ESP
32 N EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR
33 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE
34 N LOPEZ CORAZON Diego 2002 M ESP
35 N PRIIMAGI Henrik 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
36 N KAZMIN Mikhail 2003 M RUS
37 N GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI
38 N ABRAMIAN David 2002 M RUS
39 N BOSNJAK PEREIRA E SILVA Philip 2002 M AUT
40 N GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI
41 N RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI
42 N DE LOS MOZOS Javier 2002 M ESP
43 N SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI
44 N SCOTT PAYNE Edward 2004 M GBR
44 N BASTON-HALL Harry 2002 M GBR
46 N KUHTA Marko 2003 M FIN
47 N TERAL Demis 2002 M EST
48 N IGLESIAS Pol 2002 M ESP
49 N PAZ Guy 2002 M ISR
50 N DI SARNO Vincenzo 2002 M ITA
51 N CHUZON Miguel Angel 2003 M ESP
52 N KUSTOV Maxim 2003 M RUS
53 N TRUUVERT Alexander 2002 M GBR
53 N TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis 2004 M GBR
55 N ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE
56 N GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel 2002 M ESP
57 N KYKKÄNEN Robert 2003 M FIN
58 N SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI
58 N SCOPPA Bruno 2002 M ITA
60 N DOBSON Philip 2002 M GBR ZFC Zürich (SUI)
61 N CUCCINIELLO Francesco 2003 M ITA
62 N GHIDOTTI Mattia 2003 M ITA
63 N WOZNIAK David 2002 M USA
64 N SANTORO Davide 2003 M ITA
65 N ROZHKOV Egor 2002 M RUS
66 N NACCA Daniel 2004 M ITA
67 N ANGULO Alejandro 2003 M ESP
68 N KIRCHNER Tim 2003 M GER
69 N PIRHONEN Petri 2002 M FIN
70 N MARQUETA Nicolas 2003 M ESP
71 N JEUN Daniel 2004 M ESP
72 N MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 M SWE
73 N TANT Refe 2002 M GBR
74 N LISIN Refael 2002 M ISR
75 N SEHIC Boris 2002 M SRB
76 N JANJIC Gregor 2003 M AUT
77 N GAUGER Noah 2002 M GBR
78 N LUQUE Alberto 2003 M ESP
79 N PRIETO Fernando 2002 M ESP
80 N SPANOS Konstantin 2004 M AUT
81 N ANDERSSON Oscar 2002 M SWE
82 N PANKRATZ Josua 2003 M AUT
83 N DEL CONTRASTO Nicolò 2004 M ITA
84 N WALMSLEY Joseph 2003 M GBR
85 N GIBSON Harry 2002 M GBR
86 N SOLEHAV André 2002 M SWE
87 N ZÖLSS Leo 2003 M AUT
88 N BÆKMAND Nicky 2004 M DEN
89 N RUBINO Daniele 2002 M ITA
90 N RANKL Florian 2003 M AUT
91 N CANETTOLI Pierluigi 2004 M ITA
91 N GERM Richard 2004 M EST
93 N LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST
94 N ANOSHIN Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
94 N TAFENAU Kasper 2003 M EST
96 N HUI Sam On Chai 2003 M HKG
97 N JUANES Guillermo 2004 M ESP
98 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR
99 N POST Arnout 2002 M NED
100 N MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI Heidenheimer SB (GER)
101 N PENUELAS Alvaro 2002 M ESP
102 N EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 M SUI
103 N KEW Ethan 2002 M GBR
104 N LEGKOV Vladislav 2003 M RUS
105 N WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI
106 N BURGHELEA Andrei 2004 M ROU
107 N PAREJA Juan Luis 2002 M ESP
108 N KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR
109 N ZHUKOV Semen 2003 M RUS
110 N ZURBA Ilija 2001 M EST
111 N RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN
112 N JÄRESLÄTT Harry 2002 M SWE
113 N BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 2003 M NOR
113 N LUNGHI Carlo Maria 2002 M ITA
115 N PEVKUR Jan Joonas 2004 M EST
116 N IHRE-THOMASON Axel 2002 M SWE
116 N SONNLEITNER Thomas 2002 M AUT
118 N WIK Hugo 2003 M SWE
119 N DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR
120 N MARIN RODRIGUEZ Javier 2003 M ESP
120 N MITCHELL Jacob 2002 M GBR
122 N GROHS Andreas Peter 2002 M AUT
123 N GÖTHLIN Gustav 2003 M NOR
124 N TORESTEN Mikael 2002 M SWE
125 N AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold 2002 M NOR
126 N LINDQUIST Eric 2002 M SWE
127 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE
128 N HANSTEIN Braian 2002 M EST
129 N ALTUNIN Valentin 2004 M EST
129 N RIEDE Stefan 2004 M AUT
131 N QVISTGAARD Simon 2004 M DEN
132 N BRANDES Magnus 2004 M DEN
133 N KARLSEN Henning 2003 M NOR
134 N DÜRK Valentin 2003 M AUT
135 N HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 M NOR
136 N Vorrunde KIKKENBORG Kristian 2002 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
137 N Vorrunde REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
137 N Vorrunde DEKKER Tristan 2002 M NED
139 N Vorrunde NYMAN Filip 2002 M SWE
140 N Vorrunde FRIDH Simon 2003 M SWE
141 N Vorrunde SONTAGH Jakob 2002 M SWE
142 N Vorrunde BUNEA Matei 2003 M ROU
143 N Vorrunde AL-TAMIMI Ahmad 2004 M QAT
144 N Vorrunde LOMHOLT Sebastian 2002 M DEN
145 N Vorrunde GOODWIN Matthew 2002 M GBR
146 N Vorrunde FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro 2004 M ESP
147 N Vorrunde HUBER Philipp 2002 M AUT
148 N Vorrunde STORMARK Christoffer 2002 M NOR
149 N Vorrunde AFANASSIEV Nikita 2003 M FIN
149 N Vorrunde LACH Leo 2002 M AUT
151 N Vorrunde KANGASNIEMI Aaro 2002 M FIN
151 N Vorrunde KNECHTL David 2002 M AUT
153 N Vorrunde KUTTI David 2003 M SWE
154 N Vorrunde ENGSTRAND Theodor 2003 M SWE
155 N Vorrunde STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim 2002 M NOR
156 N Vorrunde DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 M NOR
157 N Vorrunde DIEMER Alfred 2003 M DEN
158 N Vorrunde SHAPOVALOV Kiril 2003 M EST
159 N Vorrunde PAASKESEN Viggo Kragh 2005 M DEN
160 N Vorrunde CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal 2004 M DEN
161 N Vorrunde ULLTJÄRN Julius 2004 M SWE
162 N Vorrunde DE LESCHZKY KOFOED CASPERSEN Malthe 2004 M DEN
163 N Vorrunde SARTORETTO Giancarlo 2003 M ITA
164 N Vorrunde MARTENS Thomas 2003 M NED
165 N Vorrunde CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 M DEN
166 N Vorrunde TUNKLEV Edmund 2003 M SWE
167 N Vorrunde SANDORFF Andreas 2004 M DEN
168 N Vorrunde DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob 2005 M DEN
A Vorrunde WALL Arsenij Cornelius 2003 M GER