zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Volksbankpokal
GER Eislingen
1. Dezember 2018 - 2. Dezember 2018

Säbel Damen U17 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN
2 N MILLER Sky 2002 F USA
3 N LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER
3 N AVAKIAN Mikaela 2002 F USA
5 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
6 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN
7 N STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra 2002 F USA
8 N JOHNSON Honor 2003 F USA
9 N TRANQUILLE Lola 2003 F FRA
10 N CHEN Lisa 2003 F FRA
11 N ZINYUKHINA Mariya 2002 F RUS
12 N AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA
13 N KIM Zoe 2004 F USA
14 N TORI Toscane 2003 F FRA
15 N LIANG Megan 2002 F USA
16 N KORSAK Oleksandra 2002 F UKR
17 N FUSETTI Benedetta 2002 F ITA
18 N MONALDI Noemi 2003 F ITA
19 N LU Vivian 2003 F USA
20 N BULBA Daria 2003 F UKR
21 N FRENNA Carolyn 2002 F ITA
22 N MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya 2003 F BLR
23 N GREENBAUM Ella 2004 F USA
24 N CARELLA Gaia Pia 2002 F ITA
25 N ROMANENKO Veronika 2002 F RUS
26 N BERMAN Stella 2002 F USA
27 N HARRISON Imogen 2002 F USA
28 N VULETIC Ornella 2002 F FRA
29 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER
30 N GUZZI SUSINI Federica 2002 F ITA
31 N BEVIZ Dorottya 2002 F HUN
32 N BATA Edua 2003 F HUN
33 N MONUKHOVA Daria 2002 F RUS
34 N ANATSKAYA Anastasia 2002 F RUS
35 N KURTULMUS Maya Atac 2002 F TUR
35 N TZOU Alexandra 2004 F USA
37 N MENTZ Eva 2002 F FRA
37 N MISSURAI Palma 2003 F HUN
39 N GREENBAUM Atara 2002 F USA
40 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER
41 N VENTURA Eva 2003 F ESP
42 N IACOB Emma 2002 F ROU
43 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN
44 N COTOLONI Martina 2002 F ITA
45 N KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia 2003 F RUS
46 N KAYA Tugce Rana 2004 F TUR
47 N GUARINO Emma 2002 F ITA
48 N HILBERT Chloe 2003 F FRA
48 N ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen 2002 F GBR
50 N LLEWELLYN Elsie 2002 F GBR
51 N AKSEL Sude 2004 F TUR
52 N BONO Gaia 2002 F ITA
53 N GONTSOVA Daria 2002 F UKR
54 N MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER
55 N TRAVKINA Taisia 2002 F RUS
56 N GOUHIN Chloe 2002 F USA
57 N LAHERRERE Ana 2003 F FRA
58 N KUPOVYKH Irina 2002 F UKR
59 N PETRONE Elisa 2003 F ITA
60 N MOUROUX Mathilde 2003 F FRA
61 N BATHORY Kata 2002 F HUN
62 N OZARSLAN Berfin Nur 2003 F TUR
63 N DEL SAL Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
64 N POSSICK Lola 2005 F USA
65 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU
66 N ESSOMBA Lorina 2002 F FRA
67 N WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER
67 N SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER
69 N MARGUCCIO Alice 2002 F ITA
70 N GUBAREVYCH Emiliya 2003 F UKR
71 N HUNTER Nina 2002 F USA
72 N WHANG Rebecca 2002 F USA
73 N VEZU' Giovanna 2003 F ITA
74 N DUMAS Marie 2002 F FRA
75 N VAN LAERE Fleur 2004 F NED
76 N PAPAI Viktoria Zoe 2004 F HUN
77 N RIBEIRO Ilona 2003 F FRA
78 N FENYOSI Zita 2003 F HUN
78 N DANCIU Vanessa 2003 F ROU
80 N BOTEZATU Ana Maria 2004 F ROU
81 N GOLOVKINA Sofiia 2005 F UKR
81 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER
83 N PONTINI Federica 2003 F ITA
84 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER
85 N TOURNEFIER Andrea 2002 F FRA
85 N CHING Sapphira Sheung 2003 F HKG
87 N BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
88 N COLONNA Margherita 2002 F ITA
89 N LANDI Michela 2003 F ITA
90 N BRIERLEY Bethany 2005 F GBR
90 N ROVIRA Paula 2003 F ESP
92 N CHIANG Enli 2002 F NED
93 N WILLIAMS Jadeyn 2003 F USA
94 N BERTRAND Solene 2003 F FRA
95 N FUNG Madeleine Sum Yee 2003 F SGP
96 N COUDERC Annah 2002 F FRA
97 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
98 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
98 N SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER
98 N CIOBANU Roberta 2003 F ROU
101 N PINTER Dorottya 2004 F HUN
102 N KURT Zeynep 2003 F TUR
103 N SHEVELEVA Darya 2002 F RUS
104 N TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
104 N BECHYNOVA Karolina 2004 F CZE
106 N PARMEGGIANI Eugenia 2002 F ITA
106 N HE Charlotte 2003 F USA
106 N KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER
