zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Campionati Italiani
ITA Foggia
4. Januar 2017 - 5. Januar 2017

Florett Herren U23 Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
2 N BICEGO Sebastiano 1998 M ITA
3 N DAL SANTO Alvise 1998 M ITA
3 N ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA (ITA)
5 N RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio 1999 M ITA
6 N VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
7 N FUNARO Andrea 1998 M ITA
8 N SALVO Francesco 1998 M ITA
9 N BERTOLAZZI Alessandro 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
10 N GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
11 N PIANTINI Niccolo 1997 M ITA
12 N MACI Alessandro 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
13 N CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
14 N SCARASCIA MUGNOZZA Giancarlo 1997 M ITA
15 N PILLI Enrico 1999 M ITA
16 N VIETINA Luca 1995 M ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
17 N VALTRIANI Matteo 1997 M ITA
18 N CIPOLLONE Carlo 1997 M ITA
19 N AREZZO Massimo 1999 M ITA
20 N GAGGIOTTI Cesare 1997 M ITA
21 N MARIUCCI Matteo 1999 M ITA
22 N FALLICA Carmelo 1999 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
23 N CONTESTABILE Amedeo 1997 M ITA
24 N SANFILIPPO Andrea Enrico 1996 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
25 N CASTIGLIONI Alberto 1998 M ITA
26 N RUGGIERO Gianluca 1998 M ITA
27 N GIACCHETTA Marco 1994 M ITA CS Ancona (ITA)
28 N STELLA Alberto 1995 M ITA ASU Udine (ITA)
29 N DEI ROSSI Alberto 1996 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
30 N DI MARTINO Andrea 1998 M ITA
31 N D'ANGELO Ettore 1997 M ITA
32 N MOROSINI Carlo 1994 M ITA
33 N TAMBURINI Jacopo 1996 M ITA CDS Bassano (ITA)
34 N ARZENTON Luca 1998 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
35 N SALERNO Bruno 1998 M ITA
35 N LA MARCA Riccardo 1998 M ITA
37 N BELLUCCI Roberto 1996 M ITA CS Livorno (ITA)
38 N PINCINI Luca 1996 M ITA
39 N VACCARIO Matteo 1998 M ITA
40 N BARTOZZI Matteo 1999 M ITA
41 N CAMPAGNA Massimiliano 1999 M ITA
42 N PARADISO Stefano 1998 M ITA
43 N PIRONTI Andrea 1999 M ITA
44 N FERRANTE Aristide 1997 M ITA
45 N BARTOLUCCI Andrea 1998 M ITA
46 N LANDI Giovanni 1999 M ITA
47 N MALLIA Ettore 1998 M ITA Conad Scherma Modica (ITA)
48 N BISCEVIC Bruno 1997 M CRO A.S. Bresso (ITA)
49 N SACCHETTO Saverio 1998 M ITA
50 N FEHR Federico 1994 M ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
51 N FALAPPA Andrea 1999 M ITA
52 N FALZO Antonio 1999 M ITA
53 N CANTARINI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
53 N SERRA Alessandro 1994 M ITA
55 N DAMASCO Angelo 1994 M ITA