zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2018 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΜΟΝΟΜΑΧΙΑΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
29. September 2018 - 29. September 2018

Degen Damen U20 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 N TSIRONI Anna 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
3 N CHATZIIOANNOU Alexandra 2000 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
3 N KAMPOURIDOU Maria 2003 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
5 N KEFALA-TSOROU Styliani 2005 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
6 N KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
7 N NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
8 N KOTSALI Eirini 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
9 N SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
10 N TSOUFI Argyro-Maria 2001 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
11 N CHRISTOU Theodora 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
12 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 N SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia 2002 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
14 N KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
15 N FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
16 N MYRONIDOU-SYMEONIDOU Athina 2000 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
17 N TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
18 N TARAZI Evangelia 2001 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
19 N KRITOULI Styliani 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
20 N DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
21 N EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia 2002 F GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
22 N TZIMA Ekaterini 2001 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
23 N PATSOURA Dimitra 2005 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
24 N PALLI Irida 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
25 N NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia 2004 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
26 N DIMA Ariana 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
27 N APERGI Eirini 2005 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
28 N SOFRA Ekaterini Christina 2002 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
29 N ARAPOGIANNI Despina 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
30 N VOTSI Foteini 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
31 N MARAGKAKI Andriani 2004 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
32 N GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
33 N Vorrunde ANTYPA Anastasia Zoi 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
34 N Vorrunde ROKANA Alexandra 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
35 N Vorrunde GASPARI-AGAPITOU Christina 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
36 N Vorrunde MITSI Stavroula 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
37 N Vorrunde BANTI FARMAKI Georgia 1999 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
38 N Vorrunde KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
39 N Vorrunde GEROU Vasiliki Filomila 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
40 N Vorrunde ARAPOGIANNI Eleftheria-Anna 2002 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
41 N Vorrunde SAVVA Sofia 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
42 N Vorrunde PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
43 N Vorrunde KOUKOULI Ermioni 2003 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)