109 N KOBRA Virag 2003 F HUN
110 N SZAKACS Zsuzsanna 2002 F HUN
111 N KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER
112 N FAVAND Mathilde 2003 F FRA
113 N MOROIANU Laura 2003 F ROU
113 N STEFANESCU Alyssa 2004 F ROU
115 N TAN Kai Li Christine 2002 F SGP
116 N FIDRY Maele 2003 F FRA
117 N LAHON LABORDE Elsa 2003 F FRA
118 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER
118 N ZUCCHELLI Marta 2002 F ITA
120 N KOH Jean 2003 F SGP
121 N MARTIN GOMEZ Candela 2003 F ESP
122 N GUTHIKONDA Nithya 2003 F USA
123 N LOO Heidi Yan Kay 2003 F SGP
124 N CHEN Clara 2004 F FRA
125 N SMYRNOVA Anna 2002 F UKR
125 N GIOVANNELLI Amelia 2004 F ITA
127 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER
128 N JANKOVICS Anna 2002 F HUN
129 N BRUNNER Emma 2003 F GER
130 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER
131 N GERT Nicole 2004 F GER
131 N KOYAMA Miyu 2002 F JPN
133 N TONG Kunling 2004 F USA
134 N CORCORAN Erin 2002 F GBR
135 N GASPERLIN Hana 2002 F SLO
136 N SATO Merushii 2002 F JPN
137 N CHAN Leanne Hui Wen 2002 F SGP
138 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER
138 N CHITU Mihaela 2002 F ROU
140 N DOBROGEAN Bianca 2003 F ROU
140 N SAVCHUK Kateryna 2003 F UKR
142 N WALDER Greta 2003 F GER
142 N GROZEVA Ines 2003 F NED
144 N CHABROL Roxane 2005 F FRA
145 N LILLO Rosario 2003 F ESP
146 N BRAVO Leire 2004 F ESP
146 N JUHASZ Anna 2003 F HUN
148 N KUSIAN Miriam 2004 F GER
148 N KAWANO Mao 2004 F JPN
150 N SHMALUN Sofiia 2003 F UKR
151 N Vorrunde MELNYCHUK Yelizaveta 2002 F UKR
152 N Vorrunde SVOBODOVA Michaela 2003 F CZE
153 N Vorrunde SIMON Petronella 2002 F HUN
154 N Vorrunde URBAN Luca 2003 F HUN
155 N Vorrunde WEBER Christine 1992 F GER
156 N Vorrunde KHAN Aneesah 2002 F GBR
156 N Vorrunde SAUNDERS Nicole 2004 F GBR
158 N Vorrunde BLACKLEDGE Eleanor 2006 F GBR
159 N Vorrunde VITTORIA Elena 2002 F ITA
160 N Vorrunde NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER
161 N Vorrunde STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER
162 N Vorrunde LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
162 N Vorrunde PERROUD Nora 2004 F SUI
164 N Vorrunde DOTOLI Mariachiara 2002 F ITA
164 N Vorrunde HIRABAYASHI Nanako 2004 F JPN
164 N Vorrunde STEIN Amy 2002 F GER
167 N Vorrunde SOOS Dorottya 2002 F HUN
167 N Vorrunde BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER
169 N Vorrunde SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER
169 N Vorrunde DRAHORADOVA Kristyna 2004 F CZE
171 N Vorrunde GONZALEZ ALCALDE Candela 2004 F ESP
171 N Vorrunde AU Megan Cheok Tung 2003 F SGP
173 N Vorrunde KOLESNYCHENKO Yuliia 2003 F UKR
173 N Vorrunde ZRALIKOVA Natalie 2003 F CZE
175 N Vorrunde ABRAM-MOORE Bea 2003 F GBR
176 N Vorrunde SEBENIK Ana 2004 F SLO
177 N Vorrunde WALZ Evelyn 2004 F GER
178 N Vorrunde WESTWELL Amy 2004 F GBR
179 N Vorrunde HEIDKAMP Jaimie 2004 F GER TG Herford (GER)
180 N Vorrunde KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER
180 N Vorrunde LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
182 N Vorrunde SHIRATORI Kanon 2002 F JPN
183 N Vorrunde EGYÜD Eszter 2003 F HUN
184 N Vorrunde WERTH Johanna 2005 F GER
185 N Vorrunde LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER
186 N Vorrunde LIU Zara 2003 F GBR
187 N Vorrunde MEMMLER Johanna 2002 F GER
188 N Vorrunde SCHNECK Soraya 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
189 N Vorrunde WILSON-SMITH Charlotte 2003 F GBR
189 N Vorrunde PAULSEN Laura 2006 F GER
191 N Vorrunde SZILAGYI Noemi 2006 F GER
191 N Vorrunde WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER
193 N Vorrunde MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
193 N Vorrunde CIZIC Jana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
193 N Vorrunde CRACIUN Ioana 2005 F ROU
196 N Vorrunde MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 F GER
196 N Vorrunde GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER
198 N Vorrunde ROOS Melina 2003 F GER
198 N Vorrunde NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
200 N Vorrunde SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER
201 N Vorrunde WINTER Sophie 2006 F GER
0 F Vorrunde SCHOPF Annabelle 2004 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)