zurück zur Liste

Ergebnisse

Campionati Italiani
ITA Cassino
26. Mai 2021 - 30. Mai 2021

Florett Herren Senior Einzel Historische Ergebnisse
Platz Status Runde Name Jahrgang Geschlecht   Nation Verein
1 N GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
2 N BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
3 N CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
3 N PAROLI Alessandro 1989 M ITA
5 N LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
5 N FILIPPI Davide 1998 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
7 N AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
8 N BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
9 N MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
10 N NISTA Lorenzo 1993 M ITA
11 N INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
12 N DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
12 N MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
14 N FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
15 N MACCHI Filippo 2001 M ITA
16 N BONATO Jacopo 2002 M ITA
17 N TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
18 N LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
19 N IANDOLO Francesco Pio 2000 M ITA CS Salerno ASD (ITA)
20 N LEMMI Edoardo 1999 M ITA
21 N LORENZON Tommaso 2001 M ITA
22 N ISOLANI Gregorio 2004 M ITA
23 N VIANELLO Francesco 1984 M ITA
24 N VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1999 M ITA
24 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
26 N ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA (ITA)
27 N GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
28 N QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
29 N IACOMONI Matteo 2005 M ITA
30 N RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio 1999 M ITA
31 N CHIAPPELLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
32 N BARTOZZI Matteo 1999 M ITA
33 N DI MARTINO Andrea 1998 M ITA
34 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
35 N PIANTINI Niccolo 1997 M ITA
36 N GUERRA Filippo 1993 M ITA
37 N DE CRISTOFARO Mattia 2006 M ITA
38 N PANAZZOLO Matteo 2002 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
39 N PISTORIO Federico 2000 M ITA
40 N STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
41 N GALVANI Gianmarco 2001 M ITA
42 N LAURIA Enrico Giovanni 2001 M ITA CS Cuneo (ITA)
43 N MASCIOLI Alberto 2003 M ITA ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
44 N FIORENTINI Leonardo 2000 M ITA
45 N AIELLO Tommaso 1999 M ITA
46 N USICCO Leonardo 2000 M ITA
47 N PROIETTI Marco 2003 M ITA
48 N CORONATI Edoardo 2003 M ITA
49 N TAMBURINI Jacopo 1996 M ITA CDS Bassano (ITA)
50 N GAI Antonio Roman 2003 M ITA
51 N TORCHIO Giovanni 2001 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
51 N SALVO Francesco 1998 M ITA
53 N PIERALISI Leonardo 2001 M ITA
54 N MORINI Matteo 2003 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
55 N FIORE Francesco 2002 M ITA
56 N NIGOSANTI Andrea 2000 M ITA
57 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
57 N RAIMONDI Mattia 2004 M ITA
59 N COLAMARCO Federico 2000 M ITA
60 N COMO Luca 1997 M ITA
61 N PANTANETTI Lorenzo 2001 M ITA
62 N FAEDO Tommaso 2002 M ITA
63 N BANDINI Francesco 2004 M ITA
64 N LECCESE Giovanni 2003 M ITA
65 N GRIDELLI Gianmarco 2004 M ITA
66 N CIABATTI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
67 N LAURIA Lorenz 1999 M ITA CS Bolzano (ITA)
68 N ROSSI Marco 2000 M ITA
69 N LANDI Giovanni 1999 M ITA
70 N PARLANTI Lorenzo 1999 M ITA
71 N SIDOTI Francesco 2004 M ITA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
72 N DAL SANTO Alvise 1998 M ITA
73 N ARCHILEI Tommaso 2001 M MEX
74 N SCARASCIA MUGNOZZA Giancarlo 1997 M ITA
75 N CIANI Joel 2004 M ITA
76 N ZECHINI Francesco 2000 M ITA
77 N BESSY Matthieu 1999 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
78 N CAMBURSANO Andrea 1995 M ITA
79 N OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA David 2000 M COL
80 N COSTA Michele 1995 M ITA AS Gallaratese (ITA)
81 N FORMICHINI BIGI Lorenzo Maria 2006 M ITA
82 N GABRIELLI Edoardo 2003 M ITA
83 N CALO' Alessandro 2001 M ITA
84 N ADOUL Raian 2003 M ITA CS Ancona (ITA)
85 N FALLICA Carmelo 1999 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
86 N DI RUSSO Fabio 1969 M ITA
87 N ZANARDO Andrea 2005 M ITA
88 N REY Fabrizio 1986 M ITA
89 N VALTRIANI Matteo 1997 M ITA
90 N GARRO Sebastiano Francesco 2001 M ITA
91 N CIABATTI Francesco 2003 M ITA
92 N PETRACCHI Filippo 2005 M ITA
92 N MILLO Luca 2004 M ITA
94 N TAMBASCO Lorenzo 2000 M ITA
95 N BRUNO Giuseppe 2006 M ITA
96 N D'ANNA Alessandro 2004 M ITA
97 N LO STORTO Giovanni 2005 M ITA
98 N SPAMPINATO Francesco 2005 M ITA
99 N CAMPAGNA Massimiliano 1999 M ITA
99 N STISSI Paolo 1982 M ITA
101 N VINCIGUERRA Valerio 2003 M ITA
102 N SANTARELLI Simone 2005 M ITA
103 N GIARDINELLI Gabriel 2003 M ITA
104 N FRANCIA Ludovico 2003 M ITA
105 N CARAFA Paolo 2003 M ITA
105 N PAGLIARO Lorenzo Maria 2004 M ITA
105 N GANCITANO Giacomo 2001 M ITA
108 N PELLIS Marco 2003 M ITA CS Pordenone (ITA)
109 N NAPOLITANO Isaia 2004 M ITA
110 N ZANATTA Enrico 2002 M ITA
111 N PELLEGRINO Davide 2003 M ITA
112 N ZORZAN Edoardo 2003 M ITA
113 N VANNUCCI Francesco 2002 M ITA
114 N FE Jacopo 2002 M ITA
115 N SCALAMOGNA Andrea 2001 M ITA
116 N PUPILLI Matteo 2006 M ITA
117 N MALVEZZI Lorenzo 1997 M ITA
118 N GABRIELLI Lorenzo 2000 M ITA FUM Mödling (AUT)
119 N STOPPONI Lapo 1996 M ITA CS Firenze Raggetti (ITA)
120 N VANNUCCI Marco 1999 M ITA
121 N MORO Giovanbattista 2004 M ITA
122 N MOROSINI Carlo 1994 M ITA
122 N SONLIETI Alessandro 1999 M ITA CS Pettorelli di Piacenza (ITA)
124 N IOVINO Tommaso Claudio 2004 M ITA
125 N SARDELLI Elia 2002 M ITA
126 N CUPO Giuseppe Paolo 2006 M ITA
127 N MACI Alessandro 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
128 N BALDASSO Alberto 2005 M ITA
129 N CARUSO Emanuele 2002 M ITA
130 N ANTONINI Gian Maria 2005 M ITA
131 N MARINI Jacopo 1989 M ITA
132 N PALERMO Marco 2005 M ITA
133 N BRUNO Paolo 1989 M ITA
133 N MAGGI Alessandro 1996 M ITA
135 N FISCELLA Gioele 2005 M ITA