zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

2018 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΛΥΓΚΗΣΤΙΣ
GRE ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ - ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟ
15. September 2018 - 16. September 2018

Degen Damen Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 N CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 N ANASTASIOU Thomai 1980 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria 1982 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N VARVERI Fani 1986 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 N KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
7 N CHANTZI Maria 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
8 N ILIADOU Maria-Sofia 2004 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
9 N PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
10 N CHARMANIDOU Panagiota 1984 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N MARINOPOULOU Anna 1985 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
13 N THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
14 N LAMPRAKI Markella 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
15 N KALYVIANOU Freideriki 1997 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
16 N NTONOU Elena 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 N SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
18 N PASSA Sotiria 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
19 N VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
20 N NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
21 N TSOUKA Marialena 1989 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
22 N BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
23 N MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi 2000 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
24 N SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia 2002 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
25 N DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
25 N MARKOTI Vasiliki 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
27 N MIAOULI Anna-Maria 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
28 N ANTONIOU Efterpi 1990 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N GKOULI Georgia 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
30 N AMPA Anastasia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 N SALTAOURA Evangelia 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
32 N TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 N GKAZOU ARAMPATZI Konstantina Stavroula 1998 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
34 N Vorrunde ANTONIADOU Magdalini 2002 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
35 N Vorrunde TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
36 N Vorrunde KOUIROUXI Eleni 2003 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
37 N Vorrunde KAMPOURIDOU Maria 2003 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
38 N Vorrunde STAVRIDOU Anna 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
39 N Vorrunde FOTIADOU Kalliopi 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
40 N Vorrunde CHATZIOU Georgia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
41 N Vorrunde BANTI FARMAKI Georgia 1999 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
41 N Vorrunde PAPADOPOULOU Anastasia 1972 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)