zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

13. Challenge Mondial
FRA Grenoble
3. November 2018 - 4. November 2018

Degen Herren U17 Team Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
1 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
1 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
1 N SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 N WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N ROUSSEAU Pierrick 2002 M FRA SAINTES CE (FRA)
2 N HEURLIN-VAZQUEZ Lino 2003 M FRA
2 N SRECKI Quentin 2002 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
3 N FRANCE 2       FRA
3 N DIANE Alban 2002 M FRA BRON (FRA)
3 N AMMARDJI Robin 2002 M FRA ST MALO JA (FRA)
3 N LUNEAU Aurelien 2002 M FRA
3 N SAILLANT Gaspard 2003 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
4 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
4 N GIBSON Harry 2002 M GBR
4 N JEAL James 2002 M GBR
4 N GOH Joshua 2003 M GBR
5 N SPAIN       ESP
5 N DE LOS MOZOS Javier 2002 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
5 N CHUZON Miguel Angel 2003 M ESP
5 N MARQUETA Nicolas 2003 M ESP
5 N LOPEZ CORAZON Diego 2002 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
6 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
6 N DOBSON Philip 2002 M GBR
6 N TANT Refe 2002 M GBR
6 N GOODWIN Matthew 2002 M GBR
7 N ITALY       ITA
7 N URSINI Andrea 2003 M ITA
7 N MOROTTI Leonardo 2004 M ITA
7 N CARUSI Giacomo 2003 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
7 N PALLESI Federico 2004 M ITA
8 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
8 N SCOTT PAYNE Edward 2004 M GBR
8 N FOULSHAM Jacob 2002 M GBR
8 N KEW Ethan 2002 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
9 N SWITZERLAND 2       SUI
9 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
9 N CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
9 N RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
9 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
10 N FRANCE 3       FRA
10 N DONA ERIE Markus 2002 M FRA P PITRE CDE (FRA)
10 N FORTIN Paul 2002 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
10 N PODIGUE Quentin 2002 M FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
10 N TURAKIEWICZ Tristan 2002 M FRA GDE SYNTHE (FRA)
11 N SPAIN 2       ESP
11 N ANGULO Alejandro 2003 M ESP
11 N LUQUE Alberto 2003 M ESP
11 N MARIN RODRIGUEZ Javier 2003 M ESP
11 N JUANES Guillermo 2004 M ESP
12 N GREAT BRITAIN 4       GBR
12 N BASTON-HALL Harry 2002 M GBR DINAN EA (FRA)
12 N MITCHELL Jacob 2002 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
12 N TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis 2004 M GBR
13 N FRANCE 4       FRA
13 N MACAREZ Vincent 2003 M FRA VALENCIENNES (FRA)
13 N RODRIGUEZ Nathan 2003 M FRA
13 N DENAUX Mael 2003 M FRA ST DENIS CS (FRA)
13 N PLANTE Thibault 2002 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
14 N ITALY 2       ITA
14 N EMOLO Francesco Antonio 2004 M ITA
14 N MASI Antonio 2003 M ITA
14 N CUCCINIELLO Francesco 2003 M ITA
14 N MANZINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
15 N GREAT BRITAIN 5       GBR
15 N MCKERR Isaac 2002 M GBR
15 N TRUUVERT Alexander 2002 M GBR
15 N MAY Toby 2002 M GBR
16 N BELGIUM       BEL
16 N CORVERS Mathis 2003 M BEL
16 N DUPAS Jean-Gauthier 2003 M BEL
16 N APERS Matthew 2002 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
17 N BELGIUM 2       BEL
17 N FELTZ Maxim 2003 M BEL
17 N PLOMTEUX Antoine 2003 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
17 N D'AOUT Robin 2002 M BEL
18 N SPAIN 3       ESP
18 N IGLESIAS Pol 2002 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
18 N MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem 2003 M ESP
18 N MARTI GARCIA Aleix 2002 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
18 N EGUILUZ Inigo 2002 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
19 N FRANCE 5       FRA
19 N SENOCQ Tom 2003 M FRA
19 N HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques 2002 M ALG ST DENIS CS (FRA)
19 N DE OLIVEIRA-CRUZ Gabin 2002 M FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
19 N SION Ian 2002 M FRA ORNON ESCR (FRA)
20 N SPAIN 4       ESP
20 N JEUN Daniel 2004 M ESP
20 N ANTON Daniel 2002 M ESP
20 N PENUELAS Alvaro 2002 M ESP
21 N SPAIN 5       ESP
21 N PAREJA Juan Luis 2002 M ESP
21 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro 2004 M ESP
21 N GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel 2002 M ESP